Veľkogrobský triatlon 2020

Triathlon
DATE :1.9.2020 PLACE  :Veľký Grob

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
PAVUK Marek
Slovenská triatlonová akadémia
SVK 0:58:45.0 0:00:00.0
2.
RIŠKA Dalibor
ŠKP Triax Bratislava
SVK 1:00:45.0 0:02:00.0
3.
ŠKVARENINA Michal
triatlon team trnava
SVK 1:04:56.9 0:06:11.9
4.
KOPECKÝ Mário
SVK 1:06:28.5 0:07:43.5
5.
KRŠEK Matúš
Triax Bratislava
SVK 1:07:05.6 0:08:20.6
6.
TOMASCH Roman
Triax Bratislava
SVK 1:08:10.6 0:09:25.6
7.
ŠOMŠÁG Jozef
SVK 1:09:18.0 0:10:33.0
8.
SEDLÁČEK Milan
KONRAD TOOLS TEAM
SVK 1:09:46.9 0:11:01.9
9.
MARKO Danny
DannyGo
SVK 1:09:57.8 0:11:12.8
10.
SEDLIACIK Pavol
TRIAN SK UMB BANSKA BYSTRICA
SVK 1:10:12.3 0:11:27.3
11.
MIKO Marcel
TRImiko
SVK 1:10:26.9 0:11:41.9
12.
LOPUŠNÝ Patrik
3NT
SVK 1:10:28.9 0:11:43.9
13.
DÖMÉNY Ján
#coachjanciteam
SVK 1:10:31.8 0:11:46.8
14.
MATYS Viktor
Triatlon Pezinok
SVK 1:10:51.3 0:12:06.3
15.
GABRIS Tomas
SVK 1:11:25.4 0:12:40.4
16.
FÜLÖP Peter
BTK Veľký Biel
SVK 1:11:31.8 0:12:46.8
17.
ŽEMBER Ondrej
3NT
SVK 1:11:54.5 0:13:09.5
18.
KISS Marian
haKLUBss
SVK 1:12:03.3 0:13:18.3
19.
HARŠÁNY Filip
TRImiko
SVK 1:12:07.0 0:13:22.0
20.
BOBRIK Radovan
3NT
SVK 1:12:58.7 0:14:13.7
21.
KVASNIČKA Miroslav
Kvašovci
SVK 1:13:19.9 0:14:34.9
22.
ĎURÍČEK Martin
Trimood
SVK 1:13:34.5 0:14:49.5
23.
ŠVEC Patrik
SVK 1:14:11.0 0:15:26.0
24.
ŠIPOŠ Dušan
SVK 1:14:11.8 0:15:26.8
25.
UHRIN Jozef
3NTBA
SVK 1:14:19.5 0:15:34.5
26.
PISÁR Martin
triatlon team trnava
SVK 1:14:36.4 0:15:51.4
27.
ČAPUTA Martin
triatlon team trnava
SVK 1:14:48.7 0:16:03.7
28.
LOŠONSKÝ Martin
Multisport Triathlon Team
SVK 1:14:50.5 0:16:05.5
29.
LOPAŠOVSKY Juraj
SVK 1:14:50.7 0:16:05.7
30.
HOSMAJ Peter
Danny GO travel
SVK 1:15:54.7 0:17:09.7
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ČORBOVÁ Nikola
Here To Win team
SVK 1:04:17.6 0:00:00.0
2.
AMBRUSOVÁ Diana
3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 1:12:29.3 0:08:11.7
3.
KUNOVSKÁ Barbora
triatlon team trnava
SVK 1:16:00.8 0:11:43.2
4.
KLASKOVA Diana
SVK 1:16:46.4 0:12:28.8
5.
HUTTNEROVA Zuzana
Na pohodu
SVK 1:18:22.6 0:14:05.0
6.
SASVÁRIOVÁ Michaela
Pohodová streda
SVK 1:19:19.3 0:15:01.7
7.
KRAJHANZLOVÁ Martina
Run For Fun-Triathlon
SVK 1:19:56.2 0:15:38.6
8.
KIESEL Andrea
TRIclub Nitra
SVK 1:21:40.1 0:17:22.5
9.
ŽIAČIKOVÁ Daniela
Iron Team
SVK 1:23:37.7 0:19:20.1
10.
MOLČÁNYOVÁ Jana
SHEruns
SVK 1:24:34.8 0:20:17.2
11.
HARŠÁNYOVÁ Ema
SVK 1:24:57.7 0:20:40.1
12.
ONDREIČKOVÁ Zuzana
Fénix 3 club
SVK 1:25:19.1 0:21:01.5
13.
HAMAJOVÁ Jana
haKLUBss
SVK 1:25:25.9 0:21:08.3
14.
IGLARČÍKOVÁ Andrea
SVK 1:26:43.2 0:22:25.6
15.
KRAMÁROVÁ Elena
TKNZ
SVK 1:27:51.4 0:23:33.8
16.
POSPIS Ivana
Topograficku kruzok
SVK 1:29:49.4 0:25:31.8
17.
BENČÍKOVÁ Natália
SVK 1:30:21.5 0:26:03.9
18.
KISSOVA Janka
SVK 1:33:24.8 0:29:07.2
19.
ŽELEŇÁKOVÁ Lucia
Pavovi Nurminatori
SVK 1:33:25.1 0:29:07.5
20.
ŠURANOVÁ Andrea
SVK 1:35:32.3 0:31:14.7
21.
MIFKOVA Mirka
SVK 1:36:55.8 0:32:38.2
22.
HALÁKOVÁ Martina
Halakfamily
SVK 1:49:53.8 0:45:36.2
23.
LIPKOVA Nicole
Halakfamily
SVK 1:49:54.7 0:45:37.1
24.
CERVOVÁ Mária
SVK 1:50:41.2 0:46:23.6
25.
KURINOVÁ Alžbeta
SVK 1:58:45.0 0:54:27.4

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered135
Registered - Men102
Registered - Women33
Started103
Finished102