Oravský cyklomaratón
DATE : | 8.6.2013 | PLACE : | Dolný Kubín |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BÍROŠ Radovan |
Sportakus Cycling Team |
SVK | 3:04:12.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HARTL Karel |
KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM |
CZE | 3:12:25.6 | 0:08:13.4 |
3. | DEDINSKÝ Tomáš |
Športový klub Devínska Kobyla |
SVK | 3:13:38.0 | 0:09:25.8 |
4. | SAMEŠ Petr |
MARTIN |
SVK | 3:14:20.0 | 0:10:07.8 |
5. | BUCHTÍK Jaroslav |
Športservis team Bratislava |
SVK | 3:17:41.1 | 0:13:28.9 |
6. | RANTO Martin |
CK DUBNICA NAD VAHOM |
SVK | 3:24:45.2 | 0:20:33.0 |
7. | HUPKA Ondrej |
MEDVEDICA TOUR |
SVK | 3:25:32.8 | 0:21:20.6 |
8. | JÁNOŠÍK Milan |
KNAC Ružomberok |
SVK | 3:28:15.8 | 0:24:03.6 |
9. | ŠMELKO František |
Dobšiná |
SVK | 3:30:39.7 | 0:26:27.5 |
10. | HORVÁTH Ladislav |
ISAKO šport- Košice |
SVK | 3:31:29.5 | 0:27:17.3 |
11. | ŠUKALA Branislav |
Finančné centrum Team |
SVK | 3:31:38.9 | 0:27:26.7 |
12. | ČUNDERLÍK Róbert |
ZVOLEN |
SVK | 3:32:55.9 | 0:28:43.7 |
13. | HULKA Roman |
Športservis team BA |
SVK | 3:34:01.6 | 0:29:49.4 |
14. | KUBOVČÍK Rastislav |
CYKLO SPIŠ |
SVK | 3:35:12.6 | 0:31:00.4 |
15. | KOVÁČ Miroslav |
Športservis team Bratislava |
SVK | 3:35:46.3 | 0:31:34.1 |
16. | RUSKO Igor |
Horal - LIGR team |
SVK | 3:36:04.8 | 0:31:52.6 |
17. | TRČÁLEK Karel |
Štítná nad Vláří |
CZE | 3:37:32.7 | 0:33:20.5 |
18. | BRÁZ Ladislav |
Medzibrod |
SVK | 3:39:21.8 | 0:35:09.6 |
19. | BÁLENT Michal |
www.spoma.sk |
SVK | 3:42:05.8 | 0:37:53.6 |
20. | MAJERSKÝ Peter |
Srnec z BB |
SVK | 3:43:31.4 | 0:39:19.2 |
21. | HOŠALA Ľuboš |
ISAKO šport Košice |
SVK | 3:44:30.5 | 0:40:18.3 |
22. | SAKALA Jozef |
CK UNICOM ZVOLEN |
SVK | 3:46:19.0 | 0:42:06.8 |
23. | PATRNČIAK Peter |
DL Boys |
SVK | 3:47:21.3 | 0:43:09.1 |
24. | SEDLÁČEK Petr |
BIKE KAMÍK TUČAPS |
CZE | 3:48:41.9 | 0:44:29.7 |
25. | ŠTEVÁNKA Peter |
Tvrdošín |
SVK | 3:52:16.2 | 0:48:04.0 |
26. | PRCÍN Emil |
ŠK Kriváň Važec |
SVK | 3:55:06.4 | 0:50:54.2 |
27. | JUHÁS Štefan |
CK Svätý Jur |
SVK | 3:57:04.3 | 0:52:52.1 |
28. | JANKOVIČ Ivan |
CK UNICOM ZVOLEN |
SVK | 4:02:32.8 | 0:58:20.6 |
29. | FLAJŽÍK Ján |
DEMA RACING TEAM |
SVK | 4:06:04.3 | 1:01:52.1 |
30. | TRAUTENBERGER Michal |
Bike klub Lipa |
SVK | 4:08:12.1 | 1:03:59.9 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JUHÁSOVÁ Zuzana |
CK Svätý Jur |
SVK | 3:46:17.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | JANZEN Monika |
MTB Eulenexppress |
GER | 4:24:42.8 | 0:38:25.7 |
3. | STANOVIČOVÁ Mária |
Honeywell Partizánske |
SVK | 4:32:02.6 | 0:45:45.5 |
4. | SLAMKOVÁ Denisa |
HK James Dolný Kubín |
SVK | 4:47:53.3 | 1:01:36.2 |
Statistics
Number of registered | 545 |
---|---|
Registered - Men | 478 |
Registered - Women | 67 |
Started | 542 |
Finished | 526 |