serie : serie logo

TRAVEL THE WORLD - Italy | #1 | ASIA

Virtual MTB
DATE :2.2.2021 PLACE  :TRAVEL THE WORLD
ORGANIZER : ROUVY

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
HAHNENBRUCH Simon
Cycling Team Rhein-Main
GER 0:33:47.4 0:00:00.0
2.
CRAMPON Loic
FRA 0:34:43.4 0:00:55.9
3.
TUREK Daniel
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
CZE 0:35:30.5 0:01:43.0
4.
HARDY Nigel
GBR 0:35:40.0 0:01:52.5
5.
FERNANDES Manuel
POR 0:35:49.1 0:02:01.7
6.
W Shane
IRL 0:35:59.4 0:02:12.0
7.
SANTOS Mário
Individual
POR 0:36:11.5 0:02:24.0
8.
VARELA Paul
Road2kona
FRA 0:36:18.1 0:02:30.6
9.
GUBLER Philipp
PRIMEcoaching Race Team
SUI 0:36:49.0 0:03:01.6
10.
COX Martin
GBR 0:36:54.4 0:03:07.0
11.
P Edouard
FRA 0:37:25.0 0:03:37.5
12.
ENDERS Christian
GER 0:37:29.8 0:03:42.3
13.
STÜCKLER Oliver
Arbö Sparkasse Neunkirchen
AUT 0:38:12.9 0:04:25.5
14.
PANCHENKO Egor
Cybro
UKR 0:38:13.8 0:04:26.3
15.
STRANGMULLER Jan
Road2kona
CZE 0:38:35.0 0:04:47.5
16.
GAILLAC Alexis
FRA 0:39:01.0 0:05:13.6
17.
REHORA Radoslav
TRNAVA CYCLING TEAM
SVK 0:39:17.5 0:05:30.0
18.
SÜHRER Maik
VFL Marburg 1860
GER 0:39:20.6 0:05:33.1
19.
LU Ching
TPE 0:39:51.4 0:06:03.9
20.
ROTBAUER Tomáš
CTW
CZE 0:39:57.3 0:06:09.9
21.
HADYS Jeremy
FRA 0:40:00.3 0:06:12.9
22.
GLINKA Michal
RouvyPL
POL 0:40:27.9 0:06:40.5
23.
REININGER Sven
Ludwigshafener SV 07
GER 0:40:37.6 0:06:50.1
24.
TABUYO Jesus
OnceOnce
ESP 0:40:49.3 0:07:01.8
25.
JOHNS Daniel
RSA 0:40:58.9 0:07:11.5
26.
SPANG Ulf
MCK
SWE 0:41:00.3 0:07:12.8
27.
CORBETT Tom
GBR 0:41:12.1 0:07:24.6
28.
SEEFELD Bernhard
GER 0:41:26.8 0:07:39.3
29.
PORTER Craig
USA 0:41:29.6 0:07:42.1
30.
DEN OUDEN DJ
NED 0:41:30.6 0:07:43.2
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
SAKA Malu
JPN 0:43:28.4 0:00:00.0
2.
SCHLAX Claudia
NED 0:45:06.0 0:01:37.5
3.
LADWIG Sabine
amas de casa
GER 0:49:01.3 0:05:32.9
4.
S Hana
Hanutri
SVK 0:49:52.6 0:06:24.2
5.
WÓJCIKIEWICZ Agata
POL 0:50:23.6 0:06:55.1
6.
MARAFKO Isabelle
BEL 0:52:39.9 0:09:11.5
7.
OSORIO CANDELA Marisol
Grufit
COL 0:55:14.4 0:11:46.0
8.
DENNIEL Marie-Claire
TRI CLUB VALAIS
SUI 0:56:38.0 0:13:09.6
9.
CUPOVA Jana
NOVATOP BIKE TEAM
CZE 1:00:35.8 0:17:07.4
10.
LAVACRY Katia
FRA 1:10:50.1 0:27:21.6
11.
BUTLER Karen
None
USA 1:16:15.1 0:32:46.7

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.