Istrofinal Snežnický MTB maraton 2020

MTB
DATE :5.9.2020 PLACE  :Snežnica

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
KOSTELNIČÁK Martin
Greenbike Aloha Team
SVK 2:41:36.1 0:00:00.0
2.
PODOLAK Patrik
SVK 2:42:44.1 0:01:08.0
3.
HORŠULÁK Marián
OSMOS cycling
SVK 2:44:58.6 0:03:22.5
4.
MURARIK Lubomir
Fox Ski Academy
SVK 2:45:45.9 0:04:09.7
5.
ONDRUŠ Ľubomír
KROSS - Bike4you Hlohovec
SVK 2:51:32.9 0:09:56.7
6.
MATEJOVIC Jakub
PROefekt team
SVK 2:54:31.1 0:12:54.9
7.
KAWECKI Lech
Biele Ruzove Cervene
SVK 2:55:27.9 0:13:51.7
8.
MIKOLAJČÍK Samuel
Finančne centrum team
SVK 2:56:20.4 0:14:44.2
9.
JURKOVIČ Tomáš
Triatlon Nereus Žilina
SVK 2:57:25.6 0:15:49.4
10.
CHVÁLA Tomáš
SEGUM BIKE TEAM
SVK 2:59:43.6 0:18:07.4
11.
MIKLUŠEK Marián
SEGUM BIKE TEAM
SVK 3:00:16.8 0:18:40.6
12.
HANUSKA Tomáš
Velosvet cycling team
SVK 3:00:46.8 0:19:10.6
13.
ŠUPEJ Peter
Fatra team
SVK 3:01:32.6 0:19:56.4
14.
IMRICH Martin
MTBiker
SVK 3:01:42.1 0:20:05.9
15.
FOLTA Peter
Sportakus Cycling Team
SVK 3:05:54.6 0:24:18.4
16.
JELÍNEK Vladimír
ebajk racing
SVK 3:06:43.9 0:25:07.7
17.
MURARIK Michal
Kaktus Bike - team Bratislava
SVK 3:07:08.8 0:25:32.6
18.
OBUŠEK Boris
SVK 3:07:18.1 0:25:42.0
19.
MATEJOVIC Michal
CTK Viking
SVK 3:08:49.5 0:27:13.3
20.
KRÁĽ Pavol
Žilina
SVK 3:09:37.2 0:28:01.1
21.
NOCAR Zdenko
US Pressburg
SVK 3:12:21.4 0:30:45.2
22.
POTOČÁR Ján
PROefekt
SVK 3:15:28.4 0:33:52.2
23.
ORAVEC Matej
SVK 3:16:14.6 0:34:38.4
24.
HOLIŠ Martin
Bike4you Hlohovec
SVK 3:16:39.1 0:35:02.9
25.
SOPKO Miloš
SVK 3:18:25.9 0:36:49.7
26.
ČURJAK Matúš
SVK 3:18:39.6 0:37:03.4
27.
KRAJČI Peter
bikepoint.sk eleven
SVK 3:19:09.1 0:37:32.9
28.
ĎURICA Michal
SVK 3:19:22.6 0:37:46.4
29.
MELIŠ Juraj
Divina Racing Team
SVK 3:19:59.9 0:38:23.7
30.
SIDLO Zdenko
SADESPORT
SVK 3:20:36.1 0:38:59.9
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
VANÁKOVÁ Dominika
Maratón klub Rajec
SVK 3:47:37.4 0:00:00.0
2.
ĎAĎOVÁ Ľubica
SVK 4:01:06.1 0:13:28.7
3.
JANDZÍKOVÁ Ivana
Kros Family
SVK 4:05:26.6 0:17:49.2
4.
OTEVŘELOVÁ Adéla
CZE 4:24:59.1 0:37:21.7
5.
ŠIDLOVÁ Dominika
SVK 4:32:12.6 0:44:35.2
6.
SCHELLING Žaneta
SVK 5:04:28.8 1:16:51.4
7.
DUBOVSKÁ Denisa
MTBiker
SVK 5:07:37.4 1:19:59.9
8.
AUGUSTÍNOVÁ Ľuba
SVK 5:38:32.1 1:50:54.7
9.
PONECHALOVÁ Zuzana
Teplička nad Váhom
SVK 5:57:02.8 2:09:25.4

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered600
Registered - Men550
Registered - Women50
Started519
Finished492