RESULTS RESULT
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FOJTÍK Jan |
Symbio + cycling |
CZE | 1:33:03.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | JEŽEK Václav |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR |
CZE | 1:33:08.1 | 0:00:04.3 |
3. | ULMAN Matouš |
Česká spořitelna Specialized |
CZE | 1:33:12.9 | 0:00:09.1 |
4. | STROŽ Jan |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR |
CZE | 1:33:12.9 | 0:00:09.1 |
5. | JIRÁNEK Tomáš |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 1:34:10.8 | 0:01:07.0 |
6. | ŠŤASTNÝ Petr |
Česká spořitelna Specialized |
CZE | 1:35:56.7 | 0:02:52.9 |
7. | BOUDNÝ Pavel |
Česká spořitelna Specialized |
CZE | 1:36:25.0 | 0:03:21.2 |
8. | SPĚŠNÝ Milan |
KOLA - BBM |
CZE | 1:40:01.2 | 0:06:57.4 |
9. | JOBÁNEK Jan |
EP ENERGY MERIDA BIKING |
CZE | 1:40:01.3 | 0:06:57.5 |
10. | ŘEHÁK Martin |
CZE | 1:40:03.0 | 0:06:59.2 | |
11. | SOUKUP David |
SYMBIO+ GIANT RACE TEAM |
CZE | 1:41:30.6 | 0:08:26.8 |
12. | MINKA Jakub |
CZE | 1:42:23.2 | 0:09:19.4 | |
13. | VÍT Jindřich |
CZE | 1:43:39.9 | 0:10:36.1 | |
14. | FOX Miloš |
CZE | 1:44:55.1 | 0:11:51.3 | |
15. | MIKOLÁŠEK Jan |
CZE | 1:48:55.6 | 0:15:51.8 | |
16. | JANDA David |
CZE | 1:51:29.6 | 0:18:25.8 | |
17. | BRATSCH Tomáš |
CZE | 1:51:48.2 | 0:18:44.4 | |
18. | HERNÍK Petr |
CZE | 1:51:48.8 | 0:18:45.0 | |
19. | DVOŘÁK Otakar |
CZE | 1:51:52.5 | 0:18:48.7 | |
20. | FRANK Petr |
CZE | 1:52:44.8 | 0:19:41.0 | |
21. | KARBAN Vlastimil |
Muc-Off MTB Racing Team |
CZE | 1:53:20.4 | 0:20:16.6 |
22. | SZÁBO Miloš |
CZE | 1:55:13.5 | 0:22:09.7 | |
23. | HLŮŽEK Radim |
CZE | 1:57:42.8 | 0:24:39.0 | |
24. | HLŮŽEK Jiří |
SYMBIO+ cycling |
CZE | 1:59:26.1 | 0:26:22.3 |
25. | HOLEK Jiří |
CZE | 1:59:27.5 | 0:26:23.7 | |
26. | ŠUSTA Jan |
SYMBIO+ GIANT |
CZE | 1:59:40.3 | 0:26:36.5 |
27. | VEIS Zdeněk |
CZE | 2:01:31.1 | 0:28:27.3 | |
28. | PEK Mirolav |
CZE | 2:02:45.5 | 0:29:41.7 | |
29. | HLAVATÝ Milan |
Symbio + cycling |
CZE | 2:02:50.0 | 0:29:46.2 |
30. | BAREŠ Michal |
Hisport Team |
CZE | 2:03:57.2 | 0:30:53.4 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PROCHÁZKOVÁ Michaela |
CYKLOTRENINK.com |
CZE | 1:33:27.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠMEJKALOVÁ Natalie |
UGO Allivictus Čistý sport |
CZE | 1:34:06.1 | 0:00:38.3 |
3. | HLŮŽKOVÁ Markéta |
CZE | 1:40:08.4 | 0:06:40.6 | |
4. | BEČVÁŘOVÁ Alice |
Česká spořitelna - Specialized MTB team |
CZE | 1:42:20.0 | 0:08:52.2 |
5. | ROUBALOVÁ Markéta |
CZE | 1:45:18.8 | 0:11:51.0 | |
6. | SYROVÁTKOVÁ Irena |
CZE | 1:46:20.4 | 0:12:52.6 | |
7. | ŠVANDOVÁ Lenka |
Symbiocycling |
CZE | 1:48:42.2 | 0:15:14.4 |
8. | CHVÁTALOVÁ Markéta |
CZE | 1:50:49.5 | 0:17:21.7 | |
9. | KRISTKOVÁ Helena |
SYMBIO+ cycling |
CZE | 1:53:18.8 | 0:19:51.0 |
10. | POPELKOVÁ Daniela |
BIKE GALLERY |
CZE | 2:08:31.4 | 0:35:03.6 |