RankbibSurnameFirst nameNationalityYearClubCategoryranking within categoryTimeGap
17370HALÁSVáclavCZE2007CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA OlomoucŽáci 12-13 let10:56:51.60:00:00.0
27413HRDINAAdamCZE2008---Žáci 12-13 let20:56:53.90:00:02.2
37418KOUDELKAMatyášCZE2006Elite sport BoskoviceŽáci 14-16 let10:57:10.10:00:18.4
47403ZOUHARTadeášCZE2005ACT leraK BlanskoŽáci 14-16 let21:01:13.80:04:22.1
57371STRÁNSKÝDanielCZE2010ACTIVE TOUR TEAMŽáci 10-11 let11:04:21.10:07:29.4
67388HENDRICHDaniel MaximusCZE2008BIKE FREAKS HOLICEŽáci 12-13 let31:04:33.10:07:41.4
77394NEJEDLÝLukášCZE2008Vokolek_Cycling_TeamŽáci 12-13 let41:05:40.80:08:49.1
87374KOČOVÁBarboraCZE2007INT CZŽákyně 12-13 let11:08:25.30:11:33.6
97427KOMINAKMichaelAUT2010KAKTUS-BIKE Team BratislavaŽáci 10-11 let21:10:35.70:13:44.0
107384KLUČKAVáclavCZE2009Kilpi kids racing teamŽáci 10-11 let31:10:45.00:13:53.3
117426KOMINAKBranislavAUT1979---JTM Doprovod11:10:48.50:13:56.8
127397LORENCAdamCZE2009Vokolek-Cycling-TeamŽáci 10-11 let41:10:49.80:13:58.1
137387KLUČKOVÁHankaCZE2010Kilpi kids racing teamŽákyně 10-11 let11:11:40.50:14:48.8
147393TRLLOVÁŠárkaCZE2007BAKAKO Nová PakaŽákyně 12-13 let21:13:38.70:16:47.1
157411HEGARMatyášCZE2008Život na KolechŽáci 12-13 let51:15:01.00:18:09.3
167398TRLLOLukášCZE2010BAKAKO Nová PakaŽáci 10-11 let51:15:38.20:18:46.6
177406MAREKMatějCZE2010TJ Favorit BrnoŽáci 10-11 let61:15:46.20:18:54.6
187430KOUDELKOVÁLucieCZE2008Elite sport BoskoviceŽákyně 12-13 let31:15:53.20:19:01.6
197391FRÖHLICHOVÁLucieCZE2011Galaxy Cyklošvec StevensŽákyně 8-9 let11:16:13.00:19:21.3
207375ČERNÝAntonínCZE2008BSK Cyklo-Market juniorsŽáci 12-13 let61:16:41.80:19:50.1
217422ČERNÝAntonínCZE1975---JTM Doprovod21:16:41.80:19:50.1
227417HUSÁKOVÁJolanaCZE2008ACT leraK BlanskoŽákyně 12-13 let41:19:38.20:22:46.5
237414PODOLOVÁKláraCZE2005Rohálov bike teamŽákyně 14-16 let11:19:48.10:22:56.4
247380PANTŮČKOVÁAnnaCZE2009ACT leraK BlanskoŽákyně 10-11 let21:20:20.40:23:28.8
257396KUBÍNEKVojtěchCZE2011---Žáci 8-9 let11:20:47.60:23:55.9
267376GAMBAFilipCZE2011BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAMŽáci 8-9 let21:24:01.40:27:09.7
277386PANTŮČKOVÁTerezaCZE2011ACT leraK BlanskoŽákyně 8-9 let21:24:21.60:27:29.9
287431GAMBALukášCZE1984BITTERS SUPERIOR CIKLOLIVE TEAMJTM Doprovod31:24:25.40:27:33.7
297409HEJTMÁNEKMatějCZE2005---Žáci 14-16 let31:25:47.70:28:56.0
307429HERŠKOVIČOliverCZE2009---Žáci 10-11 let71:27:38.90:30:47.2
317378HALÁSAntonínCZE2011CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA OlomoucŽáci 8-9 let31:29:57.40:33:05.7
327383KOSÍKOVÁNelaCZE2010---Žákyně 10-11 let31:29:57.60:33:05.9
337425ORLOWSKÁPavlínaCZE2011Praha TrojaŽákyně 8-9 let31:30:22.60:33:30.9
347432KUBÍNEKDanielCZE1967---JTM Doprovod41:30:27.70:33:36.0
357415PODOLOVÁKamilaCZE2009Rohálov bike teamŽákyně 10-11 let41:30:56.40:34:04.7
367412HEGARJanCZE2009---Žáci 10-11 let81:31:03.40:34:11.7
377424WOLFMiroslavCZE1976TřebíčJTM Doprovod51:38:04.10:41:12.4
387423WOLFOVÁAmálieCZE2012BeanyŽákyně 8-9 let41:38:09.30:41:17.6
397399MENŠÍKMaxCZE2011---Žáci 8-9 let41:40:33.80:43:42.1
407434KRUZAVítCZE2008---Žáci 12-13 let71:44:07.30:47:15.6
417389KANDOVÁMichaelaCZE2009TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad JizerouŽákyně 10-11 let51:45:26.00:48:34.3
427420HORÁKTomášCZE2010TJ Favorit BrnoŽáci 10-11 let91:46:04.30:49:12.6
437433BERNATMikulášCZE2011TJ Favorit BrnoŽáci 8-9 let51:49:38.20:52:46.5
447410RUMPLÍKDanielCZE2010TJ Favorit BrnoŽáci 10-11 let101:50:07.00:53:15.3
457408GRATZOVÁTerezaCZE2009TJ Favorit BrnoŽákyně 10-11 let62:18:48.81:21:57.1
---7407BARTŮNĚKLukášCZE2005ENDEKA BASSTA teamŽáci 14-16 let DNF---
---7419DVOŘÁKVojtěchCZE2010---Žáci 10-11 let DNF---
---7428DRONGOVÁEliškaCZE2010TUFO CykloZákladna OtrokoviceŽákyně 10-11 let DNF---
---7372DRHOVÁEvaCZE2008Bike Team Špindlerův MlýnŽákyně 12-13 let DNS---
---7373PROCHÁZKOVÁMartinaCZE2011BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAMŽákyně 8-9 let DNS---
---7377ŠTROFOVÁNatálieCZE2012PNEUALU TeamŽákyně 8-9 let DNS---
---7379VOBORNÍKFILIPCZE2008IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAMŽáci 12-13 let DNS---
---7381ADÁMEKRobinCZE2011Bike team Alby ZnojmoŽáci 8-9 let DNS---
---7382LANGRobertCZE2008---Žáci 12-13 let DNS---
---7385PŇOVSKÝSebastianCZE2011Silvini teamŽáci 8-9 let DNS---
---7390HANUŠFrantišekCZE2008POCTA - BikeGalleryŽáci 12-13 let DNS---
---7392DUBENŠtěpánCZE2011AGROFERT cyklo týmŽáci 8-9 let DNS---
---7395GALUŠKOVÁAdélaCZE2008KOLOKROUŽEK ZlínŽákyně 12-13 let DNS---
---7400ZVĚDĚLÍKJakubCZE2011ACS Drak VrbnoŽáci 8-9 let DNS---
---7401POZORSKÝMartinCZE2012Drahanský sport teamŽáci 8-9 let DNS---
---7402POZORSKÁIvonaCZE2010Drahanský sport teamŽákyně 10-11 let DNS---
---7404KUČERADanielCZE2012---Žáci 8-9 let DNS---
---7405DÖRNERJakubCZE2008SK Svojkov Haven TeamŽáci 12-13 let DNS---
---7416KONEČNÝLukášCZE2011---Žáci 8-9 let DNS---
---7421ZÁBLACKÝMaximCZE2012---Žáci 8-9 let DNS---