Salomon beh

Running
DATE :3.9.2011 PLACE  :Bratislava

Official results

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
HUBÁČEK Martin
J&T sporteam Bratislava
SVK 0:35:16.0 0:00:00.0
2.
FÁBER Ján
Suchá nad Parnou
SVK 0:35:27.4 0:00:11.4
3.
CSIBA Boris
Runshop sportteam
SVK 0:36:09.5 0:00:53.5
4.
VNENČÁK Matúš
Téryho chata - Vysoké Tatra
SVK 0:37:37.8 0:02:21.8
5.
DROTOVÁN Jozef
Three Rabbits Rača
SVK 0:38:05.8 0:02:49.8
6.
KÉRI Mikuláš
Kajak Slávia
SVK 0:38:32.0 0:03:16.0
7.
KLINKO Martin
behame sk
SVK 0:39:04.0 0:03:48.0
8.
OZVOLD Julius
AC Malacky
SVK 0:39:32.3 0:04:16.3
9.
FURÁR Milan
BK Zobor Nitra
SVK 0:39:37.4 0:04:21.4
10.
SIMAN Ján
Phorelá
SVK 0:39:48.6 0:04:32.6
11.
KOTMAN Boris
Dynamo
SVK 0:40:11.0 0:04:55.0
12.
FEJER Nikolas
J&T Sport team
SVK 0:40:23.9 0:05:07.9
13.
GIERTLI Tomáš
Čierny Balog - Dobroč
SVK 0:40:48.4 0:05:32.4
14.
HUDEČEK Karol
Klub Biatlonu Levice
SVK 0:41:02.6 0:05:46.6
15.
HUJO Dušan
Bratislava
SVK 0:41:03.8 0:05:47.8
16.
NEVAŘIL Martin
Dlhé Diely
SVK 0:41:33.4 0:06:17.4
17.
TOMANÍK Peter
Runshop sportteam
SVK 0:41:40.3 0:06:24.3
18.
CÍCH Vladimír
BUBO Running Team
SVK 0:41:51.0 0:06:35.0
19.
STRÁNSKY Marián
SVK 0:42:52.2 0:07:36.2
20.
NEMEC Lubomír
VK TATRAN KARLOVA VES
SVK 0:43:19.1 0:08:03.1
21.
LEPOUTTRE Sean
SVK 0:43:23.8 0:08:07.8
22.
DARILA Michal
SVK 0:43:32.8 0:08:16.8
23.
HORVÁTH Štefan
Runshop sportteam
SVK 0:43:37.5 0:08:21.5
24.
DEMČÁK Martin
Bratislava
SVK 0:43:40.2 0:08:24.2
25.
WIEBAUER Tomáš
VK TATRAN KARLOVA VES
SVK 0:44:00.5 0:08:44.5
26.
KARCOL Roland
Dynamo DK
SVK 0:44:06.5 0:08:50.5
27.
RYŠÁNEK Juraj
Cross Country Club Rača
SVK 0:44:07.6 0:08:51.6
28.
HANES Pavol
Bratislava
SVK 0:44:27.7 0:09:11.7
29.
KOMARA Ján
Vajnorský bežecký klub
SVK 0:44:29.2 0:09:13.2
30.
ŠTEFUNKO Zdeno
Pizza APETITO
SVK 0:44:35.6 0:09:19.6
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
DURDIAKOVÁ Tereza
Realiz sport team
SVK 0:41:50.8 0:00:00.0
2.
KLCOVÁ Renáta
TJ Družba Piešťany
SVK 0:42:40.2 0:00:49.4
3.
TEŠOVIČOVÁ Diana
Triaxx
SVK 0:43:07.5 0:01:16.7
4.
OTHMANOVA Soňa
SVK 0:48:10.8 0:06:20.0
5.
ZAVADOVÁ Viera
PVK Bratislava
SVK 0:49:37.9 0:07:47.1
6.
GURIČANOVÁ Elena
SVK 0:49:44.8 0:07:54.0
7.
BEKEOVÁ Daniela
SVK 0:53:54.9 0:12:04.1
8.
PAULÍKOVÁ Marianna
SVK 0:55:16.7 0:13:25.9
9.
GALÁDOVÁ Soňa
Green Ways International
SVK 0:58:10.1 0:16:19.3
10.
KULICHOVÁ Diana
Realiz sport team
SVK 0:58:39.6 0:16:48.8
11.
GALLEGO Solangii
SVK 0:59:56.2 0:18:05.4
12.
DOBIŠOVÁ Miroslava
AC Vajnory
SVK 1:02:31.8 0:20:41.0
13.
VARSOVA Petra
SVK 1:06:19.7 0:24:28.9
14.
KLUVÁNKOVÁ Tatiana
SVK 1:06:56.2 0:25:05.4
15.
SPIŠÁKOVÁ Jana
SVK 1:07:34.2 0:25:43.4
16.
HORINKOVÁ Lucia
Realiz sport team
SVK 1:08:31.0 0:26:40.2
17.
BREZINOVÁ Zdena
Lozorno
SVK 1:08:42.7 0:26:51.9
18.
CHRVALOVA Monika
Bratislava
SVK 1:08:58.6 0:27:07.8
19.
VOZNÍKOVA Zuzana
SVK 1:12:20.4 0:30:29.6
20.
KOVÁCSOVÁ Erika
SVK 1:13:21.2 0:31:30.4
21.
MELNIKOVÁ Halina
SVK 1:13:23.8 0:31:33.0

Statistics

Number of registered189
Registered - Men159
Registered - Women30
Started145
Finished144