Hardcore Blinduro
DATE : | 18 - 19.7.2020 | PLACE : | Skiareál Plešivec, Kušné hory |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BLÁHA Vojtěch |
Rock Machine |
CZE | 0:22:13.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | TEXTOR Christian |
MTB Siegerland e.V. |
GER | 0:22:53.5 | 0:00:39.6 |
3. | VENCL Jakub |
ROSE BIKES |
CZE | 0:23:42.7 | 0:01:28.8 |
4. | STONIG Matthias |
Scott Sports Austria |
AUT | 0:23:56.3 | 0:01:42.4 |
5. | TEJCHMAN Přemek |
Qayron Factory Team |
CZE | 0:23:59.1 | 0:01:45.2 |
6. | FIEDLER Zdeněk |
Čistý sport |
CZE | 0:24:12.5 | 0:01:58.6 |
7. | ŽILÁK František |
Rock Machine - Cyklomax |
CZE | 0:24:13.8 | 0:01:59.9 |
8. | PATÁK Jiří |
MONDRAKER Racing team |
CZE | 0:24:15.9 | 0:02:02.0 |
9. | FRENK Petr |
Protocycles |
CZE | 0:24:18.9 | 0:02:05.0 |
10. | IRMISCH Erik |
TEAM Racing DUDES |
GER | 0:24:21.7 | 0:02:07.8 |
11. | KLOKOČKA Vojtěch |
Bikestrike |
CZE | 0:24:39.4 | 0:02:25.5 |
12. | ZAJAC Filip |
CZE | 0:24:52.0 | 0:02:38.1 | |
13. | PFEIL Max |
Klausmann Suspension |
GER | 0:24:58.4 | 0:02:44.5 |
14. | MOTYKA Marcin |
Dartmoor Enduro Team |
POL | 0:25:05.6 | 0:02:51.7 |
15. | JAHN Daniel |
GER | 0:25:07.8 | 0:02:53.9 | |
16. | LÖFFLER Christian |
GER | 0:25:14.2 | 0:03:00.3 | |
17. | MOSKO Martin |
Commencal FDF Team |
CZE | 0:25:17.0 | 0:03:03.1 |
18. | GERD Skant |
rideTSG |
AUT | 0:25:19.7 | 0:03:05.8 |
19. | TRÜTZSCHLER Karl |
GER | 0:25:46.6 | 0:03:32.7 | |
20. | VÁGNER Adam |
BRS Technology - Kaktus bike |
CZE | 0:25:51.3 | 0:03:37.4 |
21. | MÖHWALD Jonas |
TV Waldsassen |
GER | 0:25:54.4 | 0:03:40.5 |
22. | GĄSIENICA Jakub |
Dartmoor Enduro Team |
POL | 0:26:17.3 | 0:04:03.4 |
23. | TŘEŠŇÁK Petr |
PTRparts - CNC machining |
CZE | 0:26:17.6 | 0:04:03.7 |
24. | SCHUMANN Max |
Santa Cruz Bicycles |
GER | 0:26:17.9 | 0:04:04.0 |
25. | BEDRNIK Matej |
CZE | 0:26:32.9 | 0:04:19.0 | |
26. | PAVLAS Jakub |
Canyon Amateur Enduro Team |
CZE | 0:26:42.3 | 0:04:28.4 |
27. | SEIFERT Ronny |
Jump X |
GER | 0:26:43.4 | 0:04:29.5 |
28. | CHRISTIAN Kai |
GER | 0:26:45.2 | 0:04:31.3 | |
29. | STOKLASA Radek |
HC Nejdek - ex ETbikez |
CZE | 0:26:47.6 | 0:04:33.7 |
30. | REIMANN Erik |
GER | 0:26:50.8 | 0:04:36.9 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | THOMA Ines |
Canyon Factory Racing |
GER | 0:29:57.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | NESTLEROVÁ Fejola Štěpánka |
CZE | 0:30:28.2 | 0:00:30.4 | |
3. | BALÍKOVÁ Pavla |
CZE | 0:33:03.0 | 0:03:05.1 | |
4. | KUTSCHKI Tina |
GER | 0:34:31.6 | 0:04:33.7 | |
5. | HANČÍKOVÁ Bára |
CZE | 0:35:00.8 | 0:05:02.9 | |
6. | NÁTROVÁ Tereza |
RyS |
CZE | 0:37:16.6 | 0:07:18.7 |
7. | KNEISE Anja |
GER | 0:37:52.4 | 0:07:54.6 | |
8. | VOSICKOVA Dana |
Koloshopteam |
CZE | 0:38:49.2 | 0:08:51.3 |
9. | CHLÍBKOVÁ Daniela |
REDPOINTEAM |
CZE | 0:38:56.2 | 0:08:58.4 |
10. | HAPKOVÁ KLEINWÄCHTEROVÁ Kristina |
CC Mezulán |
CZE | 0:39:42.0 | 0:09:44.2 |
11. | RUSŇAKOVÁ Kristýna |
Enduro Cirkus |
CZE | 0:41:28.2 | 0:11:30.3 |
12. | RAINEROVÁ Eliška |
GIANT cycling team |
CZE | 0:41:29.2 | 0:11:31.3 |
13. | SCHMIDT Sylvia |
26 forever |
GER | 0:45:24.8 | 0:15:26.9 |
14. | HOFFMANNOVÁ Jana |
Rychlebské stezky |
CZE | 0:46:34.7 | 0:16:36.8 |
Statistics
Number of registered | 262 |
---|---|
Registered - Men | 243 |
Registered - Women | 19 |
Started | 204 |
Finished | 192 |