MSR mužov a žien v polmaratóne
DATE : | 6.9.2020 | PLACE : | Bratislava |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HLADÍK Marek |
Bratislavský maratón |
SVK | 1:08:32 | 0:00:00 |
2. | RUSINA Martin |
Bratislavský maratón |
SVK | 1:11:52 | 0:03:20 |
3. | KOPIAR Jakub |
AC Malacky/AC Nové Zámky |
SVK | 1:12:37 | 0:04:05 |
4. | WAHLANDT Šimon |
BK HNTN Bratislava /Atletický klub Krupina |
SVK | 1:13:12 | 0:04:40 |
5. | LENČÉŠ Marek |
Go Create Performance Team |
SVK | 1:13:38 | 0:05:06 |
6. | VYŠŇOVSKÝ Patrik |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
SVK | 1:14:16 | 0:05:44 |
7. | MIHALOV Adam |
Individuálny člen SAZ |
SVK | 1:16:02 | 0:07:30 |
8. | MURGAŠ Miroslav |
AK Run For Fun Bratislava |
SVK | 1:16:53 | 0:08:21 |
9. | MICHALEC Tomáš |
AŠK Fénix Bratislava |
SVK | 1:17:10 | 0:08:38 |
10. | KOCIAN Konštantín |
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava |
SVK | 1:17:15 | 0:08:43 |
11. | JURAN Martin |
Šk Šog Nitra |
SVK | 1:17:40 | 0:09:08 |
12. | ŠVEC Matej |
Športový klub polície Bratislava |
SVK | 1:17:44 | 0:09:12 |
13. | SOPKO Ján |
Atletický klub Krupina |
SVK | 1:18:28 | 0:09:56 |
14. | WAHLANDT Peter |
Atletický klub Krupina |
SVK | 1:19:23 | 0:10:51 |
15. | ORAWETZ Richard |
Športový klub polície Bratislava |
SVK | 1:19:32 | 0:11:00 |
16. | KALINA Rastislav |
Maratón klub Rajec |
SVK | 1:20:00 | 0:11:28 |
17. | VETRÁK Ján |
AK STEEPLE POPRAD |
SVK | 1:20:41 | 0:12:09 |
18. | KORČOK Július |
Atletický klub Krupina |
SVK | 1:20:57 | 0:12:25 |
19. | KNAPČOK Martin |
EMKO športový klub Pezinok |
SVK | 1:21:19 | 0:12:47 |
20. | MÉSZAROS Jakub |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
SVK | 1:21:29 | 0:12:57 |
21. | ŠRÁMEK Vladimír |
Atletický klub Krupina |
SVK | 1:21:39 | 0:13:07 |
22. | FÁBIK Viktor |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
SVK | 1:22:03 | 0:13:31 |
23. | KOVALČÍK Matúš |
Bratislavský maratón |
SVK | 1:23:14 | 0:14:42 |
24. | SENTANDRÁŠI Stanislav |
OZ Mar. BB Team Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 1:23:56 | 0:15:24 |
25. | ŠVAJDLENKA Roman |
AK Run For Fun Bratislava |
SVK | 1:24:45 | 0:16:13 |
26. | NAGY Juraj |
3klub Šamorín |
SVK | 1:25:06 | 0:16:34 |
27. | DOŠEK Ivan |
Atletický klub mesta Tlmače |
SVK | 1:26:20 | 0:17:48 |
28. | KREDATUS Ivan |
OZ Mar. BB Team Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 1:26:43 | 0:18:11 |
29. | OZORÁK Miroslav |
Atletický club Nové Zámky |
SVK | 1:26:49 | 0:18:17 |
30. | TICHÝ Peter |
Atletický klub ZZO Čadca |
SVK | 1:27:28 | 0:18:56 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SCHWAIGER Silvia |
Jogging klub Dubnica nad Váhom |
SVK | 1:17:51 | 0:00:00 |
2. | PEJPKOVÁ Katarína |
TJ Obal servis Košice |
SVK | 1:18:31 | 0:00:40 |
3. | DURCOVÁ Zuzana |
Bratislavský maratón |
SVK | 1:19:20 | 0:01:29 |
4. | BREZOVSKÁ Barbora |
Bratislavský maratón |
SVK | 1:25:40 | 0:07:49 |
5. | BÁTOVSKÁ Katarína |
Atletický klub mesta Tlmače |
SVK | 1:26:19 | 0:08:28 |
6. | ROHÁČOVÁ Radka |
zdravie v pohybe Lučatín |
SVK | 1:26:46 | 0:08:55 |
7. | KOMARŇANSKÁ Romana |
Bratislavský maratón |
SVK | 1:27:53 | 0:10:02 |
8. | DOLINAJOVÁ Monika |
Bratislavský maratón |
SVK | 1:29:48 | 0:11:57 |
9. | DANEČKOVÁ Mária |
Individuálny člen SAZ |
SVK | 1:30:09 | 0:12:18 |
10. | RESSLOVÁ Kristína |
zdravie v pohybe Lučatín |
SVK | 1:31:15 | 0:13:24 |
11. | KUSENDOVÁ Monika |
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
SVK | 1:32:40 | 0:14:49 |
12. | POLOHOVÁ Zuzana |
Lesky´s runners |
SVK | 1:34:33 | 0:16:42 |
13. | SEIDLOVÁ Jana |
Atletický oddiel Partizánske |
SVK | 1:39:39 | 0:21:48 |
14. | SLOBODOVÁ Jana |
Atletický klub Puma Senec |
SVK | 1:52:44 | 0:34:53 |
Statistics
Number of registered | 71 |
---|---|
Registered - Men | 49 |
Registered - Women | 22 |
Started | 61 |
Finished | 54 |