Merida - Zelená stopa SNP
DATE : | 1.9.2015 | PLACE : | Selce |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KUBIŠ Andrej |
Suncycle.sk Cycling Team |
SVK | 2:25:35.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | CULLY Jan Andrej |
AONE Team |
SVK | 2:26:47.5 | 0:01:11.6 |
3. | VRTIŠ Peter |
Športservis team BA |
SVK | 2:27:07.5 | 0:01:31.6 |
4. | ONDRUŠ Ľubomír |
HC - VEDORA - VREDESTEIN |
SVK | 2:27:35.9 | 0:02:00.0 |
5. | KAWECKI Lech |
BRC |
POL | 2:32:53.8 | 0:07:17.9 |
6. | MARTIŠKA Jozef |
KNAC Ružomberok |
SVK | 2:34:45.8 | 0:09:09.9 |
7. | PETRO Róbert |
Atléti BS - B.Štiavnica |
SVK | 2:35:42.3 | 0:10:06.4 |
8. | BRÁZ Ladislav |
HORAL -BIKE Team |
SVK | 2:36:05.8 | 0:10:29.9 |
9. | SOMORA Branko |
Banska Bystrica |
SVK | 2:38:05.8 | 0:12:29.9 |
10. | OTEPKA Igor |
CK Dolný Kubín |
SVK | 2:40:38.0 | 0:15:02.1 |
11. | MAJERSKÝ Peter |
HORAL -BIKE Team |
SVK | 2:42:27.5 | 0:16:51.6 |
12. | MALÁTEK Tomáš |
NOVATOP Lapierre |
SVK | 2:43:13.4 | 0:17:37.5 |
13. | MEČIAR Ľuboš |
Kanianka |
SVK | 2:44:27.9 | 0:18:52.0 |
14. | MURÍN Pavol |
Malachob |
SVK | 2:45:47.6 | 0:20:11.7 |
15. | TOMÁŠEK Tomáš |
Bikepoint.sk |
SVK | 2:46:02.5 | 0:20:26.6 |
16. | SAKALA Jozef |
CK UNICOM ZVOLEN |
SVK | 2:47:06.6 | 0:21:30.7 |
17. | HAAS Ivan |
CK BB |
SVK | 2:49:49.8 | 0:24:13.9 |
18. | MIHALÍČEK Marian |
Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 2:49:50.2 | 0:24:14.3 |
19. | NOCAR Zdenko |
US Pressburg |
SVK | 2:50:01.6 | 0:24:25.7 |
20. | VAVREK Vladimír |
1.PCS Sabinov |
SVK | 2:53:14.1 | 0:27:38.2 |
21. | ŠTULRAJTER Peter |
Bikelandia Brezno |
SVK | 2:54:07.6 | 0:28:31.7 |
22. | DOBROVIČ Pavol |
CK Vyhne |
SVK | 2:55:51.3 | 0:30:15.4 |
23. | GOLIAN Erik |
ŠK Zniev, Kláštor pod Znievom |
SVK | 2:57:37.3 | 0:32:01.4 |
24. | TIŠLIAR Ladislav |
Baláže |
SVK | 2:57:37.7 | 0:32:01.8 |
25. | KUBIŠ Peter |
TrekBikesBB |
SVK | 2:59:13.3 | 0:33:37.4 |
26. | ÚREK Ján |
OZ Bajkom k tajchom |
SVK | 2:59:16.5 | 0:33:40.6 |
27. | HAVALA Luboš |
Neverice |
SVK | 2:59:29.0 | 0:33:53.1 |
28. | PRCÍN Emil |
Šk Kriváň Važec |
SVK | 3:00:27.7 | 0:34:51.8 |
29. | PALÚCH Vladimír |
Donovaly |
SVK | 3:01:06.0 | 0:35:30.1 |
30. | PELACH Dalibor |
R-BIKE Dolný Kubín |
SVK | 3:01:07.3 | 0:35:31.4 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JUHÁSOVÁ Andrea |
CK Svätý Jur |
SVK | 2:54:50.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | JUHÁSOVÁ Zuzana |
CK Svätý Jur |
SVK | 3:09:46.4 | 0:14:55.8 |
3. | MUCHOVÁ Zlatica |
Parada Fly Nitra |
SVK | 3:30:26.2 | 0:35:35.6 |
4. | VANČOVÁ Tatiana |
CK Vlkanová Witzenmann |
SVK | 3:45:28.0 | 0:50:37.4 |
5. | KARABOVÁ Martina |
ŠK Zniev Kláštor pod Znievom |
SVK | 3:52:52.4 | 0:58:01.8 |
6. | RAFANIDESOVÁ Izabela |
SCK Dumbier |
SVK | 4:04:00.4 | 1:09:09.8 |
7. | HAVRANOVÁ Anna |
Nitra |
SVK | 4:09:51.4 | 1:15:00.8 |
Statistics
Number of registered | 234 |
---|---|
Registered - Men | 207 |
Registered - Women | 27 |
Started | 232 |
Finished | 224 |