serie : Predator RACE 2020

Predator Master Weekend Dobřany

cross
DATE :19 - 20.9.2020 PLACE  :Dobřany

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
NOVÁK Lukáš
CZE 0:57:52.1 0:00:00.0
2.
PODZIMEK Jakub
CZE 0:59:46.9 0:01:54.8
3.
DRÁBEK Lukáš
CZE 1:03:35.3 0:05:43.2
4.
ŘEHULA Jakub
Triatlon Plzeň
CZE 1:04:25.8 0:06:33.7
5.
HAJŽMAN David
Rehasport team
CZE 1:05:48.0 0:07:55.9
6.
BABÁK Josef
CZE 1:06:40.8 0:08:48.7
7.
VANDEWALLE Billy
Toughrun team belgium
GER 1:09:33.1 0:11:41.0
8.
SCHUH Martin
AUT 1:09:45.0 0:11:52.9
9.
TRÄXLER Martin
MIT OCR Germany
GER 1:10:51.8 0:12:59.7
10.
VLADYKA Jan
CZE 1:11:21.2 0:13:29.1
11.
TÓTH Roman
Rehasport team
CZE 1:11:39.9 0:13:47.8
12.
GRUBER Tim
GER 1:12:38.1 0:14:46.0
13.
KRÁSA David
CZE 1:13:44.2 0:15:52.1
14.
DE VRIES Florian
Survivalrunning Augsburg
NED 1:16:37.9 0:18:45.8
15.
RAMBERGER Christian
AUT 1:18:57.7 0:21:05.6
16.
CHMELAŘ Filip
CZE 1:20:35.8 0:22:43.7
17.
SAMTLEBEN Thomas
Survivalrunning Augsburg
GER 1:21:09.0 0:23:16.9
18.
SASSARATH Tobias
Survivalrunning Augsburg
GER 1:21:10.5 0:23:18.4
19.
GANAHL Matthias
AUT 1:22:01.3 0:24:09.2
20.
ERNST Günter
AUT 1:23:32.8 0:25:40.7
21.
SCHWEIGERT Matthias
Survivalrunning Augsburg
GER 1:24:50.3 0:26:58.2
22.
KRÝSL Miloslav
CZE 1:25:07.7 0:27:15.6
23.
TOMEK Aleš
CZE 1:25:09.8 0:27:17.7
24.
SUCHAN Miroslav
CZE 1:25:42.2 0:27:50.1
25.
ISCHNER Patrick
GER 1:26:03.7 0:28:11.6
26.
JENS Pappermann
GER 1:27:21.4 0:29:29.3
27.
PECA Jakub
CZE 1:29:00.5 0:31:08.4
28.
KARAPANAGIOTIDIS Konstantin
GER 1:29:33.4 0:31:41.3
29.
RAPHAEL Lutz
CZE 1:32:53.8 0:35:01.7
30.
SEBASTIAN Schultz-Igast
Survivalrunning Augsburg
GER 1:33:59.0 0:36:06.9
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
BADALÍKOVÁ Lucie
CZE 1:19:33.1 0:00:00.0
2.
SCHUSTER Helena
Survivalrunning Augsburg
GER 1:21:20.5 0:01:47.4
3.
BABUŠKOVÁ Stanislava
CZE 1:23:34.3 0:04:01.2
4.
PILAT Michaela
AUT 1:23:47.3 0:04:14.2
5.
JEŘÁBKOVÁ Ladislava
CZE 1:25:21.7 0:05:48.6
6.
ADÁMKOVÁ Lucie
CZE 1:27:36.7 0:08:03.6
7.
HEINRICH Julia
GER 1:46:42.3 0:27:09.2
8.
PÜHRER Johanna
AUT 1:46:53.4 0:27:20.3
9.
HURTOVÁ Lucie
Predator Workout Ústí nad Labem
CZE 1:51:11.9 0:31:38.8
10.
GOFFIN Anneleen
Toughrun team belgium
GER 1:59:41.0 0:40:07.9
11.
AMELIE Schabl
AUT 2:02:31.3 0:42:58.2
12.
MALÁ Kateřina
Neomezenej Obsah
CZE 2:03:48.7 0:44:15.6
13.
LANGER Antje
GER 2:06:21.2 0:46:48.1
14.
NEJEDLÁ Eva
Neomezenej Obsah
CZE 2:11:32.1 0:51:59.0

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.