SHEruns for MAMAS

Running
DATE :1.6.2020 PLACE  :Kdekoľvek na svete

RESULTS RESULT + DIPLOMS

Official results

Official results are not yet available on this websites

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
KOSTKA Michal
Dúbravskí bežci
SVK 0:38:21 0:00:00
2.
HAVETTA Patrik
SVK 0:40:42 0:02:21
3.
BACKA Šimon
Trakovice
SVK 0:41:03 0:02:42
4.
GÖRNER Tomáš
DANUBE RUNNERS
SVK 0:41:43 0:03:22
5.
IĽAŠ Marián
SVK 0:44:29 0:06:08
6.
PALYO Peter
Marathon BB Team
SVK 0:54:34 0:16:13
7.
ŠVÁRNY Miroslav
SVK 0:54:46 0:16:25
8.
BEDNÁR Stanislav
Vewerka
SVK 0:55:15 0:16:54
9.
BUČÁK Marian
kovalcuk_team
SVK 0:56:23 0:18:02
10.
DRGA Jozef
SVK 0:59:26 0:21:05
11.
BARTAK Lukas
SVK 1:12:28 0:34:07
12.
KRIŠTO Peter
Enduro MX Team Levice
SVK 1:13:52 0:35:31
13.
KRIŠTOF Fedor
Enduro MX Team Levice
SVK 1:14:04 0:35:43
14.
HEIZER Jan
DANUBE RUNNERS
SVK 1:29:35 0:51:14
15.
GÖMÖRY Gemo
DANUBE RUNNERS
SVK 1:54:58 1:16:37
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
BREZOVSKA Barbora
BMSC
SVK 0:49:06 0:00:00
2.
IVANCEVIC Lenka
SVK 0:50:03 0:00:57
3.
KURINCOVÁ Lucia
SHEruns
SVK 0:51:45 0:02:39
4.
LEKÁROVÁ Kristy
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:52:44 0:03:38
5.
ŠUPKOVÁ Lucia
SVK 0:53:08 0:04:02
6.
NOSKOVÁ Alžbeta
SVK 0:53:17 0:04:11
7.
ONDRÁŠIKOVÁ Soňa
SVK 0:54:28 0:05:22
8.
ŠIMUNKOVÁ Jana
She runs
SVK 0:55:17 0:06:11
9.
ŠIŠMIŠOVÁ Soňa
SVK 0:56:32 0:07:26
10.
FEKETEOVA Natalia
ibalginy
SVK 0:57:00 0:07:54
11.
FERENCIKOVA Eva
SVK 0:57:51 0:08:45
12.
PONCOVÁ Katarína
SVK 0:58:35 0:09:29
13.
BAYOUMI Zdenka
SVK 0:59:54 0:10:48
14.
NESTEPNA Alzbeta
SVK 1:00:02 0:10:56
15.
PUKALOVIČOVÁ Petra
SHEruns
SVK 1:00:08 0:11:02
16.
MLYNAROVICOVA Adriana
SHEruns
SVK 1:00:22 0:11:16
17.
CICHOVSKA Nikola
SVK 1:00:35 0:11:29
18.
NEMCOVA Sasa
SHEruns
SVK 1:00:37 0:11:31
19.
ARPÁŠOVÁ Lenka
SVK 1:02:17 0:13:11
20.
SÝKOROVÁ Martina
SVK 1:02:17 0:13:11
21.
ONDRIAŠOVÁ Andrea
BEL 1:02:58 0:13:52
22.
IGLARČÍKOVÁ Andrea
SVK 1:03:45 0:14:39
23.
PUŠKÁROVÁ Viera
SVK 1:03:58 0:14:52
24.
DIVIAKOVA Andrea
SVK 1:04:42 0:15:36
25.
BRIŠŠOVÁ Andrea
SVK 1:06:50 0:17:44
26.
FREY Zuzka
SHEruns
SVK 1:08:42 0:19:36
27.
KODAJOVA Petra
Run Forrest Run
SVK 1:10:22 0:21:16
28.
JURGOSOVA Lucia
Coulsdon Runners
GBR 1:11:19 0:22:13
29.
SOPOROVA Denisa
SVK 1:12:14 0:23:08
30.
ORAVEC Ina
SVK 1:13:52 0:24:46

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered139
Registered - Men35
Registered - Women104
Started139
Finished139