RESULTS RESULT + DIPLOMS
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CARLOTTI Jean |
LRD |
FRA | 0:59:21.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | LYONS Robert |
FinKraft Cycling Team |
USA | 0:59:32.5 | 0:00:10.9 |
3. | GIOVAN BATTISTA balo |
Gs Ciclosavinese |
ITA | 1:00:27.4 | 0:01:05.7 |
4. | MCKAY mark |
Échappée |
GBR | 1:02:11.1 | 0:02:49.5 |
5. | TSUCHIKAWA Tomoyoshi |
JPN | 1:02:24.9 | 0:03:03.3 | |
6. | LYSEK Vladimír |
Cyklotým Havířov |
CZE | 1:02:26.5 | 0:03:04.9 |
7. | LU Ching |
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) |
TPE | 1:02:30.9 | 0:03:09.3 |
8. | YOUNG Steve |
USA | 1:03:24.8 | 0:04:03.2 | |
9. | PRISTAS Vincent |
SVK | 1:03:49.9 | 0:04:28.3 | |
10. | TAN Wilson |
TPE | 1:04:02.9 | 0:04:41.2 | |
11. | ZHOU TING-RUI |
HUALIEN TOUGH RIDERS |
TPE | 1:04:44.7 | 0:05:23.1 |
12. | MADSEN Dennis |
Islev Triathlon Klub |
DEN | 1:05:23.1 | 0:06:01.4 |
13. | SPORIS Augustin |
Virtual Cycling Romania |
ROM | 1:05:32.5 | 0:06:10.9 |
14. | MONTECINOS Eugenio |
Colorado Southland riders |
CHL | 1:05:32.5 | 0:06:10.9 |
15. | AYMARD nicolas |
FRA | 1:07:13.4 | 0:07:51.8 | |
16. | SHARP Will |
GBR | 1:07:18.1 | 0:07:56.4 | |
17. | WASHINGTON Richard |
USA | 1:07:48.0 | 0:08:26.3 | |
18. | BERENGEA Aurel |
Virtual Cycling Romania |
ROM | 1:08:27.4 | 0:09:05.8 |
19. | SON SOOHAK |
KOR | 1:08:50.9 | 0:09:29.3 | |
20. | LIAO David |
TPE | 1:08:55.7 | 0:09:34.1 | |
21. | AYMARD Georges |
FRA | 1:09:09.8 | 0:09:48.1 | |
22. | PAVELCHAK John |
USA | 1:10:15.3 | 0:10:53.7 | |
23. | UDELL Galen |
CAN | 1:10:52.5 | 0:11:30.8 | |
24. | OTTA Tomas |
Bajkonur |
CZE | 1:11:17.5 | 0:11:55.8 |
25. | GARDNER Paul |
GBR | 1:13:09.3 | 0:13:47.7 | |
26. | MAGNON Jean-Christophe |
Lapinus Cretinus |
FRA | 1:13:21.0 | 0:13:59.3 |
27. | URETA Victor |
Elite |
ESP | 1:13:22.5 | 0:14:00.9 |
28. | LIU YU CHE |
() |
TPE | 1:15:18.5 | 0:15:56.9 |
29. | KATTENI kaizou |
JPN | 1:16:13.1 | 0:16:51.4 | |
30. | CHANG Brian |
CZE | 1:18:41.8 | 0:19:20.1 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LADWIG Sabine |
GER | 1:14:12.3 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | STRANNA Lene |
NOR | 1:18:10.1 | 0:03:57.7 | |
3. | VUORINEN Päivi |
FIN | 1:18:48.9 | 0:04:36.6 |