RESULTS RESULT
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MYŠÍK Milan |
GT KUR sport |
CZE | 0:22:06.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ZELENY Ondrej |
Inox Author-enduroteam.cz |
CZE | 0:22:15.9 | 0:00:09.9 |
3. | CIOK Remik |
POL | 0:23:05.5 | 0:00:59.5 | |
4. | VANER Jan |
Gigantic Racing Team |
CZE | 0:23:18.9 | 0:01:12.8 |
5. | BIALKA Krystian |
POL | 0:23:22.9 | 0:01:16.8 | |
6. | MALÝ Petr |
Maloch Racing Team |
CZE | 0:23:24.7 | 0:01:18.6 |
7. | MARTYKA Michał |
Bartbass-Goodbike-Scott |
POL | 0:23:25.4 | 0:01:19.4 |
8. | TESAŘ Martin |
koloshop.cz |
CZE | 0:23:36.2 | 0:01:30.2 |
9. | ŠIMARA Jiří |
HORSAK.cz |
CZE | 0:23:48.2 | 0:01:42.2 |
10. | KUBÍN Filip |
GT Bikeplac Opportunity |
CZE | 0:23:51.6 | 0:01:45.6 |
11. | KWASNY Roman |
CZE | 0:23:54.3 | 0:01:48.2 | |
12. | MARČÍK Tomáš |
CZE | 0:24:01.7 | 0:01:55.7 | |
13. | PAVLAS Jakub |
CZE | 0:24:04.1 | 0:01:58.1 | |
14. | KASMAN Martin |
SVK | 0:24:17.5 | 0:02:11.5 | |
15. | KULHÁNEK Martin |
Lapierre.cz |
CZE | 0:24:26.1 | 0:02:20.1 |
16. | SVOBODA Ivan |
Trosky Team |
CZE | 0:24:26.8 | 0:02:20.8 |
17. | IVANOV Nikola |
BIKOMATIC |
CZE | 0:24:28.0 | 0:02:22.0 |
18. | POSMYK Hubert |
POL | 0:24:31.2 | 0:02:25.2 | |
19. | KUGLER Zbyněk |
caki.cz |
CZE | 0:24:36.1 | 0:02:30.1 |
20. | STADHERR Jaroslav |
Bikeservis Jablonec n.N |
CZE | 0:24:38.4 | 0:02:32.4 |
21. | BLÁHA Vojta |
CZE | 0:24:38.8 | 0:02:32.7 | |
22. | RAUCHFUSS Marek |
KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM |
CZE | 0:24:39.1 | 0:02:33.1 |
23. | MOŠKO Martin |
MIKEBIKE |
CZE | 0:24:39.5 | 0:02:33.5 |
24. | MACKO Palo |
SVK | 0:25:00.6 | 0:02:54.6 | |
25. | SLOWINSKI Jakub |
POL | 0:25:04.0 | 0:02:58.0 | |
26. | ZDRAŽÍLEK Jan |
Scott Brno |
CZE | 0:25:06.6 | 0:03:00.6 |
27. | ANTOŠ Martin |
CZE | 0:25:08.0 | 0:03:02.0 | |
28. | PAVLAS Petr |
CZE | 0:25:16.2 | 0:03:10.2 | |
29. | REISNER Petr |
Giant |
CZE | 0:25:16.2 | 0:03:10.2 |
30. | MATĚJA Jan |
BikeFactory |
CZE | 0:25:17.9 | 0:03:11.9 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SZOR Agnieszka |
POL | 0:30:19.0 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | NOVÁKOVÁ Pavla |
CZE | 0:30:49.6 | 0:00:30.5 | |
3. | LEHOCKA Katarina |
SK Medvedica |
SVK | 0:31:06.7 | 0:00:47.6 |
4. | SEHNALOVÁ Pavlína |
Ráj Kol Kladno |
CZE | 0:31:28.6 | 0:01:09.5 |
5. | NÁTROVÁ Tereza |
CZE | 0:31:47.5 | 0:01:28.4 | |
6. | JÍRKOVÁ Jana |
CZE | 0:35:15.1 | 0:04:56.0 | |
7. | ONDERKOVÁ Veronika |
CZE | 0:36:53.0 | 0:06:33.9 | |
8. | ŠŤASTNÁ Iva |
CZE | 0:41:57.8 | 0:11:38.8 | |
9. | STANIEWICZ Natalia |
POL | 0:42:25.2 | 0:12:06.1 | |
10. | ŠKARNITZLOVA Jitka |
LIV cycling team |
CZE | 0:48:19.4 | 0:18:00.3 |
11. | KARÁSKOVÁ Kristýna |
U.N.K. |
CZE | 0:53:16.2 | 0:22:57.1 |
12. | TOMKOVÁ šárka |
CZE | 1:07:04.7 | 0:36:45.7 |