Vimperksá čokoládová tretra

Running
DATE :3.6.2020 PLACE  :Vimperk, atletický stadion

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
PŮBALOVÁ Kristýna
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:00:22.7 0:00:00.0
2.
KOLAFOVÁ Anežka
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:00:24.4 0:00:01.7
3.
BAŽATOVÁ Linda
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:00:24.8 0:00:02.1
4.
VENCLÍKOVÁ Nikol
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:00:25.1 0:00:02.4
5.
VOJTOVÁ Julie
CZE 0:00:25.7 0:00:03.0
6.
JEDLIČKOVÁ Barča
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:00:25.8 0:00:03.1
7.
SOVOVÁ Viktorie
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:00:28.3 0:00:05.6
8.
KOCUMOVÁ Terezie
TJ Tatran Železná Ruda
CZE 0:00:28.6 0:00:05.9
9.
SAMKOVÁ Adéla
CZE 0:00:31.9 0:00:09.2
10.
JANOŠÍKOVÁ Olga
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:00:36.0 0:00:13.3
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
SAMEK Štěpán
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:00:50.9 0:00:00.0
2.
KOCUM Adam
TJ Tatran Železná Ruda
CZE 0:01:51.6 0:01:00.6
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
PŮBALOVÁ Lucie
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:00:40.0 0:00:00.0
2.
WAGNEROVÁ Adéla
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:00:40.0 0:00:00.0
3.
JAKSOVA Dorota
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:00:42.6 0:00:02.5
4.
LINHARTOVÁ Anna
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:00:46.4 0:00:06.3
5.
JEDLIČKOVÁ Anička
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:00:48.5 0:00:08.4
6.
STEINBACHOVÁ Nina
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:00:51.1 0:00:11.1
7.
VOJTOVÁ Anna
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:00:52.2 0:00:12.1
8.
SMOLOVÁ Valentýna
fsk Vimp
CZE 0:00:53.4 0:00:13.3
9.
SAMKOVÁ Anna
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:00:53.5 0:00:13.4
10.
BABKOVÁ Daniela
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:01:01.8 0:00:21.7
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
KOVÁŘ Antonín
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:01:18.2 0:00:00.0
2.
SÝKORA Matyáš
TJ Tatran Železná Ruda
CZE 0:01:18.8 0:00:00.5
3.
VOCELKA Patrik
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:01:25.7 0:00:07.4
4.
FILIP Jáchym
TJ Tatran Železná Ruda
CZE 0:01:25.8 0:00:07.5
5.
KOCUM Martin
TJ Tatran Železná Ruda
CZE 0:01:26.0 0:00:07.7
6.
TUŠL Teodor
SOSY
CZE 0:01:32.5 0:00:14.2
7.
VLACH Eliáš
Železná Ruda
CZE 0:01:34.8 0:00:16.5
8.
FOUNĚ Jan
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:01:36.9 0:00:18.6
9.
SAMEK Šimon
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:01:38.4 0:00:20.1
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
RANDÁKOVÁ Jana
SOSY
CZE 0:01:21.3 0:00:00.0
2.
DOSEDĚLOVÁ Eva
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:01:21.6 0:00:00.3
3.
FICHE Julie
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:01:26.6 0:00:05.2
4.
ŠÍMOVÁ Viktorie
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:01:27.6 0:00:06.2
5.
JEDLIČKOVÁ Terezka
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:01:28.5 0:00:07.1
6.
JAKSOVA Šarlota
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:01:30.6 0:00:09.2
7.
BAŽATOVÁ Agáta
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:01:37.0 0:00:15.6
8.
SMOLOVÁ Natálie
fsk Vimp
CZE 0:01:37.2 0:00:15.8
9.
KOUBOVÁ Maria
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:01:37.6 0:00:16.2
10.
SAMKOVÁ Julie
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:01:38.7 0:00:17.3
11.
MALÁ Tereza
TJ Tatran Železná Ruda
CZE 0:01:38.7 0:00:17.3
12.
SCHWARZOVÁ Ela
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:01:42.5 0:00:21.1
13.
PAVLÍČKOVÁ Lucie
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:01:42.9 0:00:21.6
14.
SOVOVÁ Nikol
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:01:50.7 0:00:29.3
15.
MEDŘICKÁ Karolína
Ski klub Šumava
CZE 0:01:57.7 0:00:36.3
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ŠÍMA Jakub
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:02:59.3 0:00:00.0
2.
ČÁSTKA Dan
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:03:00.1 0:00:00.8
3.
VYSKOČIL Vítek
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:03:05.0 0:00:05.7
4.
KYRÁL Šimon
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:03:05.3 0:00:06.0
5.
KOLAFA Jan
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:03:24.3 0:00:25.0
6.
ŠTEFKA Patrik
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:03:28.9 0:00:29.6
7.
ZUB Vojtěch
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:03:57.3 0:00:58.0
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
HEIDE Lucie
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:02:54.5 0:00:00.0
2.
VONDRUŠKOVÁ Veronika
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:03:07.7 0:00:13.1
3.
PŮBALOVÁ Silvie
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:03:12.4 0:00:17.9
4.
PEKOVÁ Vanda
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:03:14.8 0:00:20.2
5.
SMOLÍKOVÁ Anna
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:03:16.0 0:00:21.4
6.
CZERWENKOVÁ Lucie
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:03:17.2 0:00:22.6
7.
STEHLÍKOVÁ Aneta
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:03:17.3 0:00:22.7
8.
JANOŠÍKOVÁ Lenka
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:03:26.5 0:00:32.0
9.
HUJDOVÁ Kristýna
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:03:29.1 0:00:34.6
10.
VLACHOVÁ Linda
Železná Ruda
CZE 0:03:33.8 0:00:39.2
11.
MEDŘICKÁ Eliška
Ski klub Šumava
CZE 0:03:57.7 0:01:03.2
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
KOVÁŘ Jan
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:03:21.0 0:00:00.0
2.
STEINBACH Hynek
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:03:28.8 0:00:07.8
3.
FICHE Matthew
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:03:43.9 0:00:22.9
4.
VOCELKA Matěj
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:03:49.0 0:00:27.9
5.
SATORIE Josef
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:04:01.6 0:00:40.6
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ŠTEFANOVÁ Adéla
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:03:13.6 0:00:00.0
2.
MACHOVÁ Marie
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:03:34.0 0:00:20.3
3.
MÁNKOVÁ Emma
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:03:38.1 0:00:24.5
4.
HUDEČKOVÁ Lucie
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:03:39.8 0:00:26.2
5.
KOŠNAROVÁ Adriana
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:03:41.8 0:00:28.1
6.
NOVÁ Miroslava
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:03:49.5 0:00:35.8
7.
KREJČÍ Štěpánka
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:03:51.2 0:00:37.5
8.
BOUSKOVA Karolina
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:04:01.7 0:00:48.0
9.
DOSEDĚLOVÁ Aneta
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:04:27.5 0:01:13.8
10.
VENCLÍKOVÁ Tereza
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:04:27.5 0:01:13.9
11.
VOLFOVÁ Eliška
Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:04:44.0 0:01:30.3
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
PAVLÁSEK Šimon
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:04:30.0 0:00:00.0
2.
HONSA Antonín
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:04:39.8 0:00:09.7
3.
STEINBACH Jakub
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:04:45.3 0:00:15.2
4.
CERVENY Daniel
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:04:45.4 0:00:15.4
5.
JEDLIČKA Jan
ROUVY
CZE 0:04:46.8 0:00:16.7
6.
POLÁŠEK Petr
ROUVY
CZE 0:04:47.9 0:00:17.8
7.
ŘEZNÍK Jan
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:04:50.8 0:00:20.7
8.
VYSKOČIL David
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:04:50.8 0:00:20.8
9.
KADLEC Josef
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:05:02.6 0:00:32.6
10.
KYRÁL Matěj
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:05:03.8 0:00:33.7
11.
SCHETTINI Matteo
TJ Šumavan Vimperk
CZE 0:05:07.1 0:00:37.0
12.
BOUŠKA Jakub
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:05:07.1 0:00:37.0
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
HONSOVÁ Anežka
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:05:22.1 0:00:00.0
2.
VÖLFLOVÁ Natálie
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:05:34.4 0:00:12.3
3.
KAIFEROVÁ Iva
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:05:39.5 0:00:17.3
4.
JIROUŠKOVÁ Sabina
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:06:01.7 0:00:39.5
5.
SATORIOVÁ Johana
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:06:02.3 0:00:40.1
6.
ŠTEFKOVÁ Nikola
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:06:05.2 0:00:43.0
7.
PAVLÁSKOVÁ Anežka
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:06:11.9 0:00:49.7

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.