Vodnická brusle
DATE : | 22.6.2021 | PLACE : | Vimperk, sportovní areál Vodník |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MAURENC Krystof |
CZE | 0:01:51.2 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | ŽIŽKA Arnošt |
Fisher Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:02:02.6 | 0:00:11.4 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | STEINBACHOVÁ Nina |
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:01:27.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VOJTOVÁ Anna |
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:01:32.3 | 0:00:04.7 |
3. | JAKSOVA Dorota |
Fisher Ski Sumava |
CZE | 0:01:39.2 | 0:00:11.6 |
4. | PŮBALOVÁ Kristýna |
Ski klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:01:41.8 | 0:00:14.2 |
5. | KOLAFOVÁ Anežka |
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:01:50.4 | 0:00:22.8 |
6. | VOGELTANZOVÁ Eliška |
Ski klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:02:08.4 | 0:00:40.8 |
7. | SAMKOVÁ Anička |
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:02:10.5 | 0:00:42.9 |
8. | KABOURKOVÁ Gába |
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:02:11.9 | 0:00:44.3 |
9. | JEDLIČKOVÁ Bára |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:02:13.3 | 0:00:45.7 |
10. | HEŘMANOVÁ Barbora |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:02:26.6 | 0:00:59.0 |
11. | TOMANOVÁ Klárka Běla |
Ski klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:02:44.8 | 0:01:17.2 |
12. | VENCLÍKOVÁ Nikol |
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:03:34.4 | 0:02:06.8 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MAURENC Filip |
CZE | 0:03:08.7 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | HEŘMAN Lukáš |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:03:22.3 | 0:00:13.6 |
3. | PRESL Ludvík |
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:04:36.7 | 0:01:28.0 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PŮBALOVÁ Lucie |
Ski klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:02:34.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | FIALOVÁ Kristýna |
Ski klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:02:43.3 | 0:00:08.9 |
3. | JAKSOVA Sarlota |
Fisher Ski Sumava |
CZE | 0:02:45.4 | 0:00:11.0 |
4. | BAŽATOVÁ Agáta |
Ski klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:02:46.5 | 0:00:12.1 |
5. | WÁGNEROVÁ Adéla Žofie |
Ski klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:02:50.1 | 0:00:15.7 |
6. | LINHARTOVÁ Anna |
SKI Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:03:01.5 | 0:00:27.1 |
7. | JEDLIČKOVÁ Anička |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:03:09.5 | 0:00:35.1 |
8. | SCHWARZOVÁ Ela |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:03:15.5 | 0:00:41.1 |
9. | VOGELTANZOVÁ Rozárka |
Ski klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:03:20.7 | 0:00:46.3 |
10. | ZAHRADNÍKOVÁ Klára |
Ski klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:03:47.9 | 0:01:13.5 |
11. | ZÁBRANSKÁ Nela |
Ski klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:04:01.1 | 0:01:26.7 |
12. | ŠÍPOVÁ Josefína |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:04:01.8 | 0:01:27.4 |
13. | KOŠKOVÁ Tereza |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:04:33.9 | 0:01:59.5 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOLAFA Jan |
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:04:12.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KOVÁŘ Toník |
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:04:29.1 | 0:00:16.4 |
3. | VOCELKA Patrik |
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:05:04.8 | 0:00:52.1 |
4. | FOUNĚ Jan |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:06:01.1 | 0:01:48.4 |
5. | VOGELTANZ Jakub |
Ski klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:07:42.5 | 0:03:29.8 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PŮBALOVÁ Silvie |
Ski klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:04:17.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | RANDÁKOVÁ Jana |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:04:18.6 | 0:00:01.3 |
3. | JANOŠÍKOVÁ Lenka |
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:04:29.8 | 0:00:12.5 |
4. | JEDLIČKOVÁ Tereza |
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:04:56.9 | 0:00:39.6 |
5. | STEHLÍKOVÁ Aneta |
Ski klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:05:03.8 | 0:00:46.5 |
6. | FICHE Julie |
Ski klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:05:07.2 | 0:00:49.9 |
7. | ŠÍMOVÁ Viktorie |
Ski klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:05:09.5 | 0:00:52.2 |
8. | MALÁ Tereza |
TJ Tatran Železná Ruda |
CZE | 0:05:12.7 | 0:00:55.4 |
9. | FIALOVÁ Tereza |
Ski klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:05:38.7 | 0:01:21.4 |
10. | DOSEDĚLOVÁ Eva |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:05:44.5 | 0:01:27.2 |
11. | SMOLOVA Natalka |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:06:08.8 | 0:01:51.5 |
12. | PAVLÍČKOVÁ Lucie |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:06:26.4 | 0:02:09.1 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PAVLÁSEK šimon |
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:16:21.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŘEZNÍK Jan |
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:16:41.6 | 0:00:19.9 |
3. | SLÁDEK Jakub |
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:18:28.9 | 0:02:07.2 |
4. | HANZAL Ondřej |
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:18:47.3 | 0:02:25.6 |
5. | HOLOUBEK Jakub |
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:19:36.7 | 0:03:15.0 |
6. | VONDRAŠ Petr |
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:19:48.3 | 0:03:26.6 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VYSKOČIL David |
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:15:03.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | CHALUPNÝ David |
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:15:06.4 | 0:00:02.7 |
3. | STEINBACH Jakub |
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:15:16.9 | 0:00:13.2 |
4. | ZAHRADNÍK Jaroslav |
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:16:55.9 | 0:01:52.2 |
5. | VONDRAŠ Štěpán |
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:17:38.7 | 0:02:35.0 |
6. | PELC Matyáš |
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:17:39.2 | 0:02:35.5 |
Results result
-
Vodnická brusle - Tuesday, June 22, 2021
- inline 100 m
- inline 500 m (1 malé kolo)
- inline 1000 m (2 malá kola)
- inline 1800 m (2 kola)
- inline 2700 m - 3 kola
- inline 3600 m - 4 kola
- inline 1400 m 1 malé + 1 velké kolo
- kolce 1800 m - 2 kola
- kolce 2700 m - 3 kola
- kolce 3600 m - 4 kola
- kolce 4500 m - 5 kol
- kolce 6300 m - 7 kol
- kolce 7200 m - 8 kol