MTB Singletrack Maratón - Košice
DATE : | 14.9.2019 | PLACE : | Košice |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ROŻEK Karol |
CST 7R MTB Team |
POL | 3:19:09.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HARTL Karel |
STARBIKE.SK |
CZE | 3:23:25.4 | 0:04:16.1 |
3. | JOBÁNEK Ján |
Superior MTB Team |
CZE | 3:28:11.1 | 0:09:01.9 |
4. | KOSTELNIČÁK Martin |
Greenbike Aloha Team |
SVK | 3:29:23.3 | 0:10:14.1 |
5. | BURUCZKI Szilárd |
Cube Csomor |
HUN | 3:30:16.6 | 0:11:07.4 |
6. | HOJDÍK Vladimír |
PROefekt team |
SVK | 3:31:35.3 | 0:12:26.1 |
7. | GARCZYK Paweł |
CST 7R MTB Team |
POL | 3:35:24.3 | 0:16:15.1 |
8. | REHO Tom |
Užhorod |
UKR | 3:39:48.2 | 0:20:39.0 |
9. | KUBIŠ Andrej |
SUNCYCLE.sk Racing Team |
SVK | 3:43:10.0 | 0:24:00.7 |
10. | LAMI Michal |
Bike Team Košice |
SVK | 3:43:16.7 | 0:24:07.5 |
11. | KAWECKI Lech |
Biele Ruzove Cervene |
POL | 3:44:28.5 | 0:25:19.3 |
12. | KUBA Ronald |
Brigetio KSE |
SVK | 3:44:41.3 | 0:25:32.0 |
13. | JEŽEK Petr |
Superior riders |
CZE | 3:45:26.2 | 0:26:17.0 |
14. | ZÓKA-UJHELYI Zoltan |
Speed-way Team |
HUN | 3:47:04.0 | 0:27:54.7 |
15. | DZUREŇ Rudolf |
pro-body sport team Košice |
SVK | 3:50:16.0 | 0:31:06.7 |
16. | BADIAR Julian |
Kosice |
SVK | 3:52:26.4 | 0:33:17.2 |
17. | VARGA Viktor |
Tamási Bringasport Egyesület |
HUN | 3:52:26.4 | 0:33:17.2 |
18. | IMRICH Martin |
MTBIKER |
SVK | 3:53:44.1 | 0:34:34.9 |
19. | HAMAN Martin |
Superior riders |
CZE | 3:58:12.1 | 0:39:02.9 |
20. | LEGNAVSKÝ Tomáš |
Outsiterz |
SVK | 3:58:12.9 | 0:39:03.6 |
21. | TOMÁŠEK Tomáš |
bikepoint.sk |
SVK | 3:58:37.6 | 0:39:28.4 |
22. | GOLIAN Erik |
SUNCYCLE.sk Racing Team |
SVK | 3:59:35.3 | 0:40:26.0 |
23. | PAULECH Marek |
CK Slavko |
SVK | 4:00:22.9 | 0:41:13.6 |
24. | SEMAN Jaroslav |
Podolinec |
SVK | 4:01:14.3 | 0:42:05.1 |
25. | BENDŽO Andrej |
CK Spartak Tlmače |
SVK | 4:02:36.4 | 0:43:27.1 |
26. | BALOČKO Rastislav |
Madbiker Košice |
SVK | 4:04:02.8 | 0:44:53.6 |
27. | ŠMELKO František |
SAAT Sport Racing Team |
SVK | 4:05:32.8 | 0:46:23.6 |
28. | TYRPÁK Maroš |
Košice |
SVK | 4:08:57.8 | 0:49:48.6 |
29. | PALIČKA Miroslav |
CK MSK KK |
SVK | 4:09:54.6 | 0:50:45.3 |
30. | BRÁZ Ladislav |
HORAL -Bike Team |
SVK | 4:10:34.3 | 0:51:25.1 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KESEG ŠTEVKOVÁ Janka |
Outsiterz |
SVK | 4:01:00.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Michalina |
CST 7R MTB Team |
POL | 4:01:43.3 | 0:00:42.9 |
3. | PAVELKOVÁ Klára |
SupGirls |
CZE | 4:15:38.3 | 0:14:37.8 |
4. | TYSZOVÁ Natália |
Bike Team Košice |
SVK | 4:46:47.5 | 0:45:47.1 |
5. | LÁNIKOVÁ Bianka |
CK Dynamax Nitra |
SVK | 5:11:42.1 | 1:10:41.6 |
Statistics
Number of registered | 578 |
---|---|
Registered - Men | 534 |
Registered - Women | 44 |
Started | 569 |
Finished | 541 |