RUGGED RACE
DATE : | 19.7.2014 | PLACE : | Stará Myjava |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SATINSKÝ Tomáš |
Frýdek Místek |
CZE | 1:41:53.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MICHALČÍK Pavol |
SVK | 1:44:01.4 | 0:02:08.3 | |
3. | HUTYRA Jaroslav |
SVK | 1:47:03.4 | 0:05:10.3 | |
4. | TOMICA Martin |
Prostějov |
CZE | 1:49:08.7 | 0:07:15.6 |
5. | SVOBODA Lukáš |
Myjava |
SVK | 1:52:49.6 | 0:10:56.5 |
6. | PORTÁŠIK Patrik |
SVK | 1:54:32.0 | 0:12:38.9 | |
7. | PETKOV Radovan |
Dolné Srnie |
SVK | 2:03:59.3 | 0:22:06.2 |
8. | DINŽÍK Jaroslav |
Myjava |
SVK | 2:04:03.8 | 0:22:10.7 |
9. | DROBNÝ Mário |
Zavar |
SVK | 2:04:04.8 | 0:22:11.7 |
10. | KVASNIČKA Miroslav |
TRNAVA |
SVK | 2:05:09.0 | 0:23:15.9 |
11. | MORÁVEK Andrej |
Čachtice |
SVK | 2:05:11.9 | 0:23:18.8 |
12. | SADLOŇ Peter |
Brezová pod Bradlom |
SVK | 2:06:40.0 | 0:24:46.9 |
13. | MÁCHA Marek |
SVK | 2:06:56.3 | 0:25:03.2 | |
14. | MATEJÍK Matej |
Budmerice |
SVK | 2:07:59.3 | 0:26:06.2 |
15. | BOHUNICKÝ Marián |
TRNAVA |
SVK | 2:08:02.2 | 0:26:09.1 |
16. | MOKOŠ Peter |
Myjava |
SVK | 2:08:04.7 | 0:26:11.6 |
17. | CÍCH Rastislav |
Bratislava |
SVK | 2:08:17.1 | 0:26:24.0 |
18. | KÁŇA Marek |
Jevíčko |
CZE | 2:09:47.9 | 0:27:54.8 |
19. | FILIP Marcel |
SVK | 2:09:49.0 | 0:27:55.9 | |
20. | HORNAK Lubomir |
Myjava |
SVK | 2:10:28.7 | 0:28:35.6 |
21. | BUČKO Matej |
SVK | 2:11:19.0 | 0:29:25.9 | |
22. | GALO Michal |
Piešťany |
SVK | 2:12:43.5 | 0:30:50.4 |
23. | KOLLAR Marek |
Bratislava |
SVK | 2:15:36.2 | 0:33:43.1 |
24. | MAKUCH Miroslav |
Bratislava |
SVK | 2:17:50.2 | 0:35:57.1 |
25. | JASTRÁB Jaroslav |
Bukovec |
SVK | 2:21:23.6 | 0:39:30.5 |
26. | MARCICIAK Jozef |
MARTIN |
SVK | 2:21:29.1 | 0:39:36.0 |
27. | RESKO Milan |
Brezova pod Bradlom |
SVK | 2:23:59.0 | 0:42:05.9 |
28. | TOMLÁK Peter |
Liptovsky Mikulas |
SVK | 2:26:09.4 | 0:44:16.3 |
29. | BÔŽIK Branislav |
Brezová pod Bradlom |
SVK | 2:26:10.2 | 0:44:17.1 |
30. | MUHRA Malte |
Hamburg |
GER | 2:26:19.9 | 0:44:26.8 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IVANICKÁ Veronika |
SVK | 2:04:39.8 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | MAKUCHOVA Katarína |
Bratislava |
SVK | 2:07:55.7 | 0:03:15.9 |
3. | HINEROVA Danka |
Ratnovce |
SVK | 2:10:00.4 | 0:05:20.6 |
4. | KEMPELEN Zita |
Budapešt |
HUN | 2:13:29.3 | 0:08:49.5 |
5. | TAKACSOVA Veronika |
Hamburg |
GER | 2:26:19.9 | 0:21:40.1 |
6. | HALÁSOVÁ Marcela |
Myjava |
SVK | 2:32:33.8 | 0:27:54.0 |
7. | BOHUNICKÁ Diana |
TRNAVA |
SVK | 2:55:09.7 | 0:50:29.9 |
8. | UŠIAKOVÁ Hana |
Jablonka |
SVK | 3:00:12.4 | 0:55:32.6 |
9. | OTRUBČÁKOVÁ Radka |
Jablonka |
SVK | 3:09:46.9 | 1:05:07.1 |
10. | PALKOVICOVA Petra |
TRNAVA |
SVK | 3:17:02.3 | 1:12:22.5 |
11. | HUDZÍKOVÁ Elena |
Bratislava |
SVK | 3:51:34.0 | 1:46:54.2 |
Statistics
Number of registered | 255 |
---|---|
Registered - Men | 191 |
Registered - Women | 64 |
Started | 222 |
Finished | 221 |