Oravský duatlon
DATE : | 29.6.2014 | PLACE : | Dolný Kubín |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOVALÍK Miroslav |
Bez |
SVK | 1:52:33.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | JUREČKA Matúš |
Realiz Sport Team |
SVK | 1:53:19.0 | 0:00:45.5 |
3. | ŠIMKO Pavel |
Realiz Sport Team |
SVK | 1:54:58.7 | 0:02:25.2 |
4. | NEMČEK Dušan |
DOLNÝ KUBÍN |
SVK | 2:00:49.5 | 0:08:16.0 |
5. | ŠKVARKA Peter |
Elite Bike Škvarka DK |
SVK | 2:04:36.8 | 0:12:03.3 |
6. | SITÁRIK Dávid |
Breza |
SVK | 2:06:28.1 | 0:13:54.6 |
7. | DURAČINSKÝ Peter |
Poprad |
SVK | 2:06:28.2 | 0:13:54.7 |
8. | VOŠKA Marek |
Vasiľov |
SVK | 2:07:00.7 | 0:14:27.2 |
9. | OTEPKA Igor |
DOLNÝ KUBÍN |
SVK | 2:07:58.5 | 0:15:25.0 |
10. | BACHRATÝ Tomáš |
Cyklomax Poprad |
SVK | 2:08:10.7 | 0:15:37.2 |
11. | PŇAČEK Michal |
dk |
SVK | 2:10:36.8 | 0:18:03.3 |
12. | STRAKA Martin |
ŠK KOMPAS |
SVK | 2:14:12.6 | 0:21:39.1 |
13. | PETROVIČ Vlastimil |
SVK | 2:16:18.3 | 0:23:44.8 | |
14. | TOMŠA Juraj |
kompava h-triathlon team skalica |
SVK | 2:20:17.9 | 0:27:44.4 |
15. | SITÁRIK Peter |
KB Breza |
SVK | 2:20:23.7 | 0:27:50.2 |
16. | KUDLIČKA Michal |
SVK | 2:20:35.1 | 0:28:01.6 | |
17. | STODOLA Martin |
ALL Sports Academy |
SVK | 2:25:15.9 | 0:32:42.4 |
18. | LOVÁS Ján |
SVK | 2:33:40.1 | 0:41:06.6 | |
19. | MATUŠKA Jozef |
SVK | 2:35:18.0 | 0:42:44.5 | |
20. | DUBJEL Jaroslav |
SVK | 2:38:25.4 | 0:45:51.9 | |
21. | HANČIAK Matej |
SVK | 2:43:11.2 | 0:50:37.7 | |
22. | BENKO Ján |
SVK | 2:54:16.5 | 1:01:43.0 | |
23. | BIELIK Ivan |
sport-diag |
SVK | 2:55:33.2 | 1:02:59.7 |
24. | JAŠUREK Martin |
SVK | 3:02:52.6 | 1:10:19.1 | |
25. | HAJDUK Pavol |
BA Železná studnička |
SVK | 3:07:29.7 | 1:14:56.2 |
26. | ZAHORSKY Oskar |
SVK | 3:24:25.4 | 1:31:51.9 | |
27. | RUML Róbert |
SVK | 3:43:26.8 | 1:50:53.3 | |
28. | KORMAN Oliver |
SVK | 3:45:40.3 | 1:53:06.8 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NÉČ LAPINOVÁ Kristína |
Trian BB |
SVK | 2:05:21.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KALINOVA Lubomira |
TRIAN ŠK UMB BB |
SVK | 2:14:22.5 | 0:09:00.7 |
3. | FAŠUNGOVÁ Petra |
VŠC Dukla BB |
SVK | 2:21:00.7 | 0:15:38.9 |
4. | PALENIKOVA Zuzana |
SVK | 2:37:51.3 | 0:32:29.5 | |
5. | KRŠÁKOVÁ Janka |
SVK | 2:55:11.9 | 0:49:50.1 | |
6. | THURSKA Gabriela |
Vitalgym Poprad |
SVK | 2:56:38.5 | 0:51:16.7 |
7. | CHOVANOVÁ Monika |
DOLNÝ KUBÍN |
SVK | 3:08:11.9 | 1:02:50.1 |
8. | MURČOVÁ Jana |
Selce |
SVK | 3:20:31.8 | 1:15:10.0 |
9. | LAURINČÍKOVÁ Linda |
SVK | 3:40:29.0 | 1:35:07.2 | |
10. | ČOUČÍKOVÁ Mária |
SVK | 3:44:13.4 | 1:38:51.6 |
Statistics
Number of registered | 55 |
---|---|
Registered - Men | 42 |
Registered - Women | 13 |
Started | 42 |
Finished | 38 |