Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 254 | ŠRETR Radek | 1982 | Yoko Team | 1. / M30-39 | 2:39:47.6 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | diplom | 326 | VEJNAR Josef | 1957 | ČSK Vysoké n/Jizerou | 1. / M50-59 | 2:53:58.3 | 0:14:10.7 | ||
3 | diplom | 201 | HRUŠKA Jan | 1989 | Olfic Car-Vella Trutnov | 1. / M19-29 | 2:56:49.0 | 0:17:01.4 | ||
4 | diplom | 206 | KUBINA Šimon | 1995 | HSK BENECKO | 2. / M19-29 | 2:59:04.5 | 0:19:16.9 | ||
5 | diplom | 209 | MIKULE Ondřej | 1988 | CYKLOTRENINK.com | 3. / M19-29 | 3:01:03.6 | 0:21:16.0 | ||
6 | diplom | 221 | KASMAN Peter | 1982 | MKL Kremnica | 2. / M30-39 | 3:01:28.3 | 0:21:40.7 | ||
7 | diplom | 236 | MARHOUN Petr | 1981 | VŠSK MFF UK | 3. / M30-39 | 3:03:02.9 | 0:23:15.3 | ||
8 | diplom | 273 | KALINA David | 1974 | SKP MAJÁK Jablonec n/N. | 1. / M40-49 | 3:06:53.7 | 0:27:06.1 | ||
9 | diplom | 295 | VEBER Josef | 1975 | LK Tatran Chodov | 2. / M40-49 | 3:08:48.9 | 0:29:01.3 | ||
10 | diplom | 280 | MALEČEK Martin | 1975 | Žižkovský tygři | 3. / M40-49 | 3:09:53.8 | 0:30:06.2 | ||
11 | diplom | 299 | ZIKMUND Zdeněk | 1967 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 4. / M40-49 | 3:11:15.3 | 0:31:27.7 | ||
12 | diplom | 234 | ŠINKOVSKÝ Roman | 1976 | HSK cycling team | 4. / M30-39 | 3:11:58.4 | 0:32:10.8 | ||
13 | diplom | 276 | KLEINER Robert | 1966 | Granfondo | 5. / M40-49 | 3:13:42.8 | 0:33:55.2 | ||
14 | diplom | 289 | ŠIMEK Pavel | 1971 | CYKLOTRENINK.com | 6. / M40-49 | 3:13:51.1 | 0:34:03.5 | ||
15 | diplom | 329 | VALENTA Michal | 1962 | Dveře- Zbraně a Střelivo VRCHLABÍ | 2. / M50-59 | 3:14:48.9 | 0:35:01.3 | ||
16 | diplom | 330 | MÜLLER Martin | 1962 | --- | 3. / M50-59 | 3:16:24.9 | 0:36:37.3 | ||
17 | diplom | 259 | ČIČMANEC Luděk | 1977 | Jarní tání | 5. / M30-39 | 3:16:28.2 | 0:36:40.6 | ||
18 | diplom | 224 | KOMZÁK Radek | 1980 | HO ŠKROVÁD | 6. / M30-39 | 3:17:57.0 | 0:38:09.4 | ||
19 | diplom | 294 | VALEŠ Josef | 1975 | TANVALD | 7. / M40-49 | 3:18:15.2 | 0:38:27.6 | ||
20 | diplom | 298 | ZELBA Tomáš | 1969 | HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ | 8. / M40-49 | 3:18:15.9 | 0:38:28.3 | ||
21 | diplom | 223 | KOLAJA Jan | 1981 | Sportchallenge | 7. / M30-39 | 3:19:02.8 | 0:39:15.2 | ||
22 | diplom | 269 | ČESENEK Zbyšek | 1968 | Spartak Police nad Metují | 9. / M40-49 | 3:19:23.8 | 0:39:36.2 | ||
23 | diplom | 282 | MIKULA Miroslav | 1968 | IRON STARS Beroun | 10. / M40-49 | 3:19:32.4 | 0:39:44.8 | ||
24 | diplom | 210 | ŠTROBL Luboš | 1990 | Nové Město na Moravě | 4. / M19-29 | 3:20:26.3 | 0:40:38.7 | ||
25 | diplom | 233 | MACHÁČEK Lukáš | 1979 | HOVRCH | 8. / M30-39 | 3:20:26.8 | 0:40:39.2 | ||
26 | diplom | 297 | ZÁRYBNICKÝ Aleš | 1974 | Silvini Madshus team | 11. / M40-49 | 3:21:03.9 | 0:41:16.3 | ||
27 | diplom | 389 | BÖHMOVÁ Eva | 1983 | VSK ElektroČVUT Praha | 1. / W19+ | 3:22:01.4 | 0:42:13.8 | ||
28 | diplom | 257 | TANCIBUDEK Jan | 1985 | --- | 9. / M30-39 | 3:23:12.3 | 0:43:24.7 | ||
29 | diplom | 293 | TEPLY Robin | 1967 | Rob | 12. / M40-49 | 3:23:13.4 | 0:43:25.8 | ||
30 | diplom | 243 | POLÁK David | 1981 | Praha 4 Libuš | 10. / M30-39 | 3:24:13.7 | 0:44:26.1 | ||
31 | diplom | 323 | TIŠER Robert | 1962 | SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT HIGH5 TEAM | 4. / M50-59 | 3:28:28.9 | 0:48:41.3 | ||
32 | diplom | 255 | MATURA Marek | 1979 | --- | 11. / M30-39 | 3:30:30.0 | 0:50:42.4 | ||
33 | diplom | 270 | ETRYCH Tomáš | 1973 | TJ ZENTIVA | 13. / M40-49 | 3:31:49.9 | 0:52:02.3 | ||
34 | diplom | 202 | POLÁK Petr | 1986 | KVS Praha | 5. / M19-29 | 3:32:03.0 | 0:52:15.4 | ||
35 | diplom | 211 | DOLEŽAL Lukáš | 1979 | VRCHLABÍ | 12. / M30-39 | 3:32:47.9 | 0:53:00.3 | ||
36 | diplom | 231 | GABLA Martin | 1976 | Boot camp | 13. / M30-39 | 3:33:08.0 | 0:53:20.4 | ||
37 | diplom | 296 | WOLF David | 1972 | MTB TEAM PŘÍCHOVICE | 14. / M40-49 | 3:34:26.8 | 0:54:39.2 | ||
38 | diplom | 283 | NOVOTNÝ Jiří | 1971 | Kateřinky | 15. / M40-49 | 3:35:34.0 | 0:55:46.4 | ||
39 | diplom | 215 | HAAS Jan | 1984 | Highlanders VH fitness | 14. / M30-39 | 3:37:26.3 | 0:57:38.7 | ||
40 | diplom | 240 | NOVÝ Lukáš | 1976 | Žižkovský tygři | 15. / M30-39 | 3:38:06.0 | 0:58:18.4 | ||
41 | diplom | 322 | ŠIRŮČEK Jaromír | 1962 | ARECO SKI HK | 5. / M50-59 | 3:38:22.6 | 0:58:35.0 | ||
42 | diplom | 287 | ROZSYPAL Vladislav | 1970 | STS Chvojkovice Brod | 16. / M40-49 | 3:39:08.9 | 0:59:21.3 | ||
43 | diplom | 232 | LISEC Tomáš | 1981 | CK Slavoj Terezín | 16. / M30-39 | 3:42:55.1 | 1:03:07.5 | ||
44 | diplom | 301 | DLAB Ladislav | 1970 | --- | 17. / M40-49 | 3:43:08.1 | 1:03:20.5 | ||
45 | diplom | 350 | JELÍNEK Milan | 1955 | Horolezci Hodkovice | 1. / M60+ | 3:44:22.0 | 1:04:34.4 | ||
46 | diplom | 333 | MARTÍNEK Jan | 1963 | TK Vyšehrad Praha | 6. / M50-59 | 3:46:23.3 | 1:06:35.7 | ||
47 | diplom | 342 | ŠLÉGR Jiří | 1954 | SK AUTOREST | 2. / M60+ | 3:46:26.8 | 1:06:39.2 | ||
48 | diplom | 216 | HOLKUP Tom | 1979 | Lokomotiva Stříškov | 17. / M30-39 | 3:48:33.2 | 1:08:45.6 | ||
49 | diplom | 319 | POLZ Roman | 1963 | BRS Team SH | 7. / M50-59 | 3:51:05.4 | 1:11:17.8 | ||
50 | diplom | 266 | BLOUDEK Petr | 1972 | ČZU | 18. / M40-49 | 3:54:13.0 | 1:14:25.4 | ||
51 | diplom | 207 | KUŽEL Martin | 1986 | HO Excentric Trutnov | 6. / M19-29 | 3:55:20.9 | 1:15:33.3 | ||
52 | diplom | 372 | LOSKOTOVÁ Daniela | 1976 | PRAHA 5 | 2. / W19+ | 3:56:10.0 | 1:16:22.4 | ||
53 | diplom | 317 | PEK Miroslav | 1958 | --- | 8. / M50-59 | 3:59:04.6 | 1:19:17.0 | ||
54 | diplom | 220 | JUŘICA Jan | 1982 | PRAHA | 18. / M30-39 | 4:01:29.4 | 1:21:41.8 | ||
55 | diplom | 307 | MAREK Tomáš | 1971 | SK Tenis Třebechovice | 19. / M40-49 | 4:02:52.6 | 1:23:05.0 | ||
56 | diplom | 312 | BULANDR Marek | 1962 | DGP | 9. / M50-59 | 4:03:13.1 | 1:23:25.5 | ||
57 | diplom | 226 | KOPAL David | 1983 | LS Brno | 19. / M30-39 | 4:03:54.2 | 1:24:06.6 | ||
58 | diplom | 260 | ŠUBRT Vladimír | 1976 | --- | 20. / M30-39 | 4:04:16.3 | 1:24:28.7 | ||
59 | diplom | 241 | PEŠTA Marek | 1981 | Záhuby | 21. / M30-39 | 4:05:08.3 | 1:25:20.7 | ||
60 | diplom | 325 | VÁVRA Martin | 1963 | ČZU Praha | 10. / M50-59 | 4:05:32.1 | 1:25:44.5 | ||
61 | diplom | 365 | KOMZÁKOVÁ Lucie | 1982 | HO ŠKROVÁD | 3. / W19+ | 4:05:42.3 | 1:25:54.7 | ||
62 | diplom | 318 | PLOCEK Jíří | 1963 | face sport | 11. / M50-59 | 4:06:36.2 | 1:26:48.6 | ||
63 | diplom | 311 | BĚLKA Jan | 1963 | Veslařský klub Smíchov | 12. / M50-59 | 4:09:49.2 | 1:30:01.6 | ||
64 | diplom | 304 | HORKÝ Jiří | 1969 | --- | 20. / M40-49 | 4:10:51.1 | 1:31:03.5 | ||
65 | diplom | 277 | KOMORA Fero | 1970 | HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ | 21. / M40-49 | 4:12:59.3 | 1:33:11.7 | ||
66 | diplom | 205 | KROUPA Štěpán | 1975 | HISPORT Team | 22. / M40-49 | 4:14:14.7 | 1:34:27.1 | ||
67 | diplom | 334 | ŠTROBL Luboš | 1959 | Nové Město na Moravě | 13. / M50-59 | 4:15:17.4 | 1:35:29.8 | ||
68 | diplom | 242 | POKOJNÝ Peter | 1977 | PRAHA | 22. / M30-39 | 4:15:44.1 | 1:35:56.5 | ||
69 | diplom | 340 | TAUCHMAN Miloš | 1953 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 3. / M60+ | 4:16:24.2 | 1:36:36.6 | ||
70 | diplom | 268 | CERNOHOUS Marek | 1966 | PRAHA 4 | 23. / M40-49 | 4:18:24.8 | 1:38:37.2 | ||
71 | diplom | 237 | MATULA Martin | 1979 | VK Slavoj Litoměřice | 23. / M30-39 | 4:18:34.1 | 1:38:46.5 | ||
72 | diplom | 335 | DRBOHLAV Zbyněk | 1960 | alpamayo | 14. / M50-59 | 4:19:48.6 | 1:40:01.0 | ||
73 | diplom | 274 | KALINA Ivan | 1972 | BIKESPORT-HK | 24. / M40-49 | 4:20:14.8 | 1:40:27.2 | ||
74 | diplom | 288 | SODOMKA Viktor | 1971 | HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ | 25. / M40-49 | 4:20:15.2 | 1:40:27.6 | ||
75 | diplom | 249 | VENTA Vladimír | 1977 | TJ Svornost Hvozd | 24. / M30-39 | 4:22:17.2 | 1:42:29.6 | ||
76 | diplom | 208 | HANČ Přemysl | 1986 | TJ Ski Rudník | 7. / M19-29 | 4:22:17.3 | 1:42:29.7 | ||
77 | diplom | 345 | MARTINEC Jan | 1951 | --- | 4. / M60+ | 4:22:59.1 | 1:43:11.5 | ||
78 | diplom | 251 | KEINDL Petr | 1976 | --- | 25. / M30-39 | 4:23:58.3 | 1:44:10.7 | ||
79 | diplom | 213 | ĎUK Jan | 1981 | hisport | 26. / M30-39 | 4:24:19.0 | 1:44:31.4 | ||
80 | diplom | 306 | TROJAN Michal | 1974 | Horolezci Hodkovice | 26. / M40-49 | 4:25:04.8 | 1:45:17.2 | ||
81 | diplom | 316 | DRBOHLAV Antonín | 1988 | Slavie | 8. / M19-29 | 4:25:39.2 | 1:45:51.6 | ||
82 | diplom | 250 | BRAŠNA Michal | 1981 | Spartak Klenčí | 27. / M30-39 | 4:25:50.0 | 1:46:02.4 | ||
83 | diplom | 364 | JEŘÁBKOVÁ Kristyna | 1978 | Horní Branná | 4. / W19+ | 4:26:10.4 | 1:46:22.8 | ||
84 | diplom | 331 | BOUKAL Josef | 1962 | JILEMNICE | 15. / M50-59 | 4:27:06.3 | 1:47:18.7 | ||
85 | diplom | 244 | TREJBAL Michal | 1982 | SKP Mladá Boleslav | 28. / M30-39 | 4:30:25.6 | 1:50:38.0 | ||
86 | diplom | 252 | VLNAS Martin | 1981 | SK Slavia Praha | 29. / M30-39 | 4:30:28.3 | 1:50:40.7 | ||
87 | diplom | 305 | JELÍNEK Marek | 1974 | Bike007 | 27. / M40-49 | 4:31:21.2 | 1:51:33.6 | ||
88 | diplom | 300 | ŘEHŮREK Jaromír | 1971 | --- | 28. / M40-49 | 4:33:37.9 | 1:53:50.3 | ||
89 | diplom | 275 | KIRCHNER Robert | 1973 | BRATISLAVA | 29. / M40-49 | 4:36:08.6 | 1:56:21.0 | ||
90 | diplom | 248 | TOMÍČEK Pavel | 1977 | Kerteam | 30. / M30-39 | 4:38:07.4 | 1:58:19.8 | ||
91 | diplom | 361 | DUDOVÁ Magda | 1965 | SUP Liberec | 5. / W19+ | 4:38:08.1 | 1:58:20.5 | ||
92 | diplom | 222 | KERVITCER Jan | 1978 | PRAHA | 31. / M30-39 | 4:38:22.1 | 1:58:34.5 | ||
93 | diplom | 315 | DUDA Michal | 1964 | SUP Librerec | 16. / M50-59 | 4:40:08.1 | 2:00:20.5 | ||
94 | diplom | 272 | HERZÁN Jiří | 1969 | Sokol Černilov | 30. / M40-49 | 4:43:13.4 | 2:03:25.8 | ||
95 | diplom | 343 | JECH Jan | 1955 | --- | 5. / M60+ | 4:50:19.1 | 2:10:31.5 | ||
96 | diplom | 253 | SAMEŠ Vojtěch | 1983 | Sk Janské Lázně | 32. / M30-39 | 4:54:37.3 | 2:14:49.7 | ||
97 | diplom | 219 | JELÍNEK Petr | 1982 | True Winners | 33. / M30-39 | 4:54:55.5 | 2:15:07.9 | ||
98 | diplom | 303 | BARTOLOMĚJEV Pavel | 1972 | KERTEAM-Olymp Praha | 31. / M40-49 | 4:58:39.9 | 2:18:52.3 | ||
99 | diplom | 341 | WOHANKA Pavel | 1945 | Spartak Beranka | 6. / M60+ | 5:01:41.6 | 2:21:54.0 | ||
100 | diplom | 388 | CHRPOVÁ Slávka | 1978 | Cykloturistika | 6. / W19+ | 5:02:09.0 | 2:22:21.4 |