Bratislavský polmaratón

Running
DATE :15.10.2011 PLACE  :Bratislava

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
GUTTMANN Martin
MAC RACA
SVK 1:12:02 0:00:00
2.
HANZEL Roman
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
SVK 1:16:57 0:04:55
3.
PAVLÍK Ľuboš
KBBS Turčianske Teplice
SVK 1:17:18 0:05:16
4.
ROZIAK Ján
Realiz Sportteam
SVK 1:18:12 0:06:10
5.
ĎURÁN Ján
Gemerská Panica
SVK 1:19:09 0:07:07
6.
KORČOK Július
Krupina
SVK 1:20:42 0:08:40
7.
GIERTLI Tomáš
Čierny Balog - Dobroč
SVK 1:22:02 0:10:00
8.
RITTER Ludovít
Marathonclub Zitný ostrov
SVK 1:22:17 0:10:15
9.
ONDREJ Michal
Ak Banik Prievidza
SVK 1:22:24 0:10:22
10.
NEVARIL Martin
Dlhe Diely
SVK 1:23:40 0:11:38
11.
RYBÁR Vladimír
MK Rajec
SVK 1:23:47 0:11:45
12.
HUJO Dusan
Bratislava
SVK 1:24:29 0:12:27
13.
MAIGNÉ Corentin
Orange
SVK 1:25:02 0:13:00
14.
STRÁNSKY Marián
Bratislava
SVK 1:27:47 0:15:45
15.
GRAMATA Marcel
Bratislava
SVK 1:28:02 0:16:00
16.
PETRÁSEK Václav
Lukoveček
SVK 1:28:09 0:16:07
17.
KRÁLIK Peter
TRIAX TRIKLUB FTVS BA
SVK 1:28:43 0:16:41
18.
HÔRČIK Matúš
Ivanka pri Dunaji
SVK 1:29:40 0:17:38
19.
NOVOTNÝ Peter
pod rovnicami
SVK 1:29:53 0:17:51
20.
MRÁZ René
Bratislava
SVK 1:29:58 0:17:56
21.
KOVÁCS Kornel
Bratislava
SVK 1:30:04 0:18:02
22.
JÓZSA Dušan
HK Filozof
SVK 1:30:11 0:18:09
23.
CISÁR Jaroslav
TriaxTriklub FTVS Bratislava
SVK 1:30:19 0:18:17
24.
MÓŽI Martin
Bratislava
SVK 1:30:24 0:18:22
25.
KRIST Oliver
Bratislava Rača
SVK 1:30:39 0:18:37
26.
VAJAS Roland
MC Žitný Ostrov
SVK 1:30:59 0:18:57
27.
OSIF Dusan
Pre Duda
SVK 1:31:36 0:19:34
28.
DEMKO Martin
Sportdiag Bratislava
SVK 1:31:42 0:19:40
29.
KRNO Andrej
Bratislava
SVK 1:32:48 0:20:46
30.
KOMJATÝ Štefan
Steve Sport Club
SVK 1:32:57 0:20:55
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
FAŠUNGOVÁ Petra
Ak Banik Prievidza
SVK 1:22:42 0:00:00
2.
KLČOVÁ Renáta
Družba 84
SVK 1:29:56 0:07:14
3.
STOLIČNÁ Zuzana
Rede
SVK 1:34:37 0:11:55
4.
NOVÁČKOVÁ Zuzana
STU Bratislava
SVK 1:37:49 0:15:07
5.
OTRUBOVÁ Veronika
Bratislava
SVK 1:40:13 0:17:31
6.
ŠRAMKOVÁ Alžbeta
ŠKP BO BA
SVK 1:43:17 0:20:35
7.
GURIČANOVÁ Elena
Bratislava
SVK 1:45:00 0:22:18
8.
KRIHOVÁ Ivana
Bratislava
SVK 1:45:15 0:22:33
9.
HANCKOVÁ Marta
Bratislava
SVK 1:45:15 0:22:33
10.
HEFTYOVÁ Lucia
Bratislava
SVK 1:46:48 0:24:06
11.
DANČEJOVÁ Iveta
Bratislava
SVK 1:46:48 0:24:06
12.
BARANČÍKOVÁ Helena
Považský cukor a.s.
SVK 1:47:38 0:24:56
13.
HORINEKOVÁ Lucia
Bratislava
SVK 1:47:40 0:24:58
14.
PISKUNOVÁ Alexandra
Mango Travel
SVK 1:48:34 0:25:52
15.
HRAPKOVA Petra
Vysoka patka
SVK 1:48:38 0:25:56
16.
JANÍKOVÁ Gabriela
AC Malacky
SVK 1:49:23 0:26:41
17.
BANYKOVÁ Tímea
Rožňava
SVK 1:49:42 0:27:00
18.
LIPTÁKOVÁ Katarína
Opicevlice.sk
SVK 1:51:52 0:29:10
19.
HALANOVÁ Miroslava
Trnava
SVK 1:52:40 0:29:58
20.
POLIAKOVÁ Silvia
Prievidza
SVK 1:53:22 0:30:40
21.
LAURSEN Elisabeth
Bratislava
SVK 1:54:13 0:31:31
22.
STREBEROVÁ Eva
Bratislava
SVK 1:54:25 0:31:43
23.
MATISOVÁ Elena
Bratislava
SVK 1:54:48 0:32:06
24.
BURIANOVÁ Dagmar
Bratislava
SVK 1:55:36 0:32:54
25.
TERNÉNYOVÁ Viola
Chata pod Rysmi
SVK 1:55:40 0:32:58
26.
KUŠNIEROÁ Veronika
Bratislava
SVK 1:55:44 0:33:02
27.
KERNÁ Zuna
Bratislava
SVK 1:55:44 0:33:02
28.
RUSNÁKOVÁ Milada
Bratislava
SVK 1:56:01 0:33:19
29.
TURČANOVÁ Ivana
Bratislava
SVK 1:56:35 0:33:53
30.
BARON Juliet
Dubravka
SVK 1:56:52 0:34:10
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
DANIHEL Jozef
ultrasspartak trnava
SVK 0:37:33 0:00:00
2.
ZÁMEČNÍK Lukáš
ŠKP Akadémia PZ
SVK 0:38:59 0:01:26
3.
HUNČÁR Martin
Slovo života Bratislava
SVK 0:39:17 0:01:44
4.
MEJIAS Imanol
Elantxobe
SVK 0:39:20 0:01:47
5.
HANES Pavol
Bratislava
SVK 0:40:03 0:02:30
6.
ROSENBERG Tomáš
Bratislava
SVK 0:40:09 0:02:36
7.
ILEČKO Marek
Bratislava
SVK 0:40:17 0:02:44
8.
RAFFERTY John
Bratislava
SVK 0:40:17 0:02:44
9.
PEŠKO Miroslav
eD system
SVK 0:40:40 0:03:07
10.
BEKE Štefan
Bratislava
SVK 0:41:43 0:04:10
11.
DURAJ Ondrej
Bratislava
SVK 0:41:47 0:04:14
12.
SÁSIK Marek
Bratislava
SVK 0:41:52 0:04:19
13.
MIKUŠ Erik
Re- Finance
SVK 0:41:52 0:04:19
14.
PÁLKA Michal
Podkonice
SVK 0:41:59 0:04:26
15.
PAPÁNEK Braňo
Bratislava
SVK 0:42:37 0:05:04
16.
KURTA Milan
Bratislava
SVK 0:42:44 0:05:11
17.
ECKERT Vladimír
Nová Dedinka
SVK 0:43:10 0:05:37
18.
POLÓNY Michal
Čierna Voda
SVK 0:43:21 0:05:48
19.
PÄTOPRSTÝ Ivan
Bratislava
SVK 0:43:31 0:05:58
20.
DOHNAL Roman
PVK BA
SVK 0:43:47 0:06:14
21.
STASSEL Karol
Bratislava
SVK 0:43:50 0:06:17
22.
NAGY Gábor
Šamorín
SVK 0:44:07 0:06:34
23.
KAPINAJ Miroslav
Kinstelar
SVK 0:44:31 0:06:58
24.
KLENKA Dušan
Bratislava
SVK 0:44:33 0:07:00
25.
ERDÉLYI Michal
MEP
SVK 0:44:40 0:07:07
26.
OKRUCKÝ Rado
Bratislava
SVK 0:44:41 0:07:08
27.
VRABEC Pavel
Bratislava
SVK 0:45:14 0:07:41
28.
BAČKOVSKÝ Michal
Bratislava
SVK 0:45:49 0:08:16
29.
REPÍK Juraj
Bratislava
SVK 0:45:52 0:08:19
30.
UHRÁK Jozef
Bratislava
SVK 0:45:55 0:08:22
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
MENKYNOVÁ Janka
Bratislava
SVK 0:40:46 0:00:00
2.
SRNÁKOVÁ Lenka
Bratislava
SVK 0:46:11 0:05:25
3.
EUELL Katarina
Bratislava
SVK 0:47:05 0:06:19
4.
ČISÁRIKOVÁ Zuzana
Dunajská Lužná
SVK 0:48:37 0:07:51
5.
MILER Sonja
11th.sk
SVK 0:49:10 0:08:24
6.
BEKEOVA Daniela
Bratislava
SVK 0:49:18 0:08:32
7.
JAVORSKÁ Jana
Stupava
SVK 0:50:14 0:09:28
8.
RÍMEŠOVÁ Andrea
Chorvatský Grob
SVK 0:50:59 0:10:13
9.
KRIŽMOVÁ Hana
Bratislava
SVK 0:51:03 0:10:17
10.
PAVLÍKOVÁ Dominika
Kbbs Turč. Teplice
SVK 0:51:50 0:11:04
11.
RUSNÁKOVA Michaela
Bratislava
SVK 0:52:25 0:11:39
12.
BELÁKOVÁ Linda
Red Faces
SVK 0:52:39 0:11:53
13.
KROUPOVÁ Simona
Bratislava
SVK 0:53:02 0:12:16
14.
BAŠOVÁ Barbara
Bratislava
SVK 0:53:24 0:12:38
15.
BRENČIČ Jana
Road Runners Club
SVK 0:53:25 0:12:39
16.
TINAJOVÁ Andrea
Martin
SVK 0:54:38 0:13:52
17.
MATÚŠOVÁ Erika
za seba
SVK 0:54:47 0:14:01
18.
KRČMÁROVÁ Mária
BBS Bratislava
SVK 0:54:51 0:14:05
19.
ČAVOJSKÁ Zuzana
Liptovský Hrádok
SVK 0:54:53 0:14:07
20.
BOLVANSKÁ Ľuba
Bratislava
SVK 0:55:13 0:14:27
21.
TOROKOVÁ Ingrid
Pfizer
SVK 0:55:13 0:14:27
22.
KANKULOVÁ Diana
Bratislava
SVK 0:55:44 0:14:58
23.
ZUFFOVA Dasa
SLIAC
SVK 0:55:45 0:14:59
24.
JÓZSOVÁ Renata
Bratislava
SVK 0:56:11 0:15:25
25.
KLIENEDLEROVÁ Zuzana
Bratislava
SVK 0:56:49 0:16:03
26.
WILLIAMS Sarah
Bratislava
SVK 0:56:57 0:16:11
27.
FILIPEJE Miriam
Topoľčany
SVK 0:56:58 0:16:12
28.
JELEMENSKÁ Alena
Bratislava
SVK 0:57:19 0:16:33
29.
PRAVDOVÁ Ester
Bratislava
SVK 0:57:27 0:16:41
30.
ŠENKÁROVÁ Dominika
Doma kuchynské štúdio
SVK 0:57:34 0:16:48

Statistics

Number of registered403
Registered - Men284
Registered - Women119
Started318
Finished317