Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 351 | DUDEK Ondřěj | 1996 | Olfic Car-Vella Trutnov | 1. / M19-29 | 1:04:46.2 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | diplom | 356 | ŠVARC Martin | 1994 | Olfic Car-Vella Trutnov | 2. / M19-29 | 1:05:58.3 | 0:01:12.1 | ||
3 | diplom | 382 | VEBER Tomáš | 1974 | LK Tatran Chodov | 1. / M40-49 | 1:09:22.1 | 0:04:35.9 | ||
4 | diplom | 354 | OPOČENSKÝ Matěj | 1996 | Olfic Car-Vella Trutnov | 3. / M19-29 | 1:11:31.1 | 0:06:44.9 | ||
5 | diplom | 355 | ŘEŠÁTKO Jiří | 1994 | SWSL Lučany | 4. / M19-29 | 1:17:12.4 | 0:12:26.2 | ||
6 | diplom | 349 | PAULŮ Blanka | 1954 | ski vysoké nad jizerou | 1. / W60+ | 1:19:26.0 | 0:14:39.8 | ||
7 | diplom | 404 | FAJT Jan | 1955 | FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí | 1. / M60+ | 1:23:25.8 | 0:18:39.6 | ||
8 | diplom | 386 | ŠNAJDR Filip | 1975 | --- | 2. / M40-49 | 1:24:51.4 | 0:20:05.2 | ||
9 | diplom | 397 | ZÁMEČNÍK Pavel | 1964 | IVAR CS – AUTHOR TEAM | 1. / M50-59 | 1:25:24.0 | 0:20:37.8 | ||
10 | diplom | 447 | GAUDELOVÁ Jana | 1957 | Sokol Horní Branná | 1. / W50-59 | 1:26:59.0 | 0:22:12.8 | ||
11 | diplom | 346 | RUSEK Jakub | 1998 | HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ | 1. / M17-18 | 1:27:51.7 | 0:23:05.5 | ||
12 | diplom | 380 | SKALICKÝ Michael | 1968 | KS Pardubice | 3. / M40-49 | 1:28:51.1 | 0:24:04.9 | ||
13 | diplom | 438 | STOKLASOVÁ Eva | 1975 | AKD | 1. / W40-49 | 1:29:19.8 | 0:24:33.6 | ||
14 | diplom | 423 | WŰRZOVÁ Anna | 1994 | SWSL Lučany | 1. / W19-29 | 1:32:03.4 | 0:27:17.2 | ||
15 | diplom | 368 | VYTLAČIL Jiří | 1981 | Rossignol racing team | 1. / M30-39 | 1:33:03.9 | 0:28:17.7 | ||
16 | diplom | 436 | KLAUDOVÁ Jana | 1973 | PRAHA 5 | 2. / W40-49 | 1:33:50.0 | 0:29:03.8 | ||
17 | diplom | 394 | KUPILÍK Karel | 1957 | Tatran Přimda | 2. / M50-59 | 1:34:52.0 | 0:30:05.8 | ||
18 | diplom | 396 | FRANĚK Emil | 1958 | Boot camp | 3. / M50-59 | 1:35:03.8 | 0:30:17.6 | ||
19 | diplom | 377 | JIČINSKÝ Tomáš | 1972 | Česká spořitelna MTB Specialized 2 | 4. / M40-49 | 1:36:32.6 | 0:31:46.4 | ||
20 | diplom | 398 | KULHAVÝ Josef | 1957 | --- | 4. / M50-59 | 1:36:41.1 | 0:31:54.9 | ||
21 | diplom | 445 | JINDŘIŠKOVÁ Alena | 1961 | Sokol Horní Branná | 2. / W50-59 | 1:37:38.9 | 0:32:52.7 | ||
22 | diplom | 366 | KRECHLER Martin | 1981 | Praha 10 | 2. / M30-39 | 1:38:45.1 | 0:33:58.9 | ||
23 | diplom | 412 | DVOŘÁK František | 1947 | Cvikov | 2. / M60+ | 1:39:17.1 | 0:34:30.9 | ||
24 | diplom | 446 | DVORSKÁ Hana | 1960 | Boot camp | 3. / W50-59 | 1:39:25.8 | 0:34:39.6 | ||
25 | diplom | 401 | BINTER Karel | 1951 | Loko Trutnov | 3. / M60+ | 1:41:31.9 | 0:36:45.7 | ||
26 | diplom | 421 | ŠLECHTOVÁ Lenka | 1991 | Cyklo Ski J. Žitník | 2. / W19-29 | 1:42:26.1 | 0:37:39.9 | ||
27 | diplom | 393 | KAREŠ Jiří | 1964 | Horní Ředice | 5. / M50-59 | 1:42:36.7 | 0:37:50.5 | ||
28 | diplom | 381 | STOKLASA Roman | 1971 | AKD | 5. / M40-49 | 1:46:30.3 | 0:41:44.1 | ||
29 | diplom | 437 | KULHAVÁ Jarmila | 1967 | Žamberk | 3. / W40-49 | 1:49:07.5 | 0:44:21.3 | ||
30 | diplom | 358 | ŠMÍD Jakub | 1988 | --- | 5. / M19-29 | 1:49:11.0 | 0:44:24.8 | ||
31 | diplom | 385 | BALÁČEK Václav | 1974 | Jívová | 6. / M40-49 | 1:49:17.3 | 0:44:31.1 | ||
32 | diplom | 440 | NOVOTNÁ Jana | 1973 | Kateřinky | 4. / W40-49 | 1:49:45.7 | 0:44:59.5 | ||
33 | diplom | 413 | KOVÁŘ Jaroslav | 1951 | Pila Novotný | 4. / M60+ | 1:49:49.2 | 0:45:03.0 | ||
34 | diplom | 390 | BLAŽEK Viktor | 1976 | --- | 3. / M30-39 | 1:50:27.3 | 0:45:41.1 | ||
35 | diplom | 431 | BLOUDKOVÁ Jana | 1976 | ČZU | 1. / W30-39 | 1:50:29.5 | 0:45:43.3 | ||
36 | diplom | 410 | ŽALSKÝ Šlechtislav | 1942 | Apache Loko Trutnov | 5. / M60+ | 1:55:00.9 | 0:50:14.7 | ||
37 | diplom | 408 | ŠROLER Zdeněk | 1952 | Sokol Klášterec nad Orlicí | 6. / M60+ | 1:55:35.8 | 0:50:49.6 | ||
38 | diplom | 422 | ŠMÍDOVÁ Lenka | 1986 | Trutnov | 3. / W19-29 | 1:55:37.7 | 0:50:51.5 | ||
39 | diplom | 369 | LEPŠÍK Petr | 1982 | OK BOR | 4. / M30-39 | 1:58:37.9 | 0:53:51.7 | ||
40 | diplom | 439 | MEJSNAROVÁ Lenka | 1974 | --- | 5. / W40-49 | 2:00:10.2 | 0:55:24.0 | ||
41 | diplom | 411 | JIRAS Zdeněk | 1951 | --- | 7. / M60+ | 2:02:37.3 | 0:57:51.1 | ||
42 | diplom | 405 | FARÁŘ Václav | 1952 | Pardubice | 8. / M60+ | 2:03:16.0 | 0:58:29.8 | ||
43 | diplom | 406 | PŠENIČKA Jiří | 1946 | Pardubice | 9. / M60+ | 2:03:41.7 | 0:58:55.5 | ||
44 | diplom | 384 | PAVELKA Matěj | 1972 | --- | 7. / M40-49 | 2:04:10.6 | 0:59:24.4 | ||
45 | diplom | 391 | BÍLÝ Zdeněk | 1959 | Pardubice | 6. / M50-59 | 2:06:39.6 | 1:01:53.4 | ||
46 | diplom | 442 | HLIŇÁKOVÁ Petra | 1972 | --- | 6. / W40-49 | 2:08:45.5 | 1:03:59.3 | ||
47 | diplom | 441 | VYMĚTALOVÁ Eva | 1972 | Ski klub Otice | 7. / W40-49 | 2:18:02.3 | 1:13:16.1 | ||
48 | diplom | 402 | BODLÁK Jan | 1949 | Veterán klub ČR | 10. / M60+ | 2:19:10.9 | 1:14:24.7 | ||
49 | diplom | 403 | EHLER Edvard | 1948 | Pardubice | 11. / M60+ | 2:19:15.8 | 1:14:29.6 | ||
50 | diplom | 399 | BARTONÍČEK Jan | 1983 | --- | 5. / M30-39 | 2:20:24.7 | 1:15:38.5 | ||
51 | diplom | 392 | BROULÍK Miloš | 1960 | Pardubice | 7. / M50-59 | 2:24:49.0 | 1:20:02.8 | ||
52 | diplom | 444 | TREJTNAROVÁ Dana | 1957 | TJ Sokol Žamberk | 4. / W50-59 | 2:26:26.1 | 1:21:39.9 | ||
53 | diplom | 400 | HAVEL Jiří | 1974 | FCC Horní Lánov | 8. / M40-49 | 2:26:37.8 | 1:21:51.6 | ||
54 | diplom | 357 | VOZKA Pavel | 1989 | Olfic Car-Vella Trutnov | 6. / M19-29 | 2:49:47.6 | 1:45:01.4 | ||
55 | diplom | 432 | TOMKOVÁ Alžběta | 1983 | Trutnov | 2. / W30-39 | 3:05:56.3 | 2:01:10.1 | ||
--- | 352 | HORYNA Ondřěj | 1987 | Olfic Car-Vella Trutnov | . / M19-29 | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 353 | MAREK Michal | 1992 | Rossignol racing team | . / M19-29 | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 367 | STEHLÍK Petr | 1977 | PLZEŇ | . / M30-39 | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 378 | KESNER Radek | 1970 | KOLÍN | . / M40-49 | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 379 | POLÁČEK Jiří | 1970 | Trutnov | . / M40-49 | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 395 | PTÁČEK Jan | 1960 | Rudník | . / M50-59 | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 407 | ŠMÍD Ivo | 1955 | Trutnov | . / M60+ | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 409 | TÁBORSKY František | 1955 | VRCHLABÍ | . / M60+ | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 416 | HEJNÁ Anna-Marie | 1999 | XC Sport Nordic Team | . / W17-18 | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 433 | KOLÍNOVÁ Radka | 1980 | Sokol Nusle | . / W30-39 | DNS | --- |