Triatlon Račice
DATE : | 10.6.2012 | PLACE : | Račice |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Official results
Zdroj dat: czechtriseries.cz
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KUBÍNEK František |
EKOL ELITE TRIATLON TEAM |
CZE | 1:52:52.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VABROUŠEK Petr |
Author Tufo TRI LIFE Zlín |
CZE | 1:55:03.8 | 0:02:11.3 |
3. | DVOŘÁK Ladislav |
EKOL ELITE TRIATLON TEAM |
CZE | 1:55:08.6 | 0:02:16.1 |
4. | KUCHAŘÍK David |
EKOL TEAM o.s. |
CZE | 1:55:57.0 | 0:03:04.5 |
5. | WAINER Jan |
Triexpert team |
CZE | 1:59:05.6 | 0:06:13.1 |
6. | ŘEHULA Jan |
HISPORT Team |
CZE | 1:59:25.2 | 0:06:32.7 |
7. | MATULA Martin |
HISPORT Team |
CZE | 2:00:09.5 | 0:07:17.0 |
8. | PETR Tomáš |
SK OMT PARDUBICE |
CZE | 2:00:31.0 | 0:07:38.5 |
9. | RYBÁČEK Miroslav |
HISPORT Team |
CZE | 2:00:36.4 | 0:07:43.9 |
10. | OLŠAN Martin |
HISPORT Team |
CZE | 2:00:51.9 | 0:07:59.4 |
11. | GLASER Václav |
FORT SMC |
CZE | 2:01:43.8 | 0:08:51.3 |
12. | VESELÝ Petr |
GLASSMAN TT |
CZE | 2:05:14.5 | 0:12:22.0 |
13. | MÜNSTER Pavel |
LABE TRI CLUB |
CZE | 2:06:28.5 | 0:13:36.0 |
14. | NAGY Jiří |
Tri Ski HORNÍ POČERNICE |
CZE | 2:07:43.3 | 0:14:50.8 |
15. | JEDLIČKA Jaroslav |
SK DNF |
CZE | 2:08:23.0 | 0:15:30.5 |
16. | VALTR Matěj |
TRIVA PRAHA |
CZE | 2:09:34.5 | 0:16:42.0 |
17. | FOJT Robert |
LABE TRI CLUB |
CZE | 2:10:15.5 | 0:17:23.0 |
18. | RUDOLF Tomáš |
ENERGY TEAM |
CZE | 2:10:57.3 | 0:18:04.8 |
19. | VESELÝ Miroslav |
GLASSMAN TT |
CZE | 2:11:37.1 | 0:18:44.6 |
20. | BAREŠ Michal |
HISPORT Team |
CZE | 2:15:19.6 | 0:22:27.1 |
21. | BARTŮNĚK Václav |
OT SK SPORTPRESTIŽ |
CZE | 2:16:35.8 | 0:23:43.3 |
22. | TEPLÝ Ondřej |
HISPORT Team |
CZE | 2:17:27.7 | 0:24:35.2 |
23. | PALIDER Jan |
Triatlon klub Ostrava |
CZE | 2:17:38.7 | 0:24:46.2 |
24. | BURIAN Ladislav |
SK SLAVIA PRAHA |
CZE | 2:18:29.8 | 0:25:37.3 |
25. | JÍRA Jaroslav |
Cyklorenova Cvikov |
CZE | 2:21:02.7 | 0:28:10.2 |
26. | RUT Ondřej |
Triatlon klub Ostrava |
CZE | 2:21:25.5 | 0:28:33.0 |
27. | LAZAR Marek |
NOVIS TK PRAHA |
CZE | 2:22:15.8 | 0:29:23.3 |
28. | ŠIML Jan |
NOVIS TK PRAHA |
CZE | 2:25:46.8 | 0:32:54.3 |
29. | PAVLÍK Josef |
SK DNF |
CZE | 2:25:49.5 | 0:32:57.0 |
30. | ROUBALÍK Radovan |
Triatlon klub Ostrava |
CZE | 2:29:37.2 | 0:36:44.7 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOLÁŘOVÁ Hana |
TTK SLAVIA VŠ PLZEŇ |
CZE | 2:07:53.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠIMÁKOVÁ Jitka |
HISPORT Team |
CZE | 2:14:20.3 | 0:06:26.9 |
3. | HOSTINSKÁ Petra |
SK Cyklo Chlubna |
CZE | 2:15:05.4 | 0:07:12.0 |
4. | HOŘEJŠÍ Kamila |
Tri Club Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec |
CZE | 2:16:54.7 | 0:09:01.3 |
5. | SVĚRÁKOVÁ Dagmar |
VSK FTVS PRAHA |
CZE | 2:20:12.3 | 0:12:18.9 |
6. | HEJTÍKOVÁ Gabriela |
TT Trnava |
CZE | 2:35:53.0 | 0:27:59.6 |
7. | BŘUSKOVÁ Kamila |
TTC OLOMOUC |
CZE | 2:49:36.5 | 0:41:43.1 |