RESULTS RESULT
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŤOUPALÍK Adam |
ELKOV KASPER CZECH CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 3:36:09.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ČERNÝ Josef |
CCC Team |
CZE | 3:36:09.7 | 0:00:00.7 |
3. | HIRT Jan |
CCC Team |
CZE | 3:36:16.7 | 0:00:07.7 |
4. | VIŠŇOVSKÝ Tomáš |
Česká spořitelna – Accolade cycling team |
CZE | 3:37:35.7 | 0:01:26.7 |
5. | VAKOČ Petr |
Alpecin Fenix |
CZE | 3:38:06.8 | 0:01:57.7 |
6. | NEUMAN Dominik |
ELKOV KASPER CZECH CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 3:38:06.8 | 0:01:57.7 |
7. | ŤOUPALÍK Jakub |
Topforex Lapierre |
CZE | 3:38:07.3 | 0:01:58.2 |
8. | BOUČEK Jakub |
Topforex Lapierre |
CZE | 3:38:07.3 | 0:01:58.2 |
9. | VACEK Mathias |
Team Giorgi A.S.D. |
CZE | 3:38:07.7 | 0:01:58.7 |
10. | BOROŠ Michael |
ČEZ cyklo team Tábor |
CZE | 3:38:08.0 | 0:01:58.9 |
11. | ULÍK Matej |
Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín |
SVK | 3:38:09.0 | 0:01:59.9 |
12. | TUREK Daniel |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
CZE | 3:38:09.2 | 0:02:00.2 |
13. | HNÍK Jakub |
Tufo - Pardus Prostějov |
CZE | 3:38:10.2 | 0:02:01.2 |
14. | HELCEL Martin |
Cyklo tým Havířov |
CZE | 3:38:11.5 | 0:02:02.4 |
15. | VACEK Karel |
Team Colpak Balan |
CZE | 3:38:12.0 | 0:02:02.9 |
16. | KUKRLE Michael |
ELKOV KASPER CZECH CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 3:38:13.0 | 0:02:03.9 |
17. | NEŽERKA Václav |
LAWI Stars - GIANT |
CZE | 3:41:08.2 | 0:04:59.2 |
18. | HABERMANN Richard |
Topforex Lapierre |
CZE | 3:41:08.5 | 0:04:59.4 |
19. | ZAHÁLKA Matěj |
ELKOV KASPER CZECH CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 3:41:08.5 | 0:04:59.4 |
20. | STOČEK Bruno |
Tufo - Pardus Prostějov |
CZE | 3:41:09.2 | 0:05:00.2 |
21. | SEDLÁČEK Vojtěch |
CC ETUPES |
CZE | 3:41:09.7 | 0:05:00.7 |
22. | HULA Robert |
Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín |
CZE | 3:41:10.5 | 0:05:01.4 |
23. | PETRUŠ Jiří |
Topforex Lapierre |
CZE | 3:41:10.7 | 0:05:01.7 |
24. | BÁRTA Jan |
ELKOV KASPER CZECH CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 3:41:10.7 | 0:05:01.7 |
25. | KREUZIGER Roman |
NTT Pro Cycling |
CZE | 3:41:11.2 | 0:05:02.2 |
26. | HNÍK Karel |
ELKOV KASPER CZECH CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 3:41:11.5 | 0:05:02.4 |
27. | KLABOUCH Petr |
Topforex Lapierre |
CZE | 3:41:11.5 | 0:05:02.4 |
28. | JAKOUBEK Tomáš |
CK Příbram Fany Gastro |
CZE | 3:41:57.7 | 0:05:48.7 |
29. | OTRUBA Jakub |
ELKOV KASPER CZECH CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 3:45:31.9 | 0:09:22.9 |
30. | KUČERA Jakub |
Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín |
CZE | 3:45:56.4 | 0:09:47.4 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NEUMANOVÁ Tereza |
Česká spořitelna – Accolade cycling team |
CZE | 4:05:04.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KORVASOVÁ Tereza |
Dukla Praha |
CZE | 4:09:46.5 | 0:04:42.1 |
3. | DRHOVÁ Kateřina |
Česká spořitelna – Accolade cycling team |
CZE | 4:21:40.4 | 0:16:36.0 |
4. | BOHÁČOVÁ Zuzana |
MONDRAKER Racing team |
CZE | 4:29:08.2 | 0:24:03.7 |
5. | MACHÁČKOVÁ Šárka |
SportRaces Cycling Team |
CZE | 4:33:48.6 | 0:28:44.2 |
6. | RINAGLOVA Anna |
CZE | 4:51:20.0 | 0:46:15.6 | |
7. | PROUZOVÁ Dana |
CZE | 5:16:52.6 | 1:11:48.1 | |
8. | BOJARSKA Jolanta |
POL | 5:22:42.3 | 1:17:37.9 | |
9. | VEJROSTOVÁ Hana |
CZE | 5:24:30.8 | 1:19:26.4 | |
10. | KLÍCHOVÁ Jana |
Rotující kedluben |
CZE | 6:13:45.2 | 2:08:40.7 |
11. | KYNČLOVÁ Jana |
OSMIKRÁSKY |
CZE | 6:48:04.2 | 2:42:59.8 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JOSKA Marek |
HSK Cycling Team |
CZE | 2:23:14.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠROLL Marek |
Alset racing team |
CZE | 2:25:47.5 | 0:02:33.2 |
3. | FANDERLIK David |
UNLIMITED NUTRI CLINIC |
CZE | 2:26:56.2 | 0:03:41.9 |
4. | KULHÁNEK Jan |
Obec Kladruby nad Labem |
CZE | 2:26:59.9 | 0:03:45.7 |
5. | NOVOTA Jan |
Team CykloTrener |
CZE | 2:26:59.9 | 0:03:45.7 |
6. | ČERNOHORSKÝ David |
VIPRO cycling |
CZE | 2:27:30.9 | 0:04:16.7 |
7. | DITE Radek |
bikeway.cz |
CZE | 2:27:31.7 | 0:04:17.4 |
8. | ČERNÝ Jiří |
Ac Sparta Praha Cycling Academy |
CZE | 2:27:35.2 | 0:04:20.9 |
9. | OUPIC Zdeněk |
SportRaces Cycling Team |
CZE | 2:27:52.2 | 0:04:37.9 |
10. | ROZEK Jan |
Csg Tri Team |
CZE | 2:28:12.9 | 0:04:58.7 |
11. | TALÁB Tomáš |
CZE | 2:28:13.7 | 0:04:59.4 | |
12. | JANŮ Martin |
Silný team Uničov |
CZE | 2:30:24.6 | 0:07:10.4 |
13. | STRÁNSKÝ Jiří |
Cycli.cz |
CZE | 2:30:25.3 | 0:07:11.0 |
14. | THUMA Miroslav |
SportRaces Cycling Team |
CZE | 2:30:25.6 | 0:07:11.4 |
15. | ŠMAHEL Michal |
Rafkarna idea cycling team |
CZE | 2:33:19.1 | 0:10:04.9 |
16. | PENZ Radek |
CZE | 2:33:33.6 | 0:10:19.4 | |
17. | RYCHTERA Aleš |
CC Charlie Praha |
CZE | 2:34:32.1 | 0:11:17.9 |
18. | KEJVAL Luboš |
CZE | 2:34:33.1 | 0:11:18.9 | |
19. | CHMELÍK Jan |
KOLA VAŠEK & SEVERÝN HLINSKO |
CZE | 2:34:34.9 | 0:11:20.6 |
20. | RUBEŠ Jaroslav |
Cyklokrosmilovice |
CZE | 2:34:40.1 | 0:11:25.9 |
21. | VONDRA Miroslav |
CZE | 2:34:41.4 | 0:11:27.1 | |
22. | FIŠAR Petr |
Hradecký Spinning Klub |
CZE | 2:35:17.1 | 0:12:02.9 |
23. | LUSTYK Tomáš |
CZE | 2:35:17.9 | 0:12:03.6 | |
24. | DAVÍDEK Marco |
CZE | 2:36:26.4 | 0:13:12.1 | |
25. | LISIČAN Petr |
Team CykloTrener |
CZE | 2:37:05.4 | 0:13:51.1 |
26. | GNEBUS Jan |
SVK | 2:37:33.1 | 0:14:18.9 | |
27. | GLÄNZNER Dominik |
Cycli.cz |
CZE | 2:37:36.1 | 0:14:21.9 |
28. | NOSEK Michal |
CZE | 2:39:20.7 | 0:16:06.5 | |
29. | BLAŽEK Ladislav |
CZE | 2:39:20.8 | 0:16:06.5 | |
30. | SMEJKAL Tomáš |
SK Cyklo Chlubna |
CZE | 2:39:26.8 | 0:16:12.6 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TVARŮŽKOVÁ Tereza |
Expres Cz Tufo team Kolín |
CZE | 2:33:23.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MILEC JIŘINCOVÁ Jana |
CZE | 2:34:40.8 | 0:01:17.3 | |
3. | MARSCHNEROVÁ Viktoria |
Team CykloTrener |
CZE | 2:42:06.1 | 0:08:42.6 |
4. | ŠÍPKOVÁ Petra |
Kasper - Swix Team |
CZE | 2:51:08.8 | 0:17:45.3 |
5. | MARSCHNEROVÁ Adriana |
Team CykloTrener |
CZE | 2:56:59.2 | 0:23:35.8 |
6. | PILNÁ Bára |
CZE | 2:59:16.7 | 0:25:53.3 | |
7. | LENEMAYER Jana |
CZE | 3:00:17.5 | 0:26:54.0 | |
8. | MÁLKOVÁ ŽELECHOVSKÁ Jana |
CZE | 3:04:19.9 | 0:30:56.5 | |
9. | VINŠÁLKOVÁ Tereza |
Hradecký Spinning Klub |
CZE | 3:07:18.4 | 0:33:55.0 |
10. | PRŮCHOVÁ Petra |
Bemi Cycling |
CZE | 3:09:36.4 | 0:36:13.0 |
11. | KUBANOVÁ Katrřina |
MONDRAKER Racing team |
CZE | 3:13:37.4 | 0:40:13.9 |
12. | ANDERSOVÁ Nikol |
Expres Cz Tufo team Kolín |
CZE | 3:15:43.6 | 0:42:20.2 |
13. | KNÝŘOVÁ Jitka |
SK Maxtri Liberec |
CZE | 3:18:48.0 | 0:45:24.5 |
14. | HOCHMANOVÁ Pavla |
SK Babice |
CZE | 3:22:24.6 | 0:49:01.1 |
15. | HLUBINKOVÁ Nikola |
CZE | 3:25:11.1 | 0:51:47.7 | |
16. | DYMEŠOVÁ Pavlína |
Biketeam Špindlerův Mlýn |
CZE | 3:26:00.0 | 0:52:36.6 |
17. | MOŠNIČKOVÁ Zuzana |
CZE | 3:26:03.3 | 0:52:39.8 | |
18. | MAKALOUŠOVÁ Hana |
Špindl Sportuje |
CZE | 3:38:53.2 | 1:05:29.8 |