RankbibSurnameFirst nameNationalityYearClubCategoryranking within categoryTimeGap1.Kolo1.Kolo rankrank after 1.Kolo2.Kolo2.Kolo rankrank after 2.Kolo
16631ZÍTKASamuelCZE2012BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚŽáci 8-9 let10:08:47.50:00:00.002:03.6 1102:13.4 11
26680VĚNTUSTadeašCZE2011sportovnikurzy.czŽáci 8-9 let20:09:24.80:00:37.202:18.1 5502:18.9 23
36645GAMBAFilipCZE2011BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAMŽáci 8-9 let30:09:26.80:00:39.202:16.1 2202:19.7 42
46689RICHTRTomášCZE2012Author Team StupnoŽáci 8-9 let40:09:27.80:00:40.202:18.6 6602:19.7 35
56671CHLUBNAŠimonCZE2012---Žáci 8-9 let50:09:28.30:00:40.702:20.3 7702:22.7 66
66711ZVĚDĚLÍKJakubCZE2011ACS Drak VrbnoŽáci 8-9 let60:09:50.50:01:02.902:16.3 3302:20.9 54
76652HALÁSAntonínCZE2011CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA OlomoucŽáci 8-9 let70:09:59.00:01:11.402:17.6 4402:28.7 77
86630ORLOWSKÁPavlínaCZE2011Praha TrojaŽákyně 8-9 let10:10:04.10:01:16.602:22.9 8802:32.9 108
96678FRÖHLICHOVÁLucieCZE2011Galaxy Cyklošvec StevensŽákyně 8-9 let20:10:04.60:01:17.102:23.7 9902:32.7 99
106676KULIHOVÁAdélaCZE2011Kilpi kids racing teamŽákyně 8-9 let30:10:05.90:01:18.302:25.2 101002:35.9 1110
116657ADÁMEKRobinCZE2011Bike team Alby ZnojmoŽáci 8-9 let80:10:10.80:01:23.202:34.6 151502:31.2 811
126693KUBÍNEKVojtěchCZE2011---Žáci 8-9 let90:10:38.70:01:51.202:30.6 111102:40.2 1413
136665PANTŮČKOVÁTerezaCZE2011ACT leraK BlanskoŽákyně 8-9 let40:10:40.40:01:52.802:30.7 121202:39.9 1312
146682DUBENŠtěpánCZE2011AGROFERT cyklo týmŽáci 8-9 let100:10:41.50:01:54.003:00.3 252502:36.4 1220
156670WOLFOVÁAmálieCZE2012BeanyŽákyně 8-9 let50:10:47.90:02:00.302:32.9 141402:41.9 1614
166673BEDĚRKADominikCZE2012BIKE FREAKS HOLICEŽáci 8-9 let110:10:52.20:02:04.702:40.1 191902:41.7 1516
176843BEDNÁRTobiášSVK2011---Žáci 8-9 let120:11:04.20:02:16.702:32.6 131302:42.4 1715
186655KAVALÍROVÁElaCZE2011IVAR CS – AUTHOR TEAMŽákyně 8-9 let60:11:18.40:02:30.802:35.4 171702:49.9 1817
196700MENŠÍKMaxCZE2011---Žáci 8-9 let130:11:22.20:02:34.702:38.3 181802:55.4 1919
206704ŘEHŮŘKOVÁElenaCZE2011CYKLOŠVEC GALAXYŽákyně 8-9 let70:11:27.40:02:39.802:35.2 161602:56.9 2118
216751BERNATMikulášCZE2011TJ Favorit BrnoŽáci 8-9 let140:11:34.00:02:46.402:44.8 202002:55.7 2021
226838MELUZÍNJakubCZE2011---Žáci 8-9 let150:11:42.80:02:55.202:45.8 212102:57.4 2222
236780LANDSMANOVÁEllenCZE2011POCTA - BikeGalleryŽákyně 8-9 let80:12:07.10:03:19.602:49.2 232302:58.2 2323
246796KOUTNÁLauraCZE2012Drahanský sport teamŽákyně 8-9 let90:12:25.10:03:37.602:46.9 222203:15.7 3124
256835HOBZOVAMichaelaCZE2012---Žákyně 8-9 let100:12:28.60:03:41.103:08.9 292903:05.7 2527
266752BERNATOVÁBarboraCZE2012TJ Favorit BrnoŽákyně 8-9 let110:13:06.60:04:19.003:11.9 323203:13.9 3031
276836VEČEŘAMartinCZE2011---Žáci 8-9 let160:09:07.8- 1 Lap(s)03:02.8 262603:00.4 2425
286742KUČERAVáclavCZE2012Dolly VyškovŽáci 8-9 let170:09:19.0- 1 Lap(s)02:58.3 242403:07.2 2826
296712DLOUHÝOndřejCZE2012---Žáci 8-9 let180:09:29.3- 1 Lap(s)03:09.8 313103:05.9 2728
306706JASANRadimCZE2011Velosport DomažliceŽáci 8-9 let190:09:38.8- 1 Lap(s)03:05.5 272703:19.9 3230
316828NEUŽILMarekCZE2012---Žáci 8-9 let200:09:45.8- 1 Lap(s)03:29.0 353503:05.7 2632
326726KUČERADanielCZE2012---Žáci 8-9 let210:09:52.5- 1 Lap(s)03:07.6 282803:11.7 2929
336794ZÁBLACKÝMaximCZE2012---Žáci 8-9 let220:10:02.5- 1 Lap(s)03:24.8 333303:20.7 3333
346781KONEČNÝLukášCZE2011---Žáci 8-9 let230:10:10.8- 1 Lap(s)03:27.3 343403:22.2 3434
356707ČERNÝDominikCZE2011---Žáci 8-9 let240:10:19.5- 1 Lap(s)03:35.8 363603:25.7 3535
366827ŘÍHAJindřichCZE2012---Žáci 8-9 let250:10:42.0- 1 Lap(s)03:42.0 383803:34.2 3637
376787ZACEKTobiasCZE2011---Žáci 8-9 let260:10:53.8- 1 Lap(s)03:40.8 373703:34.4 3736
386785LÁTALOVÁZoeCZE2011---Žákyně 8-9 let120:11:26.9- 1 Lap(s)03:09.4 303004:21.9 4038
396829ŠRÁMKOVÁDanielaCZE2012---Žákyně 8-9 let130:12:35.6- 1 Lap(s)04:17.4 404004:04.9 3840
406804KANTORŠtěpánCZE2012---Žáci 8-9 let270:12:48.2- 1 Lap(s)03:49.5 393904:21.7 3939
416819MÁLKOVÁMelanieCZE2011---Žákyně 8-9 let140:04:21.7- 3 Lap(s)04:21.7 4141------ 
---6635DRÁBKOVÁNelaCZE2011Čistý sport kids racing teamŽákyně 8-9 let DNS---------------  
---6641PROCHÁZKOVÁMartinaCZE2011BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAMŽákyně 8-9 let DNS---------------  
---6651ŠTROFOVÁNatálieCZE2012PNEUALU TeamŽákyně 8-9 let DNS---------------  
---6664PŇOVSKÝSebastianCZE2011Silvini teamŽáci 8-9 let DNS---------------  
---6703KNOBLOCHOVÁKristýnaCZE2012IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAMŽákyně 8-9 let DNS---------------  
---6713POZORSKÝMartinCZE2012Drahanský sport teamŽáci 8-9 let DNS---------------  
---6778ZBÍRALFilipCZE2012TJ Favorit BrnoŽáci 8-9 let DNS---------------  
---6786FRYBORTLukášCZE2012---Žáci 8-9 let DNS---------------  
---6869BERNATMikulášCZE2011TJ Favorit BrnoŽáci 8-9 let DNS---------------