ČSOB NIGHT RUN ŠTRBSKÉ PLESO

Running
DATE :1.8.2020 PLACE  :Štrbské Pleso

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
RUSINA Martin
SVK 0:34:46 0:00:00
2.
MIHALOV Adam
Prešov
SVK 0:35:58 0:01:12
3.
HUJSA Matúš
NASA atletika Bratislava
SVK 0:36:05 0:01:19
4.
LECOURTOIS Federico
SVK 0:36:29 0:01:43
5.
MAKOVICKÝ Martin
ŠK KOMPAS
SVK 0:36:55 0:02:09
6.
KALINA Rastislav
Maratón klub Rajec
SVK 0:37:10 0:02:24
7.
VLČKO Matúš
Moji ľudia Černová
SVK 0:37:48 0:03:02
8.
GLONČÁK Peter
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:37:55 0:03:09
9.
HATALA Martin
Moji ľudia Černová
SVK 0:38:43 0:03:57
10.
PÁLFI Štefan
Active life ,Imkor
SVK 0:40:00 0:05:14
11.
BAČA Mario
Zlaté Moravce
SVK 0:40:12 0:05:26
12.
ŠPERKA Filip
Sykora Training Group
SVK 0:40:18 0:05:32
13.
HUDÁK Anton
Jaroslav Hrebik - voda, plyn, kúrenie
SVK 0:40:36 0:05:50
14.
HÁJEK Tomáš
Kovalcuk_team
SVK 0:40:45 0:05:59
15.
FAZEKAŠ Miroslav
Active Life Košice
SVK 0:40:55 0:06:09
16.
MARTINUSÍK Kamil
SVK 0:41:35 0:06:49
17.
TOMEČEK Jaroslav
MARAS team
SVK 0:41:39 0:06:53
18.
KUCHÁREK Marcel
BERNOHY.sk
SVK 0:41:45 0:06:59
19.
KRÁĽ Matúš
Sport club Slovakia
SVK 0:41:47 0:07:01
20.
MIŠENKO Ľuboslav
SVK 0:41:51 0:07:05
21.
HRIŇ Štefan
ON Trnavá Hora
SVK 0:42:02 0:07:16
22.
KRAVČÁK Peter
SVK 0:42:06 0:07:20
23.
VAŇUŠ Marek
SVK 0:42:22 0:07:36
24.
ŠIMKO Ján
SVK 0:42:25 0:07:39
25.
PALOČKO Miloš
OcÚ Žipov
SVK 0:43:03 0:08:17
26.
SCHNIERER Tomáš
SVK 0:43:04 0:08:18
27.
HARGAŠ Ľuboš
#AdventureHunter
SVK 0:43:28 0:08:42
28.
PETKOV Radovan
Dolné Srnie #teampetkov
SVK 0:43:29 0:08:43
29.
ŠPERKA Marek
Sykora Training Group
SVK 0:43:30 0:08:44
30.
TOKARČÍK Tomáš
Fusakle
SVK 0:44:02 0:09:16
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
DOLINAJOVA Monika
BMSC
SVK 0:42:14 0:00:00
2.
BORHYOVÁ Jeanette
Kovalcuk_team
SVK 0:42:36 0:00:22
3.
KOVÁČOVO BLAHOVÁ Margita
Cvic s IC
SVK 0:45:47 0:03:33
4.
HYBENOVÁ Katka
LM Training Centre
SVK 0:47:04 0:04:50
5.
STOPJAKOVÁ Lenka
SVK 0:48:26 0:06:12
6.
STOLIČNÁ Zuzana
AK Veterán Bratislava
SVK 0:48:54 0:06:40
7.
BELOVIČOVÁ Natalia
Kovalcuk_team
SVK 0:49:51 0:07:37
8.
SKLENKOVÁ Ivana
SVK 0:50:00 0:07:46
9.
KERMIETOVÁ Veronika
SVK 0:50:21 0:08:07
10.
SKIRKANIČ Martina
Ladies Thaibox
SVK 0:50:31 0:08:17
11.
HAUSNEROVÁ Liliana
BK Méta
SVK 0:50:36 0:08:22
12.
PODOLSKA Michaela
SVK 0:50:56 0:08:42
13.
JAKUBCOVA Veronika
SVK 0:51:00 0:08:46
14.
RAPČANOVÁ Lucia
ZC RUN
SVK 0:51:37 0:09:23
15.
BARTKOVÁ Magdaléna
SVK 0:52:10 0:09:56
16.
RÁCZOVÁ Valéria
MARAS team
SVK 0:52:37 0:10:23
17.
LUKÁČOVÁ Miriam
SVK 0:53:02 0:10:48
18.
SITKOVÁ Zuzana
Spartans Zvolen
SVK 0:53:03 0:10:49
19.
BOŽOVÁ Danica
Bežecký klub Poprad
SVK 0:53:50 0:11:36
20.
VALÚCHOVÁ Monika
ZŠ Štúrova Malacky
SVK 0:54:04 0:11:50
21.
HORVÁTHOVÁ Kristína
Svetielko nádeje
SVK 0:54:06 0:11:52
22.
PAULOVIČOVÁ Jana
Team running snails
SVK 0:54:08 0:11:54
23.
FOTTOVÁ Jana
Prešov
SVK 0:54:33 0:12:19
24.
DVORAK Karin Maria
SVK 0:54:59 0:12:45
25.
PODPROCKÁ Radka
BK Spartak Medzev
SVK 0:55:03 0:12:49
26.
STUDENCKA Karolina
Biegiem przez Z
POL 0:55:12 0:12:58
27.
POLAKOVIČOVÁ Simona
SVK 0:55:26 0:13:12
28.
OZÁBALOVÁ Alexandra
The Minions
SVK 0:55:26 0:13:12
29.
HUDECOVÁ Monika
SVK 0:55:27 0:13:13
30.
FEDOROVA Katarína
SVK 0:55:27 0:13:13

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered811
Registered - Men424
Registered - Women387
Started730
Finished728