serie : TOI TOI CUP 2020

TOI TOI CUP 2020 / UCI C2 / UCI CN #5 Kolín - MČR (Junioři, Juniorky)

MTB
DATE :12.12.2020 PLACE  :Kolín

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
JINDŘICH Pavel
TJ STADION LOUNY
CZE 743:34:18.1 0:00:00.0
2.
STRÁNSKÝ Matěj
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 743:34:25.0 0:00:06.9
3.
FIALA Matyáš
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
CZE 743:34:28.0 0:00:09.9
4.
DOSTÁL Václav
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
CZE 743:34:46.8 0:00:28.7
5.
DOLEŽAL Tomáš
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 743:35:02.5 0:00:44.4
6.
KERL Maximilian
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
CZE 743:35:16.8 0:00:58.7
7.
SEEMAN Adam
TJ STADION LOUNY
CZE 743:35:31.9 0:01:13.8
8.
KUBÍK Adam
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
CZE 743:35:36.3 0:01:18.2
9.
FRÜHAUF Jan
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
CZE 743:36:04.3 0:01:46.2
10.
POSPÍŠIL Matěj
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
CZE 743:36:06.5 0:01:48.4
11.
TERŠL Robin
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
CZE 743:36:35.8 0:02:17.7
12.
VEVERKA Václav
KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou z.s.
CZE 743:36:41.8 0:02:23.7
13.
NOVÁK Pavel
TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s.
CZE 743:37:06.8 0:02:48.7
14.
ZEMENE Jakub
Ethic Sport cycling team
CZE 743:37:07.0 0:02:48.9
15.
ČERNÝ Patrik
SK VELO PRAHA
CZE 743:37:07.2 0:02:49.1
16.
MAJDANICS Marek
ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí
CZE 743:37:28.8 0:03:10.7
17.
ČERVÍČEK David
Team Dukla Praha
CZE 743:37:40.3 0:03:22.2
18.
VIK Matěj
DUKLA PRAHA
CZE 743:37:51.0 0:03:32.9
19.
BLÁHA Vojtěch
SK VELO PRAHA
CZE 743:37:59.0 0:03:40.9
20.
PAŘEZ Tomáš
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
CZE 743:38:28.8 0:04:10.7
21.
ŠÍSL Bořek
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s.
CZE 743:39:05.5 0:04:47.4
22.
ŠVEC Libor
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
CZE 743:40:21.5 0:06:03.4
23.
KLICMAN Adam
CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR
CZE 743:40:41.5 0:06:23.4
24.
NEUGEBAUER Michal
Head Pro Team Opava
CZE 743:42:36.0 0:08:17.9
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
HAVLÍKOVÁ Pavla
KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou z.s.
CZE 0:43:19.9 0:00:00.0
2.
ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla
Maloja Pushbikers Team
CZE 0:43:25.7 0:00:05.7
3.
VANÍČKOVÁ Tereza
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 0:43:26.6 0:00:06.7
4.
MORICHON Anais
Team Royalbikeshop.Com
FRA 0:43:31.2 0:00:11.3
5.
NOSKOVÁ Nikola
Équipe Pauleka
CZE 0:43:44.4 0:00:24.4
6.
MUDŘÍKOVÁ Kateřina
ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí
CZE 0:44:07.9 0:00:47.9
7.
BOROWIECKA Barbara
POL 0:44:08.6 0:00:48.7
8.
PAUL Stefanie
Stevens Racing Team
GER 0:44:14.6 0:00:54.7
9.
KESEG ŠTEVKOVÁ Janka
Outsiterz
SVK 0:44:35.6 0:01:15.7
10.
VAN WUNSEL Lise
Bike Advice - Itaf Ct
BEL 0:44:40.1 0:01:20.2
11.
ŠVIHÁLKOVÁ Tereza
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
CZE 0:45:20.1 0:02:00.2
12.
MAZUREK Malgorzata
Grupa Kolarska Viktoria Rybnik
POL 0:45:48.1 0:02:28.2
13.
UNGERMANOVÁ Elizabeth
AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV
CZE 0:45:53.6 0:02:33.7
14.
NAVRKALOVÁ Michaela
Ethic Sport cycling team
CZE 0:50:46.6 0:07:26.6
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
KONWA Marek
Uks Krupiński Suszec - Konwa Bike
POL 0:58:40.5 0:00:00.0
2.
ŤOUPALÍK Adam
Elkov Kasper Czech Cycling Team
CZE 0:59:11.0 0:00:30.5
3.
UYTDEWILLIGEN Ingmar
Tarteletto-Isorex
BEL 0:59:11.2 0:00:30.7
4.
BOROŠ Michael
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
CZE 0:59:12.5 0:00:32.0
5.
ŘÍMAN Jakub
AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV
CZE 0:59:25.2 0:00:44.7
6.
MORICHON Mathieu
Team Royalbikeshop.Com
FRA 0:59:42.2 0:01:01.7
7.
VAN DER MEER Gosse
Bombtrack Bizcles P-B Hunt
NED 0:59:52.2 0:01:11.7
8.
VANÍČEK Šimon
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
CZE 1:00:04.5 0:01:23.9
9.
GYS Jens
Steeds Vooraan Kontich
BEL 1:00:10.5 0:01:29.9
10.
VERHEYEN Thomas
Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Vzw
BEL 1:00:21.2 0:01:40.7
11.
THOMAS Victor
La Pedale D'alsace
FRA 1:00:44.0 0:02:03.4
12.
MAINGUENAUD Tom
Team Royalbikeshop.Com
FRA 1:00:52.7 0:02:12.2
13.
ULÍK Matěj
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
SVK 1:01:07.0 0:02:26.4
14.
MAYER Daniel
Kc Hlinsko
CZE 1:01:22.0 0:02:41.4
15.
GLAJZA Ondrej
AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV
SVK 1:01:37.5 0:02:56.9
16.
KUČERA Jakub
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
CZE 1:01:53.5 0:03:12.9
17.
HULA Robert
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
CZE 1:02:07.7 0:03:27.2
18.
HÄHNEL Frederik
Shop4Cross - Mohrmann Bau
GER 1:02:13.5 0:03:32.9
19.
BAKUS Tomáš
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
CZE 1:02:58.2 0:04:17.7
20.
ŠTĚPANÍK Jiří
Nutrend Specialized Racing
CZE 1:03:09.0 0:04:28.4
21.
ZELENÝ Ondřej
Eleven Black.Et Team
CZE 1:03:55.2 0:05:14.6
22.
SMOLA Lukáš
Toi Toi Cykloklub Slaný Z.S.
CZE 1:05:01.2 0:06:20.7
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
KOPECKY Julia
CZE 0:44:02.6 0:00:00.0
2.
BEDRNÍKOVÁ Karolína
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
CZE 0:44:03.1 0:00:00.4
3.
RŮŽIČKOVÁ Anna
DUKLA PRAHA
CZE 0:44:18.6 0:00:15.9
4.
PLESKAČOVÁ Natálie
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
CZE 0:44:40.9 0:00:38.3
5.
BÁRTOVÁ Gabriela
TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s.
CZE 0:45:42.8 0:01:40.2
6.
JEŘÁBKOVÁ Barbora
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 0:45:43.0 0:01:40.4
7.
DRBOHLAVOVÁ Eliška
KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou z.s.
CZE 0:46:50.9 0:02:48.3
8.
PARMOVÁ Barbora
TJ STADION LOUNY
CZE 0:47:04.3 0:03:01.7
9.
TERŠL Anna
SKIANDBIKE KUNRATICE TEAM
CZE 0:48:04.8 0:04:02.2
10.
MITRYCHOVÁ Michaela
kola-bbm.cz
CZE 0:49:54.3 0:05:51.6
11.
FOLTÝNOVÁ Adéla
Ms Bike Academy Racing
CZE 0:50:14.9 0:06:12.3
12.
BARTOŠOVÁ Martina
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
CZE 0:50:58.4 0:06:55.8

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.