Van Gillern Cup 2012
DATE : | 8.9.2012 | PLACE : | Říčany |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠMEJKALOVÁ Natálie |
CZE | 1:05:53.9 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | PECHANOVÁ Jana |
Viking foot wear |
CZE | 1:09:16.9 | 0:03:23.0 |
3. | KRCHOVÁ Zuzana |
Kosvar.cz |
CZE | 1:10:57.8 | 0:05:03.9 |
4. | CHALOUPKOVÁ Dana |
EXIT TEAM |
CZE | 1:21:19.8 | 0:15:25.9 |
5. | NIDETZKÁ Romana |
CZE | 1:23:42.0 | 0:17:48.1 | |
6. | KOHOUTOVÁ Barbora |
Edinburgh University Triathlon Club |
CZE | 1:24:51.2 | 0:18:57.3 |
7. | FICNAROVÁ Lenka |
Mníšek pod Brdy |
CZE | 1:25:30.6 | 0:19:36.7 |
8. | HEJSKOVÁ Bohumila |
CZE | 1:26:55.2 | 0:21:01.3 | |
9. | HARTMANOVÁ Kateřina |
První Čtvrtek |
CZE | 1:31:58.3 | 0:26:04.4 |
10. | MOUČKOVÁ Lucie |
Těptín |
CZE | 1:32:28.4 | 0:26:34.5 |
11. | URBÁŠKOVÁ Martina |
Bohuslavice |
CZE | 1:37:22.7 | 0:31:28.8 |
12. | ZATLOUKALOVÁ Iva |
Praha |
CZE | 1:40:39.4 | 0:34:45.5 |
13. | ŠIMKOVÁ Markéta |
Těptín |
CZE | 1:41:05.1 | 0:35:11.2 |
14. | CHVALOVSKÁ Jana |
LFC Group |
CZE | 1:42:00.6 | 0:36:06.7 |
15. | JOHANOVSKÁ Irena |
Černošice |
CZE | 1:42:26.9 | 0:36:33.0 |
16. | JANOTOVÁ Pavla |
První Čtvrtek |
CZE | 1:45:03.7 | 0:39:09.8 |
17. | KELLNEROVÁ Jana |
CZE | 1:46:01.8 | 0:40:07.9 | |
18. | BEDRNÍKOVÁ Kateřina |
Šelmok team |
CZE | 1:46:05.4 | 0:40:11.5 |
19. | FÜRSTOVÁ Vlasta |
CZE | 1:54:09.2 | 0:48:15.3 | |
20. | VORÁČKOVÁ Olga |
CZE | 1:57:27.9 | 0:51:34.0 | |
21. | KUDRNOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE | 2:15:49.4 | 1:09:55.5 | |
22. | KUBZOVÁ Lenka |
Poříčí nad Sázavou |
CZE | 2:16:50.7 | 1:10:56.8 |
23. | JANKŮJOVÁ Lenka |
Praha 9 |
CZE | 2:33:52.6 | 1:27:58.7 |
24. | FOLKOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE | 2:35:18.5 | 1:29:24.6 | |
25. | FOLKOVÁ Pavla |
CZE | 2:35:21.3 | 1:29:27.4 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BOHATA Tomáš |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:56:03.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KOBES Lukáš |
VELOSPORT DOMAŽLICE |
CZE | 0:56:04.0 | 0:00:00.5 |
3. | SEDLÁČEK Jiří |
AUTHOR SEDLÁČEK PŘÍBRAM |
CZE | 1:00:45.1 | 0:04:41.6 |
4. | TŮMA Radek |
TJ Rymburk |
CZE | 1:03:29.8 | 0:07:26.3 |
5. | ČAPEK Petr |
Praha 5-Lipence |
CZE | 1:04:42.3 | 0:08:38.8 |
6. | BALAJKA Ondřej |
fajný dizajn team |
CZE | 1:04:43.4 | 0:08:39.9 |
7. | ŽÁČEK Jaroslav |
CZE | 1:05:29.8 | 0:09:26.3 | |
8. | HADRABA Jan |
Kamenice |
CZE | 1:05:44.6 | 0:09:41.1 |
9. | LESAGU Martin |
Záhořanská klika MTB |
CZE | 1:08:03.9 | 0:12:00.4 |
10. | NEDBAL J |
Kamenný Přívoz |
CZE | 1:08:15.2 | 0:12:11.7 |
11. | LOJÍN František |
CZE | 1:08:58.3 | 0:12:54.8 | |
12. | ŠKVOR Daniel |
CZE | 1:08:59.9 | 0:12:56.4 | |
13. | PEŠEK Ivo |
CZE | 1:10:02.1 | 0:13:58.6 | |
14. | SMÍŠEK Martin |
Pe3ny |
CZE | 1:13:12.9 | 0:17:09.4 |
15. | FANTYŠ Jiří |
Radost v KamNech |
CZE | 1:13:14.6 | 0:17:11.1 |
16. | IVANCO Petr |
CZE | 1:13:24.3 | 0:17:20.8 | |
17. | KALOUS Roman |
CZE | 1:14:19.8 | 0:18:16.3 | |
18. | KOŠATA Václav |
PATOK |
CZE | 1:14:42.2 | 0:18:38.7 |
19. | LAZDA Pavel |
CZE | 1:16:11.6 | 0:20:08.1 | |
20. | GOTTLIEB Oskar |
Radost v KamNech |
CZE | 1:16:44.4 | 0:20:40.9 |
21. | MACKO Vladimír |
PATOK |
CZE | 1:16:47.8 | 0:20:44.3 |
22. | VOKATÝ Jakub |
CZE | 1:17:41.0 | 0:21:37.5 | |
23. | SEDLÁČEK Vojtěch |
AUTHOR SEDLÁČEK PŘÍBRAM |
CZE | 1:20:14.0 | 0:24:10.5 |
24. | SOLAŘ Petr |
Bonpari |
CZE | 1:21:17.0 | 0:25:13.5 |
25. | ŠTÁFEK David |
První Čtvrtek |
CZE | 1:21:24.8 | 0:25:21.3 |
26. | MALIMÁNEK Tom |
Radost v KamNech |
CZE | 1:22:16.7 | 0:26:13.2 |
27. | HRONSKÝ Rastislav |
Praha 6 |
CZE | 1:22:42.0 | 0:26:38.5 |
28. | TERŠL Michal |
CZE | 1:24:15.4 | 0:28:11.9 | |
29. | KOŠTÍŘ Jaroslav |
První Čtvrtek |
CZE | 1:24:22.3 | 0:28:18.8 |
30. | BARTOŇ Pavel |
SK Kamenice |
CZE | 1:24:56.2 | 0:28:52.7 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SVĚRÁKOVÁ Dagmar |
CYKLOTRENINK.COM |
CZE | 1:53:26.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PRSKAVCOVÁ Marcela |
Six Monkeys |
CZE | 1:55:41.4 | 0:02:15.1 |
3. | VITÁSKOVÁ Klára |
Radost v KamNech |
CZE | 2:03:57.3 | 0:10:31.0 |
4. | ELICHOVÁ Jitka |
ČeMBA |
CZE | 2:05:46.5 | 0:12:20.2 |
5. | ŽÁČKOVÁ Jana |
Dexter BSK racing |
CZE | 2:05:50.0 | 0:12:23.7 |
6. | EGEMOVÁ Linda |
CZE | 2:06:51.6 | 0:13:25.3 | |
7. | PILAŘOVÁ Tereza |
Planet Toys cycling |
CZE | 2:09:57.3 | 0:16:31.0 |
8. | ČERNÁ Radka |
BIKE 007 |
CZE | 2:10:50.1 | 0:17:23.8 |
9. | KOČÁRKOVÁ Petra |
Praha |
CZE | 2:14:35.4 | 0:21:09.1 |
10. | PRŮCHOVÁ Dagmar |
Praha 12 |
CZE | 2:19:43.2 | 0:26:16.9 |
11. | VESELÁ Marketa |
Těptín |
CZE | 2:27:06.4 | 0:33:40.1 |
12. | HAVRANOVÁ Stanislava |
KT Tryskomyš |
CZE | 2:28:30.2 | 0:35:03.9 |
13. | VNUKOVA Jaroslava |
Dexter BSK racing |
CZE | 2:34:23.5 | 0:40:57.2 |
14. | SVOBODOVA Martina |
Praha 9 |
CZE | 2:42:29.1 | 0:49:02.8 |
15. | ŠTICHOVÁ Marie |
CZE | 2:42:56.0 | 0:49:29.7 | |
16. | ŠÍPKOVÁ Markéta |
Radost v KamNech |
CZE | 2:51:41.4 | 0:58:15.1 |
17. | KREJZAROVÁ Marie |
Krhanice |
CZE | 3:01:42.6 | 1:08:16.3 |
18. | JABŮRKOVÁ Olga |
CZE | 3:32:48.7 | 1:39:22.4 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MATOUŠEK Jan |
ELEVEN CYCLING TEAM PŘICHOVICE |
CZE | 1:34:16.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VOBECKÝ Zdeněk |
KRABCYCLES SPECIALIZED |
CZE | 1:35:25.1 | 0:01:08.6 |
3. | NETÍK Ivo |
ALPINE PRO - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 1:37:57.3 | 0:03:40.8 |
4. | KEC Jan |
Superior Riders |
CZE | 1:38:12.7 | 0:03:56.2 |
5. | STIEBER Zdeněk |
TOYOTA DOLÁK MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:38:13.4 | 0:03:56.9 |
6. | KOBES Miroslav |
VELOSPORT DOMAŽLICE |
CZE | 1:40:19.0 | 0:06:02.5 |
7. | FRANK Petr |
MERIDA BIKING TEAM |
CZE | 1:41:32.8 | 0:07:16.3 |
8. | KUBA Petr |
BIKEGALLERY |
CZE | 1:41:43.9 | 0:07:27.4 |
9. | ZAVADIL Libor |
Kalas racing team |
CZE | 1:41:45.8 | 0:07:29.3 |
10. | KRYŠKA Pavel |
BIKEGALLERY |
CZE | 1:41:47.0 | 0:07:30.5 |
11. | VOSÁHLO Roman |
www.vikingfootwear.cz |
CZE | 1:44:51.3 | 0:10:34.8 |
12. | KURZWEIL Tomáš |
Malina zadarmo |
CZE | 1:44:52.9 | 0:10:36.4 |
13. | MESTEK Míra |
Allivictus Kofola Team |
CZE | 1:46:10.4 | 0:11:53.9 |
14. | KOUDELKA Filip |
KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM |
CZE | 1:46:12.0 | 0:11:55.5 |
15. | KARBAN Vlastimil |
Muc-Off Racing Team |
CZE | 1:49:53.1 | 0:15:36.6 |
16. | DVOŘÁK Otakar |
Muc-Off Racing Team |
CZE | 1:49:54.9 | 0:15:38.4 |
17. | MARTÍNEK Jaromír |
R2 Team |
CZE | 1:49:57.7 | 0:15:41.2 |
18. | VÁGNER Aleš |
RoRace Team |
CZE | 1:50:20.4 | 0:16:03.9 |
19. | CHALOUPKA Přemysl |
EXIT TEAM |
CZE | 1:52:08.6 | 0:17:52.1 |
20. | ŠILHAVÝ Josef |
ALLTRAINING.CZ |
CZE | 1:52:12.9 | 0:17:56.4 |
21. | ŠUSTA Jan |
Praha 2 |
CZE | 1:52:49.4 | 0:18:32.9 |
22. | RADA David |
Praha 4 |
CZE | 1:53:06.8 | 0:18:50.3 |
23. | REICHEL Josef |
CZE | 1:53:09.4 | 0:18:52.9 | |
24. | VODRÁŽKA Jiří |
CZE | 1:53:29.7 | 0:19:13.2 | |
25. | MŘÍBAL Jakub |
CZE | 1:54:52.5 | 0:20:36.0 | |
26. | PETR Wiman |
Česyk |
CZE | 1:54:57.1 | 0:20:40.6 |
27. | FRÖHLICH Jan |
1. čtvrtek |
CZE | 1:55:27.5 | 0:21:11.0 |
28. | HRUBÝ Stanislav |
BBC zaječov |
CZE | 1:55:39.2 | 0:21:22.7 |
29. | ČERNÝ Jan |
BIKE 007 |
CZE | 1:56:05.2 | 0:21:48.7 |
30. | CIRKOVSKÝ David |
CZE | 1:56:10.0 | 0:21:53.5 |