42. König Ludwig Lauf
DATE : | 01 - 2.2.2014 | PLACE : | Oberammergau |
---|
RESULTS RESULT + DIPLOMS
Official results
- 23 km FT men
- 23 km FT women
- 23 km FT by category
- 23 km FT - Doctors and pharmacists men
- 23 km FT - Doctors and pharmacists women
- 23 km FT - Doctors and pharmacists by category
- 46 km FT men
- 46 km FT women
- 46 km FT by category
- 46 km FT - xc.de cup
- Mini - Kini
- 46 km CT men
- 46 km CT women
- 46 km CT by category
- 46 km CT men - Doctors and pharmacists
- 46 km CT women - Doctors and pharmacists
- 46 km CT by category - Doctors and pharmacists
- 23 km CT men
- 23 km CT women
- 23 km CT by category
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KJOELSTAD Johan |
Team United Bakeries |
NOR | 1:57:58.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | OESTENSEN Simen Haakon |
Team Centric |
NOR | 1:58:00.7 | 0:00:02.4 |
3. | TYNELL Daniel |
Team Tynell |
SWE | 1:58:02.0 | 0:00:03.7 |
4. | PETTERSEN Oeystein |
Team United Bakeries |
NOR | 1:58:02.1 | 0:00:03.8 |
5. | AUKLAND Anders |
Team Centric |
NOR | 1:58:02.4 | 0:00:04.1 |
6. | CALLESEN Christoffer |
Team LeasePlan GO Touring |
NOR | 1:58:02.9 | 0:00:04.6 |
7. | REZAC Stanislav |
Team Centric |
CZE | 1:58:03.3 | 0:00:05.0 |
8. | DAMMEN Kjetil Hagtvedt |
Team Lease Plan Go |
NOR | 1:58:04.4 | 0:00:06.1 |
9. | BERDAL Tore Bjoerseth |
Team United Bakeries |
NOR | 1:58:04.4 | 0:00:06.1 |
10. | SORIN Egor |
Russian Marathon Team |
RUS | 1:58:04.9 | 0:00:06.6 |
11. | ERIKSSON Jens |
Team Centric |
SWE | 1:58:05.0 | 0:00:06.7 |
12. | DVOSKIN Alexey |
team Vitargo |
RUS | 1:58:05.5 | 0:00:07.2 |
13. | BOLOTOV Nikolay |
team Vitargo |
RUS | 1:58:05.6 | 0:00:07.3 |
14. | PEDERSEN Morten Eide |
Team Coop |
NOR | 1:58:06.8 | 0:00:08.5 |
15. | SVAERD Oskar |
Team Coop |
SWE | 1:58:06.9 | 0:00:08.6 |
16. | DEMENTIEV Eugeniy |
Vitargo |
RUS | 1:58:07.2 | 0:00:08.9 |
17. | JOHNSSON Jimmie |
Team Coop |
SWE | 1:58:07.6 | 0:00:09.3 |
18. | TYNELL Rikard |
Team Tynell |
SWE | 1:58:08.1 | 0:00:09.8 |
19. | DEBERTOLIS Bruno |
Team Rossignol |
ITA | 1:58:08.3 | 0:00:10.0 |
20. | DJUPVIK Roger Aa |
Team Coop |
NOR | 1:58:08.6 | 0:00:10.3 |
21. | AASEN OUREN Geir Ludvig |
Team NPRO |
NOR | 1:58:09.1 | 0:00:10.8 |
22. | DAHL John Kristian |
Team United Bakeries |
NOR | 1:58:10.1 | 0:00:11.8 |
23. | GÖRING Franz |
GER | 1:58:10.7 | 0:00:12.4 | |
24. | AUKLAND Jorgen |
Team Centric |
NOR | 1:58:11.0 | 0:00:12.7 |
25. | IMPOLA Bill |
Team Coop |
SWE | 1:58:11.4 | 0:00:13.1 |
26. | PAVLOV Ivan |
team Vitargo |
RUS | 1:58:14.4 | 0:00:16.1 |
27. | HENRIKSEN Thomas Magne |
Team LeasePlan GO Touring |
NOR | 1:58:38.3 | 0:00:40.0 |
28. | BRINK Joergen |
Team Lease Plan Go |
SWE | 1:58:39.2 | 0:00:40.9 |
29. | LJUNG Lars |
Helsinge Ski Team |
SWE | 1:58:39.3 | 0:00:41.0 |
30. | BYSTROEM Fredrik |
Helsinge Ski Team |
SWE | 1:58:40.8 | 0:00:42.5 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BONER Seraina |
Team Coop |
SUI | 2:07:42.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | STAVER Tuva Toftdahl |
Team Coop |
NOR | 2:08:00.7 | 0:00:18.5 |
3. | KVELI Laila |
Team Centric |
NOR | 2:08:01.1 | 0:00:18.9 |
4. | ROTCHEVA Olga |
Russian Marathon Team |
RUS | 2:08:09.0 | 0:00:26.8 |
5. | BOUDIKOVA Adela |
Team Fischer |
CZE | 2:08:16.5 | 0:00:34.3 |
6. | NYSTROEM Susanne |
Mora |
SWE | 2:08:25.4 | 0:00:43.2 |
7. | GRAEFNINGS Maria |
Sysarb Oneway |
SWE | 2:09:28.6 | 0:01:46.4 |
8. | ROBERTO Kristina |
Sysarb Oneway |
SWE | 2:10:55.6 | 0:03:13.4 |
9. | NILSEN Inger Liv Bjerkreim |
Team United Bakeries |
NOR | 2:10:56.5 | 0:03:14.3 |
10. | BRAATHEN Solfrid |
TEAM SkiProAm |
SWE | 2:11:14.3 | 0:03:32.1 |
11. | SIEGEL Monique |
WSC Erzgebirge Oberweisenthal |
GER | 2:11:40.3 | 0:03:58.1 |
12. | LINTZEN Nina |
TEAM SkiProAm |
SWE | 2:11:45.4 | 0:04:03.2 |
13. | JAMBAEVA Tatjana |
team Vitargo |
RUS | 2:11:58.7 | 0:04:16.5 |
14. | SHAIDUROVA Larisa |
Russian Marathon Team |
RUS | 2:13:33.3 | 0:05:51.1 |
15. | SUNDVOR Tone |
PWT |
NOR | 2:13:34.2 | 0:05:52.0 |
16. | TRACHSEL Doris |
Plasselb |
SUI | 2:15:32.0 | 0:07:49.8 |
17. | SKOFTERUD Vibeke W |
Team NPRO |
NOR | 2:17:33.0 | 0:09:50.8 |
18. | KVAALE Barbro |
Lillehammer Ski Club |
NOR | 2:17:59.9 | 0:10:17.7 |
19. | KORSGREN Lina |
TEAM SkiProAm |
SWE | 2:21:20.5 | 0:13:38.3 |
20. | ZELENKOVA Sarka |
Janov |
CZE | 2:22:22.3 | 0:14:40.1 |
21. | TANNER Petra |
Atomic Volkslauf Team |
AUT | 2:22:42.6 | 0:15:00.4 |
22. | IMOBERDORF Rahel |
Münster |
SUI | 2:23:35.2 | 0:15:53.0 |
23. | MIZONOVA Elena |
Krasnojarsk |
RUS | 2:26:07.8 | 0:18:25.6 |
24. | FORSTNER Renate |
TSV Rosenheim |
GER | 2:31:41.6 | 0:23:59.4 |
25. | JOBS Fia |
IF Ski Team Skane |
SWE | 2:33:02.1 | 0:25:19.9 |
26. | MILAZZI Anna-Maria |
Austria |
AUT | 2:33:02.7 | 0:25:20.5 |
27. | STURSOVA Martina |
Policka |
CZE | 2:33:43.8 | 0:26:01.6 |
28. | TONE BEATE Grotan |
PWT |
NOR | 2:42:13.9 | 0:34:31.7 |
29. | LARIONOVA Tatyana |
Irkutsk |
RUS | 2:43:24.1 | 0:35:41.9 |
30. | ABERG Anna |
IKJ Haninge |
SWE | 2:44:46.1 | 0:37:03.9 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GUNDERSEN Tore Martin Sobak |
Team Coop Talent |
NOR | 1:44:31.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ROCAREK Jiri |
Fischer Racing Team |
CZE | 1:44:35.4 | 0:00:03.5 |
3. | DE ZOLT Roberto |
Padola |
ITA | 1:45:41.7 | 0:01:09.8 |
4. | SEIFERT Benjamin |
Fischer Racing Team |
GER | 1:46:59.7 | 0:02:27.8 |
5. | BRANDNER Alexander |
AUT | 1:47:01.0 | 0:02:29.1 | |
6. | RATH Tobias |
SALOMON-LEKI-RACINGTEAM |
GER | 1:47:01.3 | 0:02:29.4 |
7. | ESCHER Toni |
Fischer Racing Team |
GER | 1:47:01.4 | 0:02:29.5 |
8. | LEMMERER Harald |
AUT | 1:47:03.7 | 0:02:31.8 | |
9. | BIANCHI Eugenio |
Team Enervit |
ITA | 1:49:44.9 | 0:05:13.0 |
10. | SIEBER Manuel |
SALOMON LEKI RACING TEAM |
GER | 1:51:06.8 | 0:06:34.9 |
11. | ANGELI Johannes |
Wiggensbach |
GER | 1:52:37.6 | 0:08:05.7 |
12. | RÄSS Daniel |
SUI | 1:53:06.3 | 0:08:34.4 | |
13. | KRIZ Jan |
SALOMON-LEKI-RACING-TEAM |
CZE | 1:53:06.9 | 0:08:35.0 |
14. | BALLERSTEDT Roland |
Issny |
GER | 1:53:09.8 | 0:08:37.9 |
15. | WEISHÄUPL Andreas |
Salomon Leki Racingteam |
GER | 1:53:13.9 | 0:08:42.0 |
16. | LOKHOV Nikolay |
Nerechta Kostromskaya oblast |
RUS | 1:53:14.2 | 0:08:42.3 |
17. | LAU Florian |
SV Oberreute |
GER | 1:53:18.9 | 0:08:47.0 |
18. | MELLERT Michael |
Weiler Simmerberg |
GER | 1:53:20.6 | 0:08:48.7 |
19. | WACHLIN Johannes |
GER | 1:53:56.3 | 0:09:24.4 | |
20. | REICHART Matthias |
SkizugGebAufklBtl230 |
GER | 1:54:02.9 | 0:09:31.0 |
21. | WAGENFUEHR Thomas |
Langlauf-Club Davos |
SUI | 1:54:24.1 | 0:09:52.2 |
22. | PROPP Jurij |
SALOMON-LEKI-RACINGTEAM |
GER | 1:55:09.0 | 0:10:37.1 |
23. | PLETZER Franco |
AUT | 1:55:12.0 | 0:10:40.1 | |
24. | PUMP Carsten |
SALOMON-LEKI-RACINGTEAM |
GER | 1:58:14.4 | 0:13:42.5 |
25. | MÜLLER Florian |
Bayrischzell |
GER | 1:58:22.6 | 0:13:50.7 |
26. | MELOY Jakob |
PWT |
NOR | 1:58:34.1 | 0:14:02.2 |
27. | IHLE-HANSEN Hakon |
BSK |
NOR | 1:58:34.6 | 0:14:02.7 |
28. | STRUNA Martin |
Silvini Ski Trab team |
CZE | 1:58:35.7 | 0:14:03.8 |
29. | PATERNOSTER Florian |
Regen |
GER | 1:58:38.0 | 0:14:06.1 |
30. | THOMA Holger |
SZ Brend |
GER | 1:58:39.4 | 0:14:07.5 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CONFORTOLA W. Antonella |
corpo forestale dello stato |
ITA | 1:55:11.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MÜLLER Jessica |
xc-ski.de Skimarathon Team |
GER | 1:58:56.3 | 0:03:44.9 |
3. | DONZALLAZ Nicole |
Team Rossignol-Crazy Suisse-New-Work |
SUI | 2:02:48.2 | 0:07:36.8 |
4. | BORUTOVA Kamila |
Salomon Nordic Team |
CZE | 2:03:39.6 | 0:08:28.2 |
5. | WAGENFUEHR Sandra |
Rossignol Skiteam |
SUI | 2:03:39.8 | 0:08:28.4 |
6. | SCHAIRER Sabrina |
SALOMON-LEKI-RACINGTEAM |
GER | 2:11:33.8 | 0:16:22.4 |
7. | HUEHNLEIN Birgitt |
Guenzach |
GER | 2:15:49.4 | 0:20:38.0 |
8. | UZICK Liudmila |
innsbruck |
RUS | 2:16:33.6 | 0:21:22.2 |
9. | KORHONEN Kaija |
Sotkamon Jymy |
FIN | 2:18:08.1 | 0:22:56.7 |
10. | BYFUGLIEN Marianne |
NTNUI |
NOR | 2:18:11.1 | 0:22:59.7 |
11. | EGER Susi |
SC Grossberg |
GER | 2:18:41.8 | 0:23:30.4 |
12. | SMOLIAKOVA Irina |
Nerechta Kostromskaya oblast |
RUS | 2:19:08.0 | 0:23:56.6 |
13. | BEUMLER Tanja |
Sandoz Concept |
SUI | 2:22:02.0 | 0:26:50.6 |
14. | ELMHOLT Ina Karlsson |
Fossum IL |
NOR | 2:23:18.8 | 0:28:07.4 |
15. | RICKL Juliane |
Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut |
GER | 2:23:45.4 | 0:28:34.0 |
16. | WEICHERT Marle |
GER | 2:24:07.0 | 0:28:55.6 | |
17. | SCHIFFMANN Christina |
Mitterteich |
GER | 2:24:27.4 | 0:29:16.0 |
18. | KEMPPI Johanna |
Klaukkala |
FIN | 2:24:30.2 | 0:29:18.8 |
19. | ANGELI Barbara |
TSV Buchenberg |
GER | 2:25:22.3 | 0:30:10.9 |
20. | FREI Sandra |
Biel |
SUI | 2:31:43.8 | 0:36:32.4 |
21. | PICKENPACK Tanja |
SC Moosham |
GER | 2:31:43.9 | 0:36:32.5 |
22. | HOFSTETTER Lisbeth |
Entlebuch |
SUI | 2:31:44.7 | 0:36:33.3 |
23. | BOLG Beate |
Augsburg |
GER | 2:33:20.0 | 0:38:08.6 |
24. | UUSITALO Hannele |
Someron Esa |
FIN | 2:34:09.7 | 0:38:58.3 |
25. | LUDWIG Marylin |
Neuhausen |
GER | 2:35:55.3 | 0:40:43.9 |
26. | NYGREN Anna |
Täby IS Skidor |
SWE | 2:37:04.8 | 0:41:53.4 |
27. | PUPETER Kristina |
WSV DJK Rastbüchl |
GER | 2:39:42.6 | 0:44:31.2 |
28. | KÄKELÄ Maija |
Oulu |
FIN | 2:41:38.1 | 0:46:26.7 |
29. | PIESKÄ Seija |
Oulu |
FIN | 2:41:39.1 | 0:46:27.7 |
30. | IVANOVA Marina |
SK Vuoksi |
RUS | 2:51:00.5 | 0:55:49.1 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SEIFERT Benjamin |
Team Fischer |
GER | 0:59:13.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ROCAREK Jiri |
Team Fischer |
CZE | 0:59:16.7 | 0:00:03.5 |
3. | WEGER Markus |
Bodenmais |
GER | 1:00:01.4 | 0:00:48.2 |
4. | BERNHARD Benedikt |
Saulgrub |
GER | 1:00:01.5 | 0:00:48.3 |
5. | FROST Robin |
SC Hochvogel Muenchen |
GER | 1:00:05.9 | 0:00:52.7 |
6. | KATZ Andreas |
GER | 1:00:13.5 | 0:01:00.3 | |
7. | ESCHER Toni |
Team Fischer |
GER | 1:01:47.8 | 0:02:34.6 |
8. | KUHBANDNER Benno |
GER | 1:03:03.9 | 0:03:50.7 | |
9. | DREXLER Hans-Peter |
GER | 1:03:04.7 | 0:03:51.5 | |
10. | WEISHÄUPL Andreas |
Salomon Leki Raicing Team |
GER | 1:03:47.9 | 0:04:34.7 |
11. | RATH Tobias |
SALOMON-LEKI-RACINGTEAM |
GER | 1:04:18.8 | 0:05:05.6 |
12. | WOLZ Alexander |
xc-ski.de Skimarathon Team |
GER | 1:05:02.5 | 0:05:49.3 |
13. | WACHLIN Johannes |
Kempten |
GER | 1:05:08.7 | 0:05:55.5 |
14. | SIEBER Manuel |
Salomon-Leki-Racing Team |
GER | 1:05:14.1 | 0:06:00.9 |
15. | MAXIMILIAN Benedikt |
Saulgrub |
GER | 1:05:14.8 | 0:06:01.6 |
16. | WAGNER Felix |
Isny |
GER | 1:05:40.8 | 0:06:27.6 |
17. | SCHALLER Rico |
Team Fischer |
GER | 1:06:29.3 | 0:07:16.1 |
18. | DZIADKOWIEC Mariusz |
Mitkow |
POL | 1:07:15.2 | 0:08:02.0 |
19. | ČÍŽEK Martin |
ČKS SKI JILEMNICE |
CZE | 1:07:58.4 | 0:08:45.2 |
20. | REITHMEIER Thomas |
EISELFING/KERSCHDORF |
GER | 1:07:58.9 | 0:08:45.7 |
21. | PUMP Carsten |
SALOMON-LEKI-RACINGTEAM |
GER | 1:08:01.4 | 0:08:48.2 |
22. | MACHAC Karel |
SKI JIlemnice |
CZE | 1:10:16.5 | 0:11:03.3 |
23. | SCHOENBERGER Matthias |
Langdorf |
GER | 1:10:20.7 | 0:11:07.5 |
24. | RENA Hans Joergen |
Oure |
NOR | 1:10:24.4 | 0:11:11.2 |
25. | KAFFL Severin |
Fischbachau |
GER | 1:10:51.7 | 0:11:38.5 |
26. | RICHTER Michael |
GER | 1:10:58.6 | 0:11:45.4 | |
27. | RATYNSKIY Dmitriy |
SKIF |
RUS | 1:12:18.8 | 0:13:05.6 |
28. | FICHTL Helmut |
Oberammergau |
GER | 1:12:39.9 | 0:13:26.7 |
29. | WEIHER Stefan |
BUching |
GER | 1:13:20.2 | 0:14:07.0 |
30. | NEUMEIER Michael |
GER | 1:13:28.9 | 0:14:15.7 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SVOBODA Alexandra |
SC Rupolding |
GER | 1:13:16.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MARKOVKINA Elena |
Petersburg |
GER | 1:18:26.4 | 0:05:09.8 |
3. | BECKER Linda |
WSC Breisgau-Staufen |
GER | 1:18:29.1 | 0:05:12.5 |
4. | TRÖGER Nicole |
SC Großberg SKIGO |
GER | 1:18:29.7 | 0:05:13.1 |
5. | POLAKOVA Tereza |
Zizkovsky Tygri |
CZE | 1:19:53.4 | 0:06:36.8 |
6. | VON CHAMIER Julia |
Walchensee |
GER | 1:22:04.9 | 0:08:48.3 |
7. | SCHAIRER Sabrina |
GER | 1:22:07.6 | 0:08:51.0 | |
8. | BISSLE Maresa |
Ski-Club Ogau |
GER | 1:22:09.8 | 0:08:53.2 |
9. | DIETZE Anna-Maria |
Pulsschlag Neuhausen |
GER | 1:23:20.5 | 0:10:03.9 |
10. | STADLEROVA Sarka |
Tatran Zelezna Ruda |
CZE | 1:24:40.9 | 0:11:24.3 |
11. | MÜLLER Anna |
Grün-Weiss-Pirna |
GER | 1:24:49.2 | 0:11:32.6 |
12. | SAJDLOVÁ Jana |
Žižkovský Tygři |
CZE | 1:24:50.5 | 0:11:33.9 |
13. | MATOUSKOVA Lenka |
SKP Usti nad Labem |
CZE | 1:28:06.9 | 0:14:50.3 |
14. | BRIEGEL Theresa |
Schedegg |
GER | 1:28:52.7 | 0:15:36.1 |
15. | KLOSS Linda |
Dresden |
GER | 1:37:07.2 | 0:23:50.6 |
16. | MYHR Kjellrun |
Klaebu |
NOR | 1:38:41.3 | 0:25:24.7 |
17. | IVANOVA Marina |
SK Vuoksi |
RUS | 1:38:50.8 | 0:25:34.2 |
18. | PROCHAZKOVA Michaela |
www.cestovanimikrobusem.cz |
CZE | 1:40:06.1 | 0:26:49.5 |
19. | BARABANOVA Olga |
Dobryanka |
RUS | 1:40:51.3 | 0:27:34.7 |
20. | WURM Evamaria |
Grün-Weiss-Pirna |
GER | 1:46:38.0 | 0:33:21.4 |
21. | LUFT Birgit |
Karlsruher Lemminge |
GER | 1:46:49.5 | 0:33:32.9 |
22. | SVERNHAGE Elisabeth |
IF Rigor |
SWE | 1:47:45.4 | 0:34:28.8 |
23. | DIETZE Alexandra |
Seiffen |
GER | 1:49:03.1 | 0:35:46.5 |
24. | PATTLOCH Silke |
GER | 1:49:38.1 | 0:36:21.5 | |
25. | KARL Elke |
Werdau |
GER | 1:49:55.3 | 0:36:38.7 |
26. | OTTO Carmen |
Trail Team Sauerland |
GER | 1:51:17.9 | 0:38:01.3 |
27. | CREUTZ Gunilla |
Färgelanda Buss - Snövit Resor |
SWE | 1:51:45.4 | 0:38:28.8 |
28. | LEHNUNG Dr. Ute |
Grün-Weiss-Pirna |
GER | 1:52:05.0 | 0:38:48.4 |
29. | AFFLERBACH Heike |
Gladbach |
GER | 1:52:27.8 | 0:39:11.2 |
30. | MARTENSSON Ebba |
Stockholm |
SWE | 1:52:30.3 | 0:39:13.7 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MARSCHALL Philipp |
Rhöner WSV |
GER | 0:50:45.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | WEISHEIT Martin |
Zella Mehlis |
GER | 0:50:46.1 | 0:00:00.5 |
3. | SCHNETZER Michael |
Fischer Racing Team |
GER | 0:50:46.2 | 0:00:00.6 |
4. | REICHELT Tom |
Snowproof Racing Team |
GER | 0:50:47.4 | 0:00:01.8 |
5. | SLECHTA Daniel |
Team Fischer |
CZE | 0:53:18.6 | 0:02:33.0 |
6. | KRSKA Jan |
Team Fischer |
CZE | 0:53:20.9 | 0:02:35.3 |
7. | DEBERTIN Daniel |
Eintracht Braunschweig |
GER | 0:54:47.3 | 0:04:01.7 |
8. | VETTERL Philipp |
SC Partenkirchen |
GER | 0:55:29.1 | 0:04:43.5 |
9. | PENG Arno |
Zizers |
SUI | 0:55:29.3 | 0:04:43.7 |
10. | FISCHHABER Florian |
Gaissach |
GER | 0:55:30.0 | 0:04:44.4 |
11. | ADLER Steffen |
SALOMON-LEKI-RACINGTEAM |
GER | 0:55:32.5 | 0:04:46.9 |
12. | PROKOP Andreas |
SC Rettenberg |
GER | 0:55:32.9 | 0:04:47.3 |
13. | DEBERTIN Dirk |
Eintracht Braunschweig |
GER | 0:55:33.6 | 0:04:48.0 |
14. | MACHAC Karel |
SKI JIlemnice |
CZE | 0:55:47.5 | 0:05:01.9 |
15. | KOZNAR Frantisek |
SKIJ |
CZE | 0:55:47.6 | 0:05:02.0 |
16. | THUNVALL Peter |
IKJ Haninge |
SWE | 0:55:48.8 | 0:05:03.2 |
17. | HEROLD Lars |
Team Fischer |
GER | 0:55:49.5 | 0:05:03.9 |
18. | RATYNSKIY Dmitriy |
SKIF |
RUS | 0:56:01.0 | 0:05:15.4 |
19. | SCHODER Joerg |
SV friedenweiler |
GER | 0:58:30.4 | 0:07:44.8 |
20. | BUHL Gerion |
SV Schauinsland e.V. |
GER | 0:58:31.4 | 0:07:45.8 |
21. | HAAK Steffen |
Karlsruher Lemminge |
GER | 0:58:34.9 | 0:07:49.3 |
22. | ČÍŽEK Martin |
ČKS SKI JILEMNICE |
CZE | 0:58:40.3 | 0:07:54.7 |
23. | GAFFAL Peter |
SALOMON LEKI RACING TEAM |
GER | 0:59:05.5 | 0:08:19.9 |
24. | MEIER Silvio |
LG Lausen |
SUI | 0:59:18.9 | 0:08:33.3 |
25. | KAGIROV Rustem |
Belebey |
RUS | 0:59:19.7 | 0:08:34.1 |
26. | FLADE Matthias |
SC Münchberg |
GER | 0:59:21.0 | 0:08:35.4 |
27. | MEIER Christoph |
Lausen |
SUI | 0:59:21.5 | 0:08:35.9 |
28. | LÄUFLE Michael |
TSV Buchenberg |
GER | 0:59:21.6 | 0:08:36.0 |
29. | KARL Christian |
Werdau |
GER | 0:59:24.0 | 0:08:38.4 |
30. | BERTHOLD Ronny |
ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland |
GER | 0:59:25.1 | 0:08:39.5 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TRÖGER Nicole |
SC Großberg SKIGO |
GER | 0:59:26.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HARTMANN Sandra |
TSV Rauenstein |
GER | 1:02:36.2 | 0:03:09.4 |
3. | BECKER Linda |
WSC Breisgau-Staufen |
GER | 1:02:38.3 | 0:03:11.5 |
4. | WALLNER Sabine |
Löffler-Skadi Loppet Skimarathonteam |
GER | 1:03:08.9 | 0:03:42.1 |
5. | STADLEROVA Sarka |
Tatran Zelezna Ruda |
CZE | 1:04:55.5 | 0:05:28.7 |
6. | ENDERS Katrin |
Suhl |
GER | 1:04:56.7 | 0:05:29.9 |
7. | IMANGAZHINA Svetlana |
Astana |
KAZ | 1:05:10.2 | 0:05:43.4 |
8. | ANGELI Christiane |
TSV Buchenberg |
GER | 1:05:22.7 | 0:05:55.9 |
9. | LARIONOVA Tatyana |
Irkutsk |
RUS | 1:06:53.7 | 0:07:26.9 |
10. | KÖLBEL Sandra |
VSC Klingenthal |
GER | 1:07:47.1 | 0:08:20.3 |
11. | MEYER Monika |
SV TU Ilmenau |
GER | 1:07:56.3 | 0:08:29.5 |
12. | WITTNER Nicola |
Donzdorf |
GER | 1:09:02.7 | 0:09:35.9 |
13. | WEDRAC Agnes |
Graz |
AUT | 1:10:17.2 | 0:10:50.4 |
14. | SALA Laura |
Vedano al Lambro |
ITA | 1:11:33.0 | 0:12:06.2 |
15. | GREIL Julia |
Spvgg Lam Ski Nordisch |
GER | 1:11:34.2 | 0:12:07.4 |
16. | LUFT Andrea |
Karlsruher Lemminge |
GER | 1:12:24.2 | 0:12:57.4 |
17. | GREBNER Diana |
SV Waakirchen |
GER | 1:12:25.1 | 0:12:58.3 |
18. | MICHEL Dorothea |
Hildesheimer Skiklub |
GER | 1:12:44.9 | 0:13:18.1 |
19. | WEIGELT Lucy |
ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland |
GER | 1:12:55.4 | 0:13:28.6 |
20. | EICHIN Sandra |
TV Grenzach Triathlon |
GER | 1:12:56.7 | 0:13:29.9 |
21. | NOODT Karin |
SC Buntenbock |
GER | 1:13:05.4 | 0:13:38.6 |
22. | EICHIN Sonja |
Rheinfelden |
GER | 1:13:25.9 | 0:13:59.1 |
23. | SUBERG Gerti |
TSG Backnang |
GER | 1:13:31.9 | 0:14:05.1 |
24. | OTTO Carmen |
Trail Team Sauerland |
GER | 1:13:32.9 | 0:14:06.1 |
25. | KAGERBAUER Simone |
Langdorf |
GER | 1:14:09.3 | 0:14:42.5 |
26. | VUORENMAA Marjut |
Oulu |
FIN | 1:14:35.7 | 0:15:08.9 |
27. | LOHBERGER Stephanie |
Lam |
GER | 1:14:37.5 | 0:15:10.7 |
28. | MAIR Lore |
Haldenwang |
GER | 1:15:20.9 | 0:15:54.1 |
29. | WURM Evamaria |
Grün-Weiss-Pirna |
GER | 1:15:46.3 | 0:16:19.5 |
30. | RAINER Elisabeth |
SUN Thalgau |
AUT | 1:15:50.1 | 0:16:23.3 |
Statistics
Number of registered | 4178 |
---|---|
Registered - Men | 3466 |
Registered - Women | 712 |
Started | 3526 |
Finished | 3433 |