Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | 1.Kolo | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 6676 | MÁLEK Matěj | 2013 | MS Bike Academy Racing | 1. / Žáci 6-7 let | 0:08:28.2 | 0:00:00.0 | 04:07.4 [2] | 2 | ||
2 | diplom | 6695 | DRÁBEK Tom | 2013 | Čistý sport kids racing team | 2. / Žáci 6-7 let | 0:08:36.4 | 0:00:08.2 | 04:14.9 [7] | 7 | ||
3 | diplom | 6736 | VAJSEJTLOVÁ Tereza | 2013 | Skiandbike Kunratice Team | 1. / Žákyně 6-7 let | 0:08:43.0 | 0:00:14.8 | 04:08.0 [3] | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 6752 | FAMFULÍKOVÁ Elena | 2013 | BAKAKO Nová Paka | 2. / Žákyně 6-7 let | 0:08:47.0 | 0:00:18.8 | 04:03.3 [1] | 1 | ||
5 | diplom | 6904 | LIŠKA Matěj | 2013 | IIVAR CS AUTHOR TEAM | 3. / Žáci 6-7 let | 0:08:53.1 | 0:00:24.9 | 04:13.9 [6] | 6 | ||
6 | diplom | 6708 | JURIS Šimon | 2013 | CYCOLOGY NORTH BIKE CLUB | 4. / Žáci 6-7 let | 0:09:01.2 | 0:00:33.0 | 04:20.9 [9] | 9 | ||
7 | diplom | 6689 | ZEJFART Jakub | 2013 | --- | 5. / Žáci 6-7 let | 0:09:01.6 | 0:00:33.4 | 04:13.7 [4] | 4 | ||
8 | diplom | 6738 | DULANSKÝ Filip | 2013 | Herby servis | 6. / Žáci 6-7 let | 0:09:06.4 | 0:00:38.2 | 04:23.7 [11] | 11 | ||
9 | diplom | 6724 | GIRGALOVÁ Julie | 2014 | Brdští kanci | 3. / Žákyně 6-7 let | 0:09:08.3 | 0:00:40.0 | 04:22.3 [10] | 10 | ||
10 | diplom | 6948 | RŮŽIČKA Mikuláš | 2013 | --- | 7. / Žáci 6-7 let | 0:09:22.1 | 0:00:53.9 | 04:25.9 [12] | 12 | ||
11 | diplom | 6692 | LHOTÁKOVÁ Sofie | 2013 | ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM | 4. / Žákyně 6-7 let | 0:09:25.2 | 0:00:57.0 | 04:20.5 [8] | 8 | ||
12 | diplom | 6716 | KAZDOVÁ Rozárie | 2013 | Cykloklub Jičín | 5. / Žákyně 6-7 let | 0:09:30.0 | 0:01:01.8 | 04:13.8 [5] | 5 | ||
13 | diplom | 6713 | MELICHÁREK Matěj | 2013 | --- | 8. / Žáci 6-7 let | 0:09:35.6 | 0:01:07.4 | 04:26.7 [13] | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 6988 | TICHÁ Tereza | 2014 | Cycology - North Bike Club | 6. / Žákyně 6-7 let | 0:09:52.7 | 0:01:24.5 | 04:44.3 [16] | 16 | ||
15 | diplom | 6764 | VYBÍRAL Kryštof | 2013 | POCTA-BikeGallery | 9. / Žáci 6-7 let | 0:09:53.6 | 0:01:25.4 | 04:34.9 [14] | 14 | ||
16 | diplom | 6694 | ŠTROFOVÁ Ema | 2014 | PNEUALU Team | 7. / Žákyně 6-7 let | 0:09:54.0 | 0:01:25.8 | 04:46.3 [19] | 19 | ||
17 | diplom | 6731 | HRDINKA Viktor | 2013 | RIDEKO bike shop | 10. / Žáci 6-7 let | 0:10:06.6 | 0:01:38.4 | 04:44.7 [17] | 17 | ||
18 | diplom | 6734 | KRÁLÍK Tomáš | 2013 | --- | 11. / Žáci 6-7 let | 0:10:06.9 | 0:01:38.7 | 04:40.9 [15] | 15 | ||
19 | diplom | 6710 | RADOVÁ Eliška | 2013 | SkiAndBike Kunratice | 8. / Žákyně 6-7 let | 0:10:18.0 | 0:01:49.8 | 04:45.8 [18] | 18 | ||
20 | diplom | 6879 | DAŘBUJAN Ludvík | 2013 | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM | 12. / Žáci 6-7 let | 0:10:18.1 | 0:01:49.9 | 04:54.7 [20] | 20 | ||
21 | diplom | 6744 | DURDIL Lukáš | 2013 | BSK Cyklo-Market juniors | 13. / Žáci 6-7 let | 0:10:21.1 | 0:01:52.9 | 05:01.7 [22] | 22 | ||
22 | diplom | 6889 | PODEŠVA Alex | 2014 | --- | 14. / Žáci 6-7 let | 0:10:22.9 | 0:01:54.7 | 05:04.9 [23] | 23 | ||
23 | diplom | 6718 | GAMBA Kryštof | 2013 | Bitters Superior Cyklofit Team | 15. / Žáci 6-7 let | 0:10:44.4 | 0:02:16.2 | 05:12.4 [26] | 26 | ||
24 | diplom | 6833 | ŠIMEK František | 2014 | POCTA - První osobní cyklistická talentová akademie, z.s. | 16. / Žáci 6-7 let | 0:10:44.9 | 0:02:16.7 | 05:14.9 [28] | 28 | ||
25 | diplom | 6796 | JOHÁNEK Vojtěch | 2014 | --- | 17. / Žáci 6-7 let | 0:10:46.1 | 0:02:17.9 | 05:12.7 [27] | 27 | ||
26 | diplom | 6733 | GROMOVÁ Lujza | 2013 | Los Gromos | 9. / Žákyně 6-7 let | 0:10:47.5 | 0:02:19.3 | 04:58.8 [21] | 21 | ||
27 | diplom | 6702 | PROCHÁZKOVÁ Kateřina | 2013 | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM | 10. / Žákyně 6-7 let | 0:10:54.2 | 0:02:26.0 | 05:11.0 [25] | 25 | ||
28 | diplom | 6751 | VÁGNER Vít | 2013 | Kross Bikeranch Team Junior | 18. / Žáci 6-7 let | 0:11:07.1 | 0:02:38.9 | 05:09.4 [24] | 24 | ||
29 | diplom | 6740 | GUŽÍKOVÁ Daniela | 2013 | --- | 11. / Žákyně 6-7 let | 0:11:12.0 | 0:02:43.8 | 05:32.3 [36] | 36 | ||
30 | diplom | 6726 | URBANEK Hana | 2013 | --- | 12. / Žákyně 6-7 let | 0:11:26.0 | 0:02:57.8 | 05:20.5 [29] | 29 | ||
31 | diplom | 6808 | JAKEŠ Filip | 2013 | GHOST Junior team | 19. / Žáci 6-7 let | 0:11:27.4 | 0:02:59.2 | 05:22.2 [30] | 30 | ||
32 | diplom | 6746 | KUBÍKOVÁ Markéta | 2014 | --- | 13. / Žákyně 6-7 let | 0:11:29.7 | 0:03:01.5 | 05:24.5 [31] | 31 | ||
33 | diplom | 6998 | DROZDOVÁ Anna | 2013 | --- | 14. / Žákyně 6-7 let | 0:11:31.7 | 0:03:03.5 | 05:24.8 [32] | 32 | ||
34 | diplom | 6861 | SEIFERT Lukáš | 2013 | --- | 20. / Žáci 6-7 let | 0:11:32.9 | 0:03:04.7 | 05:25.7 [33] | 33 | ||
35 | diplom | 6886 | HRUBEŠ Jan | 2013 | Bitters Superior cyklolive | 21. / Žáci 6-7 let | 0:11:36.9 | 0:03:08.7 | 05:30.9 [35] | 35 | ||
36 | diplom | 6965 | KARBAN Štěpán | 2013 | --- | 22. / Žáci 6-7 let | 0:11:38.1 | 0:03:09.9 | 05:32.7 [37] | 37 | ||
37 | diplom | 6927 | NEVEČEŘAL Václav | 2013 | Bitters Superior cyklolive | 23. / Žáci 6-7 let | 0:11:39.9 | 0:03:11.7 | 05:33.7 [38] | 38 | ||
38 | diplom | 6802 | RANČÁK Oliver | 2014 | --- | 24. / Žáci 6-7 let | 0:11:41.5 | 0:03:13.3 | 05:38.7 [39] | 39 | ||
39 | diplom | 6973 | DUMEK Václav | 2014 | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM | 25. / Žáci 6-7 let | 0:11:41.6 | 0:03:13.4 | 05:44.9 [41] | 41 | ||
40 | diplom | 6727 | NOVÁK Štěpán | 2013 | BIKE FREAKS HOLICE | 26. / Žáci 6-7 let | 0:11:53.6 | 0:03:25.4 | 05:28.9 [34] | 34 | ||
41 | diplom | 6898 | VLACHYNSKÝ Ondra | 2014 | ODOLENÁ VODA | 27. / Žáci 6-7 let | 0:11:57.9 | 0:03:29.7 | 05:48.2 [42] | 42 | ||
42 | diplom | 6788 | BEDNAŘÍKOVÁ Aneta | 2013 | S-Sport Hronov | 15. / Žákyně 6-7 let | 0:12:20.7 | 0:03:52.5 | 05:51.0 [43] | 43 | ||
43 | diplom | 6954 | SKŘIVÁNEK Adam | 2014 | --- | 28. / Žáci 6-7 let | 0:12:21.1 | 0:03:52.9 | 05:57.7 [44] | 44 | ||
44 | diplom | 6799 | JIRKA Jan | 2014 | Velo Akademie Kladno | 29. / Žáci 6-7 let | 0:12:28.1 | 0:03:59.9 | 05:57.9 [45] | 45 | ||
45 | diplom | 6971 | ŠRŮTA David | 2013 | KSM Hradek | 30. / Žáci 6-7 let | 0:12:45.4 | 0:04:17.2 | 05:44.9 [40] | 40 | ||
46 | diplom | 6873 | VENCOVSKY Vojtech | 2013 | Bitters Superior cyklolive | 31. / Žáci 6-7 let | 0:13:00.1 | 0:04:31.9 | 06:12.7 [47] | 47 | ||
47 | diplom | 6967 | MUSCHALIK Victoria | 2013 | --- | 16. / Žákyně 6-7 let | 0:13:23.2 | 0:04:55.0 | 06:11.0 [46] | 46 | ||
48 | diplom | 6969 | MAŘÍK Adam | 2014 | --- | 32. / Žáci 6-7 let | 0:13:32.6 | 0:05:04.4 | 06:16.4 [48] | 48 | ||
49 | diplom | 6874 | SMETANA Josef | 2014 | Bitters Superior cyklolive | 33. / Žáci 6-7 let | 0:13:57.1 | 0:05:28.9 | 06:24.9 [50] | 50 | ||
50 | diplom | 6774 | HOLENDOVA Tereza | 2013 | --- | 17. / Žákyně 6-7 let | 0:14:06.2 | 0:05:38.0 | 06:19.3 [49] | 49 | ||
51 | diplom | 6956 | KRATOCHVÍL Marek | 2014 | --- | 34. / Žáci 6-7 let | 0:14:11.1 | 0:05:42.9 | 06:43.4 [52] | 52 | ||
52 | diplom | 6813 | JEŽEK Jan Sebastian | 2014 | --- | 35. / Žáci 6-7 let | 0:14:32.6 | 0:06:04.4 | 06:29.4 [51] | 51 | ||
53 | diplom | 6800 | JEŽKOVÁ Diana Gabriela | 2014 | --- | 18. / Žákyně 6-7 let | 0:15:30.2 | 0:07:02.0 | 07:00.0 [54] | 54 | ||
54 | diplom | 6995 | UHLÍŘOVÁ Kristýna | 2014 | --- | 19. / Žákyně 6-7 let | 0:15:35.3 | 0:07:07.0 | 07:12.3 [56] | 56 | ||
55 | diplom | 6919 | LUKÁŠOVÁ Tereza | 2014 | --- | 20. / Žákyně 6-7 let | 0:15:37.7 | 0:07:09.5 | 07:04.3 [55] | 55 | ||
56 | diplom | 6974 | CHRASTNÝ Tomáš | 2014 | --- | 36. / Žáci 6-7 let | 0:16:04.4 | 0:07:36.1 | 06:45.2 [53] | 53 | ||
--- | 6920 | PETRÁŠ Vendelín | 2014 | --- | . / Žáci 6-7 let | DNF | --- | 06:37.2 [-] | --- | |||
--- | 6022 | ČAPKOVÁ Julie | 2014 | TJ Sokol Vysoká u Mělníka | . / Žákyně 6-7 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 6673 | DRONGOVÁ Sofie | 2013 | TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice | . / Žákyně 6-7 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 6679 | MAZALOVÁ Elen | 2013 | Drahanský sport team | . / Žákyně 6-7 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 6680 | MĚŘÍNSKÝ Tobiáš | 2013 | TUFO Cyklozákladna Otrkovice | . / Žáci 6-7 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 6754 | TRÁVNÍČKOVÁ Sara | 2013 | --- | . / Žákyně 6-7 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 6755 | ZMEŠKAL Jakub | 2014 | --- | . / Žáci 6-7 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 6757 | SZÖLLÖS Samuel | 2013 | ADASTRA Cycling Team | . / Žáci 6-7 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 6762 | NEŠKOVSKA Sára | 2014 | Dark Devils | . / Žákyně 6-7 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 6789 | DRHA Jan | 2013 | Bike Team Špindlerův Mlýn | . / Žáci 6-7 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 6815 | LAMAČ František | 2014 | Klub lyžařů Turnov | . / Žáci 6-7 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 6826 | CICHÁKOVÁ Anna Magdalena | 2013 | CYCOLOGY NORTH BIKE CLUB | . / Žákyně 6-7 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 6960 | CHRASTNÝ Tomáš | 2014 | --- | . / Žáci 6-7 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- |