THE DIGITAL SWISS 5 | Fan-Race 1 | AGARN - LEUKERBAD
DATE : | 22.4.2020 | PLACE : | Agarn - Leukerbad |
---|
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | WYSS Marcel |
Switzerland Cycling Unit |
SUI | 0:59:10.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ALFIN MARTIN-GAMERO Jose Maria |
Siovann Motocard |
AND | 0:59:28.7 | 0:00:18.5 |
3. | HUG Niki |
empor.team |
SUI | 1:00:47.7 | 0:01:37.6 |
4. | BASSON Gustav |
ProTouch Continental |
RSA | 1:01:07.2 | 0:01:57.1 |
5. | HANLON Thomas |
Team Chronomaster |
GBR | 1:02:30.6 | 0:03:20.5 |
6. | MACHADO Michel |
VasconhaBttVouzela |
POR | 1:03:42.8 | 0:04:32.7 |
7. | MORABITO Steve |
Valais/Wallis |
SUI | 1:05:43.5 | 0:06:33.4 |
8. | WEISS Dominik |
RV Sulz Fixträger AG / Bauer Sport Cycling Team |
SUI | 1:07:20.6 | 0:08:10.5 |
9. | SMITH Matt |
TMC |
GBR | 1:07:32.3 | 0:08:22.2 |
10. | XOURIS Takis |
Aeolos Athens |
GRE | 1:07:39.8 | 0:08:29.7 |
11. | STEIGERWALD Volker |
IBC DIMB Racing Team |
GER | 1:08:09.4 | 0:08:59.3 |
12. | FOURIE James |
ProTouch Continental |
RSA | 1:08:28.3 | 0:09:18.2 |
13. | HENNESSY Jacob |
Canyon DHB |
GBR | 1:08:33.0 | 0:09:22.9 |
14. | DURAND Jean-Christophe |
ETOILE CYCLISTE FONTENAYSIENNE |
FRA | 1:08:56.9 | 0:09:46.8 |
15. | ADÁMIK Ján |
Cyklisti Martin |
SVK | 1:09:24.5 | 0:10:14.4 |
16. | FLURY Matthias |
Flury Tools - www.Veloart.ch |
SUI | 1:09:33.3 | 0:10:23.2 |
17. | PARRELLO Aldo |
Pane e fantasia |
ITA | 1:09:43.9 | 0:10:33.8 |
18. | CARRASCO Josean |
Arrueda team track |
ESP | 1:10:47.8 | 0:11:37.7 |
19. | FRONTERA Anthony |
ROUVY AMBASSADOR |
FRA | 1:10:59.1 | 0:11:48.9 |
20. | KEVIN Houlné |
CTA / Salomon Ambassadeur |
FRA | 1:10:59.2 | 0:11:49.1 |
21. | SIGURD Beldo |
NOR | 1:11:22.7 | 0:12:12.6 | |
22. | HEINIGER Christoph |
RTA |
SUI | 1:11:24.5 | 0:12:14.4 |
23. | HIRSIGER Jan |
CI.Ostermundigen |
SUI | 1:11:54.7 | 0:12:44.6 |
24. | PASQUALINI Frederic |
deniflcycling.com |
AUT | 1:12:31.1 | 0:13:20.9 |
25. | KAMM Marcel |
SUI | 1:12:39.3 | 0:13:29.2 | |
26. | BELL- Mitchell |
GBR | 1:13:19.8 | 0:14:09.7 | |
27. | KNOBEL Andi |
SUI | 1:13:54.3 | 0:14:44.2 | |
28. | BERGER Stephan |
TriaTeam Wallsee |
AUT | 1:14:06.3 | 0:14:56.2 |
29. | METELKA Jozef |
SVK | 1:14:19.2 | 0:15:09.1 | |
30. | MRÓZEK Marian |
TJ TŽ TŘINEC |
CZE | 1:14:24.8 | 0:15:14.7 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BOROS Evelin |
FRA | 1:24:53.4 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | - - |
SUI | 1:36:46.6 | 0:11:53.1 | |
3. | BUOB Priska |
Crespo Sport |
SUI | 1:49:52.9 | 0:24:59.4 |
4. | SOLORZANO Mariana |
Triathlon Club Valais - TEMPO SPORT |
SUI | 1:52:21.4 | 0:27:27.9 |