RESULTS RESULT
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | STOŠEK Martin |
VITALO FUTURE CYCLING |
CZE | 2:58:22.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HYNEK Kristian |
VITALO FUTURE CYCLING |
CZE | 2:59:29.3 | 0:01:06.7 |
3. | ULMAN Matouš |
Česká spořitelna- Accolade |
CZE | 3:00:19.7 | 0:01:57.2 |
4. | RAUCHFUSS Marek |
Kross BikeRanch Team |
CZE | 3:02:40.4 | 0:04:17.9 |
5. | KOBES Lukáš |
SKIBIKECENTRU.CZ team |
CZE | 3:04:04.8 | 0:05:42.2 |
6. | ADEL Filip |
Superior Velsbike Team |
CZE | 3:04:04.9 | 0:05:42.4 |
7. | KANĚRA Michal |
Ghost Team |
CZE | 3:04:06.7 | 0:05:44.2 |
8. | VASTL Jan |
Superior XC Team |
CZE | 3:04:12.7 | 0:05:50.2 |
9. | BUBÍLEK Michal |
Kross BikeRanch Team |
CZE | 3:09:53.9 | 0:11:31.3 |
10. | FOJTÍK Jan |
FORCE FOJTÍK HEAD TEAM |
CZE | 3:11:23.3 | 0:13:00.8 |
11. | ŘEHÁK Vít |
MITAS CYKLOHELIOS |
CZE | 3:12:04.1 | 0:13:41.6 |
12. | RYDVAL Filip |
Česká spořitelna- Accolade |
CZE | 3:14:07.6 | 0:15:45.1 |
13. | ZELENÝ Ondřej |
ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS |
CZE | 3:17:28.4 | 0:19:05.8 |
14. | KUNÁŠEK Josef |
CZE | 3:17:28.6 | 0:19:06.0 | |
15. | PAUR Ondřej |
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team |
CZE | 3:20:02.5 | 0:21:40.0 |
16. | ŠŤASTNÝ Petr |
Sport Races - Isaac team |
CZE | 3:20:34.6 | 0:22:12.0 |
17. | MARTIN Jan |
KAH sport Vrchlabí |
CZE | 3:23:32.0 | 0:25:09.4 |
18. | ŠŤASTNÝ Roman |
ROCK MACHINE CYKLOMAX |
CZE | 3:24:06.0 | 0:25:43.5 |
19. | JEŽEK Petr |
Superior riders |
CZE | 3:24:55.0 | 0:26:32.5 |
20. | HANYK Milan |
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team |
CZE | 3:25:30.3 | 0:27:07.7 |
21. | DREJSL Lukáš |
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team |
CZE | 3:25:30.5 | 0:27:08.0 |
22. | MÜTZLITZ Torsten |
Scott Bike24 Team |
GER | 3:25:38.0 | 0:27:15.5 |
23. | KESTLER Aleš |
YOGI Racing Ostrava |
CZE | 3:26:58.8 | 0:28:36.2 |
24. | SCHEJBAL Josef |
CYKLOPROFI HOLICE |
CZE | 3:27:19.8 | 0:28:57.2 |
25. | MÁDER Daniel |
Česká spořitelna- Accolade |
CZE | 3:29:48.4 | 0:31:25.9 |
26. | HLŮŽEK Radim |
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team |
CZE | 3:29:48.7 | 0:31:26.2 |
27. | ŠUSTR Lukáš |
Alset racing team |
CZE | 3:31:10.9 | 0:32:48.4 |
28. | HRUŠKA Petr |
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team |
CZE | 3:31:31.2 | 0:33:08.7 |
29. | ŠILAR Jakub |
BIKESTRIKE - TREK |
CZE | 3:32:49.1 | 0:34:26.5 |
30. | JURČA Karel |
KL sport Most |
CZE | 3:34:21.7 | 0:35:59.2 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka |
GAPP System - Cabtech MTB racing team |
CZE | 3:40:07.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PICHLÍKOVÁ Jana |
Kross BikeRanch Team |
CZE | 3:42:50.8 | 0:02:43.7 |
3. | CESNAKOVÁ Milena |
Maloja - Rocky Mountain Team |
CZE | 3:46:44.2 | 0:06:37.0 |
4. | JEŽKOVÁ Hana |
GT Opportunity Brno |
CZE | 3:48:54.6 | 0:08:47.4 |
5. | NEUMANOVA Tereza |
Česká spořitelna- Accolade |
CZE | 3:50:42.8 | 0:10:35.7 |
6. | KARÁSKOVÁ ERBENOVÁ Helena |
Orbea Lawi Team |
CZE | 3:52:26.5 | 0:12:19.4 |
7. | PRŮDKOVÁ Barbora |
Ghost Team |
CZE | 4:02:36.0 | 0:22:28.8 |
8. | URBANOVÁ Martina |
Hnízdil Team |
CZE | 4:10:23.2 | 0:30:16.0 |
9. | KADNER Karin |
TBR Werner |
GER | 4:12:14.9 | 0:32:07.7 |
10. | BERGEROVÁ Karolina |
Carla.Kupkolo.cz |
CZE | 4:28:14.0 | 0:48:06.8 |
11. | PEJŠOVÁ Kristýna |
Ghost Team |
CZE | 4:30:13.5 | 0:50:06.3 |