Štiavnický kros triatlon
DATE : | 28.7.2018 | PLACE : | Banský Studenec |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BÁLINT Mester |
HUN | 1:50:24.4 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | KUBEK Tomáš |
ŠKP Triax |
SVK | 1:51:19.7 | 0:00:55.3 |
3. | JURKOVIČ Tomáš |
KPŠ Nereus Žilina |
SVK | 1:52:19.3 | 0:01:54.9 |
4. | VERBOVSKÝ Matúš |
ŠK Atóm Levice |
SVK | 1:53:20.8 | 0:02:56.4 |
5. | KOZLOVSKÝ Matúš |
ŠKP Triax |
SVK | 1:54:58.7 | 0:04:34.3 |
6. | ŽÁČIK Šimon |
SMTA Nitra |
SVK | 1:57:19.6 | 0:06:55.2 |
7. | CINTULA Lukáš |
3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava |
SVK | 1:58:23.4 | 0:07:59.0 |
8. | JUREČKA Matúš |
T.A.T. Martin |
SVK | 1:58:48.2 | 0:08:23.8 |
9. | ZMRHALA Ján |
Maratón klub Rajec |
SVK | 1:58:59.8 | 0:08:35.4 |
10. | LUKÁCS Vladislav |
SVK | 1:59:19.4 | 0:08:55.0 | |
11. | BUČEK Michal |
SVK | 1:59:43.7 | 0:09:19.3 | |
12. | LUŽNÝ Filip |
CZE | 2:00:38.7 | 0:10:14.3 | |
13. | VRŠANSKÝ Peter |
KPŠ Nereus Žilina |
SVK | 2:01:24.9 | 0:11:00.5 |
14. | FAZEKAŠ Tadeáš |
ŠK Atóm Levice |
SVK | 2:01:55.3 | 0:11:30.9 |
15. | ČÍK Jaroslav |
Športový Triatlonový Klub Pezinok |
SVK | 2:02:47.0 | 0:12:22.6 |
16. | UHRECKÝ Pavel |
sportdiag team senec |
SVK | 2:04:09.0 | 0:13:44.6 |
17. | MÉSZÁROS Jakub |
ŠK Atóm Levice |
SVK | 2:05:27.1 | 0:15:02.7 |
18. | MIKO Marcel |
Sereď |
SVK | 2:05:33.5 | 0:15:09.1 |
19. | BIELIK Ivan |
sportdiag team senec |
SVK | 2:05:39.2 | 0:15:14.8 |
20. | ONDREJ Michal |
SVK | 2:06:00.8 | 0:15:36.4 | |
21. | HOLEŠA Patrik |
Maratón klub Rajec |
SVK | 2:06:43.2 | 0:16:18.8 |
22. | JANATA Boris |
KOMPAVA H-TRIATHLON TEAM Skalica |
SVK | 2:07:16.6 | 0:16:52.2 |
23. | PAVLOVIČ Matúš |
SVK | 2:08:38.0 | 0:18:13.6 | |
24. | SMETANA Marek |
3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava |
SVK | 2:08:38.4 | 0:18:14.0 |
25. | ŠEBO Filip |
3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava |
SVK | 2:08:38.6 | 0:18:14.2 |
26. | KVIETOK Patrik |
Geosport |
SVK | 2:09:14.7 | 0:18:50.3 |
27. | FERENCZ Jakub |
SVK | 2:09:35.8 | 0:19:11.4 | |
28. | HRUBAL Martin |
Ccc Bbb |
SVK | 2:10:14.4 | 0:19:50.0 |
29. | RUSNÁK Lukáš |
ŠBR Piešťany |
SVK | 2:13:28.8 | 0:23:04.4 |
30. | VASKO Ondrej |
3atletik Prievidza |
SVK | 2:13:48.8 | 0:23:24.4 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NÉČ LAPINOVÁ Kristína |
TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 2:08:06.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BRYCHTOVA Anna |
CZE | 2:12:41.4 | 0:04:35.1 | |
3. | STEVENS-SINAYOVÁ Alena |
TRI Tatry Triathlon Team |
SVK | 2:22:02.2 | 0:13:55.9 |
4. | SIVOKOVÁ Katarína |
3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava |
SVK | 2:22:50.9 | 0:14:44.6 |
5. | VANÁKOVÁ Dominika |
Maratón klub Rajec |
SVK | 2:24:51.1 | 0:16:44.8 |
6. | MOLNÁROVÁ Danka |
Born2Sport |
SVK | 2:26:18.1 | 0:18:11.8 |
7. | BEŇAČKOVÁ Janka |
Piešťany Snovca |
SVK | 2:33:30.4 | 0:25:24.1 |
8. | DRAHOŠOVÁ Alena |
Športový Triatlonový Klub Pezinok |
SVK | 2:35:42.4 | 0:27:36.1 |
9. | ĎURKÁČOVÁ Slávka |
SVK | 2:46:29.7 | 0:38:23.4 | |
10. | VOPALENSKA Neli |
Born2Sport |
SVK | 2:49:09.0 | 0:41:02.7 |
11. | PEŠKOVÁ Lucia |
SVK | 2:56:20.6 | 0:48:14.3 | |
12. | MIŠICOVÁ Zuzana |
Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín |
SVK | 3:05:06.9 | 0:57:00.6 |
13. | JÁNOŠOVÁ Miroslava |
ŠK Atóm Levice |
SVK | 3:09:05.7 | 1:00:59.4 |
14. | RAFANIDESOVÁ Izabela |
SVK | 3:28:51.5 | 1:20:45.2 |
Statistics
Number of registered | 227 |
---|---|
Registered - Men | 204 |
Registered - Women | 23 |
Started | 210 |
Finished | 198 |