RESULTS RESULT
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŽIŠKA Peter |
Extreme Obstacle Runners |
CZE | 1:46:57.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HYNEK Richard |
Barbarian extreme team |
CZE | 1:58:25.3 | 0:11:28.0 |
3. | VACÍK Jiří |
Spartan Gym Devils |
CZE | 2:01:29.8 | 0:14:32.5 |
4. | CHRAPPA Richard |
CZE | 2:05:36.9 | 0:18:39.6 | |
5. | BABÁK Josef |
Tantrum Monstra |
CZE | 2:10:18.2 | 0:23:20.9 |
6. | WEIG Simon |
MIT Tough Team Germany |
CZE | 2:11:09.9 | 0:24:12.6 |
7. | POSPÍŠIL Richard |
Extreme Obstacle Runners |
CZE | 2:12:04.4 | 0:25:07.1 |
8. | KREJČÍ Pavel |
ICEBUGRUNNING |
CZE | 2:12:05.7 | 0:25:08.4 |
9. | SVOBODA Martin |
Spartan Gym Devils |
CZE | 2:13:39.7 | 0:26:42.4 |
10. | HURSKYJ Alexandr |
Barbarian extreme team |
CZE | 2:15:00.7 | 0:28:03.4 |
11. | KUŠNÍR Filip |
CZE | 2:16:46.3 | 0:29:49.0 | |
12. | VINICKÝ Petr |
ICEBUGRUNNING |
CZE | 2:17:22.0 | 0:30:24.7 |
13. | VOROBOK Tomáš |
CZE | 2:21:20.0 | 0:34:22.7 | |
14. | BRÄHMIG Mattes |
CZE | 2:21:26.5 | 0:34:29.2 | |
15. | LEIPZIGER Arne |
MIT Tough Team Germany |
CZE | 2:22:22.0 | 0:35:24.7 |
16. | HROMADA Martin |
CZE | 2:22:41.2 | 0:35:43.9 | |
17. | MIŠNER Petr |
Stars of Olympia |
CZE | 2:23:04.8 | 0:36:07.5 |
18. | LEIPZIGER Til |
MIT Tough Team Germany |
CZE | 2:23:36.3 | 0:36:39.0 |
19. | MUHM David |
MIT Tough Team Germany |
CZE | 2:24:18.8 | 0:37:21.5 |
20. | DINDOFFER René |
CZE | 2:25:21.1 | 0:38:23.8 | |
21. | ŘEZNÍČEK Jan |
CZE | 2:26:02.6 | 0:39:05.3 | |
22. | NOVÝ Jaroslav |
AFtraining Nýřany |
CZE | 2:26:15.9 | 0:39:18.6 |
23. | PETERKA Tomáš |
Extreme Obstacle Runners II. |
CZE | 2:27:41.6 | 0:40:44.3 |
24. | CHALABALA Jan |
Spartan Gym Devils |
CZE | 2:31:33.9 | 0:44:36.6 |
25. | ŠÁLEK Martin |
ICEBUGRUNNING |
CZE | 2:33:27.3 | 0:46:30.0 |
26. | FIŠER Rostislav |
Spartan Gym Devils |
CZE | 2:34:36.3 | 0:47:39.0 |
27. | TIMKO Ivan |
Extreme Obstacle Runners II. |
CZE | 2:34:59.0 | 0:48:01.7 |
28. | JANÁČEK Zdeněk |
ICEBUGRUNNING |
CZE | 2:36:23.9 | 0:49:26.6 |
29. | KUDLIČ Josef |
ICEBUGRUNNING |
CZE | 2:37:01.9 | 0:50:04.6 |
30. | DRNEK Jan |
CZE | 2:41:21.7 | 0:54:24.4 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VEJDĚLKOVÁ Lenka |
Extreme Obstacle Runners |
CZE | 2:16:38.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VESELÁ Petra |
Extreme Obstacle Runners |
CZE | 2:20:05.6 | 0:03:26.8 |
3. | MRÁKAVOVÁ Bronislava |
CZE | 2:23:38.3 | 0:06:59.5 | |
4. | KUBÁŇOVÁ Zuzana |
Stars of Olympia |
CZE | 2:24:37.5 | 0:07:58.7 |
5. | PLAČKOVÁ Blanka |
Extreme Obstacle Runners II. |
CZE | 2:35:51.1 | 0:19:12.3 |
6. | VYTINOVÁ Veronika |
Gladiators |
CZE | 2:49:36.0 | 0:32:57.2 |
7. | TLACHÁČOVÁ Sabína |
CZE | 2:50:55.1 | 0:34:16.3 | |
8. | SCHEJBALOVÁ Tereza |
CZE | 2:51:07.3 | 0:34:28.5 | |
9. | ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Šárka |
Spartan Gym |
CZE | 3:01:32.0 | 0:44:53.2 |
10. | ROVNAKOVA Dana |
Extreme Obstacle Runners II. |
CZE | 3:05:29.0 | 0:48:50.2 |
11. | VAVŘINOVÁ Hana |
CZE | 3:05:41.7 | 0:49:02.9 | |
12. | BELOVÁ Sára |
Spartan Gym |
CZE | 3:09:01.5 | 0:52:22.7 |
13. | KULVAJTOVÁ Markéta |
Kabrňáci |
CZE | 3:12:48.6 | 0:56:09.8 |
14. | SCUDLOVÁ Pavla |
Spartan Gym |
CZE | 3:19:50.9 | 1:03:12.1 |
15. | MOULISOVÁ Marketa |
CZE | 3:20:59.2 | 1:04:20.4 | |
16. | FOX Monika |
CZE | 3:22:03.9 | 1:05:25.1 | |
17. | HLADÍKOVÁ Martina |
Kabrňáci |
CZE | 3:23:36.3 | 1:06:57.5 |
18. | CIBULKOVA Michaela |
CZE | 3:23:48.1 | 1:07:09.3 | |
19. | KLÁNOVÁ Michaela |
CZE | 3:25:18.5 | 1:08:39.7 | |
20. | PORTELLOVÁ Karolína |
CZE | 3:30:30.5 | 1:13:51.7 | |
21. | MÁLKOVÁ Kristína |
Spartan Gym |
CZE | 3:31:48.6 | 1:15:09.8 |
22. | VLASÁKOVÁ Lenka |
CZE | 3:31:51.8 | 1:15:13.0 | |
23. | NOVÁKOVÁ Alena |
Spartan Gym |
CZE | 3:37:55.6 | 1:21:16.8 |
24. | POUROVÁ Kateřina |
CZE | 3:40:07.4 | 1:23:28.6 | |
25. | FOX Gabriella |
CZE | 3:42:57.4 | 1:26:18.6 | |
26. | PAVLÍČKOVÁ Šárka |
Spartan Gym |
CZE | 3:47:47.0 | 1:31:08.2 |
27. | JURÁKOVÁ Iva |
CZE | 3:48:25.2 | 1:31:46.4 | |
28. | RUDOVÁ Zina |
CZE | 3:50:14.2 | 1:33:35.4 | |
29. | URBANOVÁ Markéta |
Krásky a zvíře |
CZE | 3:58:20.7 | 1:41:41.9 |
30. | RAITROVÁ Hana |
CZE | 3:58:32.2 | 1:41:53.4 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŽIŠKA Peter |
Extreme Obstacle Runners |
CZE | 1:06:25.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | RAJNIAK Michal |
Extreme Obstacle Runners |
CZE | 1:10:57.7 | 0:04:32.0 |
3. | VACÍK Jiří |
Spartan Gym |
CZE | 1:11:00.0 | 0:04:34.3 |
4. | POSPÍŠIL Richard |
Extreme Obstacle Runners |
CZE | 1:18:17.4 | 0:11:51.7 |
5. | ŘEŘICHA Jan |
SK Sunny Gang Plzeň |
CZE | 1:18:18.2 | 0:11:52.5 |
6. | WEIG Simon |
MIT Tough Team Germany |
CZE | 1:21:30.8 | 0:15:05.1 |
7. | SVOBODA Martin |
Spartan Gym |
CZE | 1:23:14.2 | 0:16:48.5 |
8. | VINICKÝ Petr |
CZE | 1:24:11.4 | 0:17:45.7 | |
9. | TVRDÍK Tomáš |
CZE | 1:24:29.1 | 0:18:03.4 | |
10. | ŠRAIL Tomáš |
no name |
CZE | 1:25:24.9 | 0:18:59.2 |
11. | FEHÉR Michal |
AFtraining.cz |
CZE | 1:28:08.0 | 0:21:42.3 |
12. | JANÁČEK Zdeněk |
SK Sunny Gang Plzeň |
CZE | 1:29:07.1 | 0:22:41.4 |
13. | FANO Patrik |
Team jak oči |
CZE | 1:29:21.4 | 0:22:55.7 |
14. | KUNCL Miroslav |
CZE | 1:29:34.8 | 0:23:09.1 | |
15. | HYNEK Richard |
Barbarian extreme team |
CZE | 1:30:59.6 | 0:24:33.9 |
16. | HROMADA Martin |
CZE | 1:31:17.8 | 0:24:52.1 | |
17. | PEŠEK Petr |
AFtraining.cz |
CZE | 1:32:23.4 | 0:25:57.7 |
18. | HURSKYJ Alexandr |
Barbarian extreme team |
CZE | 1:33:00.3 | 0:26:34.6 |
19. | ŠKUBAL David |
CZE | 1:33:05.4 | 0:26:39.7 | |
20. | ŘÍHA Radek |
MDMA |
CZE | 1:35:30.3 | 0:29:04.6 |
21. | KUNZMANN Egon |
CZE | 1:35:41.0 | 0:29:15.3 | |
22. | DINDOFFER René |
CZE | 1:36:27.1 | 0:30:01.4 | |
23. | KRAUS Tomáš |
SK Sunny Gang Plzeň |
CZE | 1:36:38.0 | 0:30:12.3 |
24. | FRYČEK Jan |
SK Sunny Gang Plzeň |
CZE | 1:36:39.1 | 0:30:13.4 |
25. | KUDLIČ Josef |
SK Sunny Gang Plzeň |
CZE | 1:36:39.1 | 0:30:13.4 |
26. | MUHM David |
MIT Tough Team Germany |
CZE | 1:37:01.7 | 0:30:36.0 |
27. | BROŽ Lukáš |
W.A.T. |
CZE | 1:37:08.1 | 0:30:42.4 |
28. | TIMKO Ivan |
Extreme Obstacle Runners II. |
CZE | 1:37:26.8 | 0:31:01.1 |
29. | SCHMIDT Andre |
MIT Tough Team Germany |
CZE | 1:37:57.3 | 0:31:31.6 |
30. | NOHEJL Martin |
AFtraining.cz |
CZE | 1:38:04.0 | 0:31:38.3 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VESELÁ Petra |
Extreme Obstacle Runners |
CZE | 1:24:51.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VEJDĚLKOVÁ Lenka |
Extreme Obstacle Runners II. |
CZE | 1:26:38.2 | 0:01:46.4 |
3. | PLAČKOVÁ Blanka |
Extreme Obstacle Runners II. |
CZE | 1:34:41.5 | 0:09:49.7 |
4. | ČAPÍKOVÁ Anna |
AFtraining.cz |
CZE | 1:43:16.3 | 0:18:24.5 |
5. | KOLLEROVÁ Eliška |
AFtraining.cz |
CZE | 1:43:31.1 | 0:18:39.3 |
6. | HÁJKOVÁ Daniela Hájková |
CZE | 1:45:29.5 | 0:20:37.7 | |
7. | NĚMCOVÁ Sandra |
AFtraining.cz |
CZE | 1:45:51.6 | 0:20:59.8 |
8. | MÁLKOVÁ Kristína |
Spartan Gym |
CZE | 1:48:13.0 | 0:23:21.2 |
9. | FEJTOVÁ Zuzana |
Čuprouši |
CZE | 1:48:29.4 | 0:23:37.6 |
10. | RACKOVÁ Nikola |
CZE | 1:49:33.4 | 0:24:41.6 | |
11. | JEŘÁBKOVÁ Kateřina |
Funktastická čtyřka |
CZE | 1:51:42.8 | 0:26:51.0 |
12. | DOBSOVÁ Miroslava |
Stars of Olympia |
CZE | 1:52:32.4 | 0:27:40.6 |
13. | MOULISOVÁ Marketa |
CZE | 1:54:27.4 | 0:29:35.6 | |
14. | RŮŽKOVÁ Veronika |
CZE | 1:54:45.1 | 0:29:53.3 | |
15. | MIKOLASKOVA Marketa |
Predator team z Braňan |
CZE | 1:55:02.6 | 0:30:10.8 |
16. | KREJČÍ Jitka |
KKP - Team |
CZE | 1:56:01.1 | 0:31:09.3 |
17. | KOSTNAROVÁ Petra |
RSTG Chomutov |
CZE | 1:58:18.2 | 0:33:26.4 |
18. | ZACHAROVÁ Nikol |
Team jak oči |
CZE | 2:01:39.6 | 0:36:47.8 |
19. | VAŇUROVÁ Michaela |
Gladiators |
CZE | 2:03:00.3 | 0:38:08.5 |
20. | HNÍZDILOVÁ Lenča |
CZE | 2:03:16.0 | 0:38:24.2 | |
21. | DINIČOVÁ Eva |
CZE | 2:05:52.1 | 0:41:00.3 | |
22. | CVINGEROVÁ Tereza |
SAMURAI TEAM |
CZE | 2:06:44.3 | 0:41:52.5 |
23. | ROVNAKOVA Dana |
Extreme Obstacle Runners II. |
CZE | 2:07:49.1 | 0:42:57.3 |
24. | BROUČKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE | 2:08:08.8 | 0:43:17.0 | |
25. | PORTELLOVÁ Karolína |
Barbarian extreme team |
CZE | 2:08:25.3 | 0:43:33.5 |
26. | BÁRTOVÁ Eva |
CZE | 2:08:50.0 | 0:43:58.2 | |
27. | ŠTRÉBLOVÁ Monika |
Predator team z Braňan |
CZE | 2:09:36.5 | 0:44:44.7 |
28. | KUČEROVÁ Šárka |
CZE | 2:09:47.8 | 0:44:56.0 | |
29. | KLEKNEROVÁ Kristýna |
CZE | 2:11:50.2 | 0:46:58.4 | |
30. | MACIARZOVÁ Marcela |
Dream team |
CZE | 2:11:56.2 | 0:47:04.4 |