RankbibSurnameFirst nameYearClubCategoryranking within categoryTimeGap1.lap1.lap rankrank after 1.lap2.lap2.lap rankrank after 2.lap3.lap3.lap rankrank after 3.lap4.lap4.lap rankrank after 4.lap5.lap5.lap rankrank after 5.lap6.lap6.lap rankrank after 6.lap7.lap7.lap rankrank after 7.lap
1101TERPSTRAAnne1991GHOST FACTORY RACINGŽeny11:30:39.60:00:00.012:27.1 1112:41.6 1112:49.6 1113:04.4 1113:12.4 1113:11.9 1113:12.4 11
2106WLOSZCZOWSKAMaja1983Kross Racing TeamŽeny21:32:10.10:01:30.512:27.4 2212:52.1 2213:10.1 2213:18.1 3213:13.1 2213:34.9 2213:34.1 22
3103ŽAKELJTanja1988Union Devinci Factory RacingŽeny31:33:51.30:03:11.712:43.2 3313:12.9 3313:27.4 5313:29.6 4313:35.1 4413:37.6 3313:45.4 33
4110CZECZINKAROVÁJana1997Liv Mistral CyclingŽeny41:34:29.10:03:49.413:07.6 101013:22.6 7913:14.4 3613:16.1 2413:27.1 3313:56.4 6414:04.6 74
5105GARCÍAMARTÍNEZ Rocío Del Alba1997BH TEMPLO CAFES UCCŽeny51:34:56.80:04:17.212:43.9 5513:27.9 8613:43.4 8813:40.9 6713:44.8 5613:41.4 4513:54.4 55
6104ČÁBELICKÁJitka1990GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing TeamŽeny61:35:27.10:04:47.412:43.2 4413:20.1 5413:30.4 6413:34.1 5513:56.3 7514:13.9 9614:08.9 86
7102LOIVJanika1989Hawaii ExpressŽeny71:35:34.60:04:54.913:11.1 111113:21.4 61013:21.1 4713:52.8 8814:01.4 9713:56.6 7713:49.8 47
8107BENKÓBarbara1990GHOST FACTORY RACING TEAMŽeny81:35:50.60:05:10.912:45.9 6613:30.9 10713:44.1 10913:56.6 10914:00.9 8913:51.4 5814:00.6 68
9108ŠTĚPÁNOVÁKarla1991Maloja Pushbikers MTBŽeny91:36:22.10:05:42.412:54.1 8813:17.6 4513:32.6 7513:51.4 7614:13.1 11814:18.1 11914:14.8 99
10109KESEGŠTEVKOVÁ Janka1976OutsiterzŽeny101:37:10.80:06:31.213:15.4 121213:41.6 111213:50.6 121214:06.6 111213:49.9 61014:06.6 81014:19.9 1110
11113SOLUS-MISKOWICZKatarzyna1988Polish Cycling FederationŽeny111:37:35.10:06:55.413:05.9 9913:42.6 121113:49.4 111113:55.6 91114:12.8 101114:16.2 101114:32.3 1211
12115SÁSKOVÁTereza2000Rouvy SpecializedŽeny U2311:39:06.80:08:27.212:46.4 7713:30.6 9813:44.1 91014:26.9 131014:54.1 141215:04.3 171214:40.1 1312
13112TVARŮŽKOVÁTereza1998Expres CZ - Tufo Team KolínŽeny U2321:39:25.00:08:45.413:15.6 131313:50.2 131315:06.6 191414:06.6 121314:19.4 121314:31.1 121314:15.4 1013
14120NEUMANOVÁTereza1998Česká spořitelna - AccoladeŽeny U2331:41:31.80:10:52.113:15.9 141414:07.1 141414:24.1 141314:32.1 141414:50.8 131415:27.1 181414:54.3 1414
15122PAULECHOVÁRadka2001Slovenský reprezentačný tímŽeny U2341:27:32.2- 1 Lap(s)14:02.4 191914:37.8 161914:14.1 131514:53.6 151515:01.6 151514:42.4 1315------ 
16117SCHMIDELRegina1999Cube Csömör MTB TeamŽeny U2351:28:26.7- 1 Lap(s)13:54.4 181814:32.1 151514:36.6 151615:07.3 161615:12.6 171615:03.5 1616------ 
17121KUČEROVÁMonika2000Head Pro Team OpavaŽeny U2361:28:38.0- 1 Lap(s)13:39.9 151514:48.9 191614:44.1 171715:10.8 171715:18.6 191714:55.5 1417------ 
18114FIGUERASGARANGOU Meritxell1993MMR FACTORY RACINGŽeny121:28:42.6- 1 Lap(s)13:43.2 171714:46.1 171814:43.8 161815:10.8 171815:21.8 201814:56.6 1518------ 
19119CARFORARomana2000Theo Schilder MTB TeamŽeny U2371:14:29.6- 2 Lap(s)14:03.4 202014:49.6 202015:05.8 181915:18.6 191915:12.0 1619------------  
20118BOSCHPICÓ Núria1999FEDERACIÓ DE CICLISME ILLES BALEARSŽeny U2381:15:19.1- 2 Lap(s)14:07.1 212115:02.4 212115:26.8 202115:27.8 202015:14.7 1820------------  
21128KUBÍNOVÁKlára1997DK Bikeshop RACING TeamŽeny131:16:22.8- 2 Lap(s)14:33.4 222215:06.8 222215:30.3 212215:38.9 212215:33.2 2121------------  
22127ŠAFÁŘOVÁZuzana2001Rouvy SpecializedŽeny U2391:16:32.6- 2 Lap(s)13:40.1 161614:48.8 181715:54.8 222015:59.8 222116:08.7 2222------------  
23124MIŠOŇOVÁMagdalena2001ADASTRA Cycling TeamŽeny U23101:04:28.4- 3 Lap(s)14:59.6 242416:10.8 232316:42.1 252316:35.6 2323------------------   
24130MACHULKOVÁBarbora1994Oplt CyclingŽeny141:05:21.7- 3 Lap(s)14:59.4 232316:17.1 242416:45.3 272417:19.7 2424------------------   
25126KUBÍNOVÁVeronika1997MS Bike Academy RacingŽeny150:48:32.0- 4 Lap(s)15:14.1 262616:32.6 252516:45.2 2625------------------------    
26125BOJKOVÁMichaela2001Bike 2000Ženy U23110:48:32.7- 4 Lap(s)15:10.4 252516:53.3 262616:28.9 2326------------------------    
27129PRCHALOVÁLibuše20014EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H.Ženy U23120:48:54.4- 4 Lap(s)15:17.4 272717:02.8 272716:34.1 2427------------------------    
---111BUZSÁKIVirág2000SVS Pro TeamŽeny U23 DNF---13:12.1 ----28:04.5 ----43:57.7 ----59:38.3 ----------------------   
---116MOVRINVita2000Slovenian National TeamŽeny U23 DNF---13:25.9 ----27:42.8 ----42:23.2 ----57:21.3 ----------------------   
---123URBANOVÁMartina1987Hnízdil TeamŽeny DNF---15:40.4 ----30:58.0 ----------------------------------