serie :
iSport LIFE Columbia závod brněnskou zoo
DATE : | 12.9.2020 | PLACE : | Brno |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VRBENSKÝ Jakub |
Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora |
CZE | 0:40:56.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BŘEZINA Vojtěch |
CZE | 0:41:18.5 | 0:00:22.3 | |
3. | JANÍK Petr |
CZE | 0:42:28.0 | 0:01:31.8 | |
4. | HRADIL Rudolf |
CZE | 0:45:43.3 | 0:04:47.1 | |
5. | PŠENICA Julius |
technicke sluzby ZLIN |
CZE | 0:47:17.3 | 0:06:21.1 |
6. | SMUTEK Jan |
CZE | 0:47:45.5 | 0:06:49.4 | |
7. | HORNÍČEK Tomáš |
CZE | 0:48:33.0 | 0:07:36.9 | |
8. | BÁBOR Filip |
CZE | 0:49:42.3 | 0:08:46.1 | |
9. | VYBÍRAL Martin |
CZE | 0:49:45.5 | 0:08:49.4 | |
10. | HIERSCH Jan |
CZE | 0:49:54.0 | 0:08:57.9 | |
11. | VYKOUPIL Miloslav |
CZE | 0:49:55.9 | 0:08:59.7 | |
12. | JANÁČ Ondřej |
Rozběháme Brno |
CZE | 0:50:17.8 | 0:09:21.6 |
13. | KRYŠTOF Ladislav |
CZE | 0:50:34.6 | 0:09:38.5 | |
14. | HRUBÝ Tomáš |
CZE | 0:50:48.5 | 0:09:52.3 | |
15. | KOLÁČEK Josef |
CZE | 0:50:50.0 | 0:09:53.8 | |
16. | CHRÁSTA Vladan |
CZE | 0:51:00.6 | 0:10:04.4 | |
17. | DVOŘÁK Míra |
CZE | 0:51:01.0 | 0:10:04.8 | |
18. | KRITZBACH Vladimír |
CZE | 0:51:42.5 | 0:10:46.3 | |
19. | JANDORA Marek |
Running Zone Brno |
CZE | 0:51:45.8 | 0:10:49.6 |
20. | ČECH Igor |
Recoil.CZ |
CZE | 0:52:32.7 | 0:11:36.6 |
21. | EISINGER Petr |
CZE | 0:52:56.8 | 0:12:00.6 | |
22. | ROUZEK Jan |
CZE | 0:53:13.9 | 0:12:17.7 | |
23. | DOSEDĚL Emil |
SKI OB Šternberk |
CZE | 0:53:34.4 | 0:12:38.2 |
24. | HRUZA Jan |
CZE | 0:54:11.7 | 0:13:15.6 | |
25. | CHARVÁT Zdeněk |
CZE | 0:54:35.0 | 0:13:38.8 | |
26. | ŠTENCL Vlastimil |
Turbošneci |
CZE | 0:54:38.0 | 0:13:41.8 |
27. | VESELÝ Oldřich |
CZE | 0:54:38.6 | 0:13:42.4 | |
28. | ROZSÍVAL Marek |
CZE | 0:54:55.1 | 0:13:58.9 | |
29. | RŮŽIČKA Rostislav |
CZE | 0:55:08.3 | 0:14:12.2 | |
30. | KUČERA Martin |
TRIDemons |
CZE | 0:55:33.0 | 0:14:36.8 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BUTOROVÁ Lenka |
CZE | 0:49:04.3 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | JEŘÁBKOVÁ Alžběta |
AC Moravská slavia Brno spolek |
CZE | 0:52:39.1 | 0:03:34.8 |
3. | BRACHTLOVÁ Iveta |
CZE | 0:53:39.1 | 0:04:34.8 | |
4. | BUCHTOVÁ Šárka |
CZE | 0:54:23.1 | 0:05:18.8 | |
5. | DUDOVÁ Martina |
CZE | 0:54:29.3 | 0:05:25.0 | |
6. | HODAŇOVÁ Helena |
CZE | 0:55:20.1 | 0:06:15.8 | |
7. | NAVRÁTILOVÁ Petra |
Svitavy |
CZE | 0:56:15.5 | 0:07:11.1 |
8. | VESELÁ Hana |
CZE | 0:56:41.6 | 0:07:37.3 | |
9. | KRYŠTOFOVÁ Žaneta |
CZE | 0:57:18.2 | 0:08:13.9 | |
10. | ZIMMERMANNOVÁ Martina |
CZE | 0:57:33.8 | 0:08:29.4 | |
11. | ŠÁLKOVÁ Zdena |
Zbloudilé střely |
CZE | 0:58:06.2 | 0:09:01.9 |
12. | NEJEZCHLEBOVÁ Jana |
Turbošneci Olomouc |
CZE | 0:58:10.5 | 0:09:06.1 |
13. | HUŤOVÁ Zuzana |
whipetcalisia |
CZE | 0:58:42.5 | 0:09:38.1 |
14. | LANGOVÁ Blanka |
CZE | 0:59:02.4 | 0:09:58.1 | |
15. | SELLNEROVÁ Eliška |
CZE | 1:00:39.9 | 0:11:35.6 | |
16. | VOŠMEROVÁ Petra |
CZE | 1:00:42.4 | 0:11:38.1 | |
17. | FRÁŇOVÁ Bronislava |
CZE | 1:00:49.3 | 0:11:45.0 | |
18. | MICHALCOVÁ Jana |
CZE | 1:01:16.4 | 0:12:12.1 | |
19. | VALÍČKOVÁ Martina |
CZE | 1:02:13.2 | 0:13:08.9 | |
20. | NEŠPŮRKOVÁ Veronika |
CZE | 1:02:51.5 | 0:13:47.2 | |
21. | WEIDENHOFFER Barbora |
CZE | 1:03:05.9 | 0:14:01.6 | |
22. | DOHNALOVA Petra |
ToP |
CZE | 1:03:51.4 | 0:14:47.1 |
23. | DOPITOVÁ Lucie |
Turbošneci Olomouc |
CZE | 1:04:28.7 | 0:15:24.3 |
24. | ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Světlana |
Gladiatorrace team |
CZE | 1:06:25.9 | 0:17:21.6 |
25. | ŘEZÁČOVÁ Pavla |
CZE | 1:07:08.2 | 0:18:03.9 | |
26. | HOCHOVA Klara |
CZE | 1:07:23.7 | 0:18:19.4 | |
27. | SOTOLÁŘOVÁ Jitka |
CZE | 1:07:54.1 | 0:18:49.8 | |
28. | MUSILOVÁ Jana |
CZE | 1:10:15.1 | 0:21:10.8 | |
29. | VONDRÁČKOVÁ Eva |
TO DONDEM TEAM |
CZE | 1:10:18.2 | 0:21:13.9 |
30. | BARTOŠOVÁ Iveta |
CZE | 1:11:08.4 | 0:22:04.0 |
Statistics
Number of registered | 216 |
---|---|
Registered - Men | 129 |
Registered - Women | 87 |
Started | 194 |
Finished | 193 |