Tešedíkovska desiatka
DATUM : | 9.7.2022 | ORT : | Tešedíkovo |
---|
ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE
Offizielle Ergebnisse
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HUDÁK Ľuboš |
ŠKP Bratislava |
SVK | 0:35:38 | 0:00:00 |
2. | BOROVKA Miroslav |
ŠK ŠOG Nitra |
SVK | 0:36:56 | 0:01:18 |
3. | ZAŤKO Martin |
STELLANTIS - PSA Run Team |
SVK | 0:37:44 | 0:02:06 |
4. | BOGDÁNYI Ľuboš |
Galantská elita |
SVK | 0:38:51 | 0:03:13 |
5. | MORAVČÍK Alexander |
BEHAME.sk |
SVK | 0:40:09 | 0:04:31 |
6. | KADORÍK Miroslav |
Zlaté Moravce |
SVK | 0:40:47 | 0:05:09 |
7. | SIMONICS Kevin |
AC Nové Zámky |
SVK | 0:41:00 | 0:05:22 |
8. | HANUŠNIAK Peter |
Diakovce |
SVK | 0:41:03 | 0:05:25 |
9. | ONDRIAŠ Mário |
Tribosport |
SVK | 0:41:47 | 0:06:09 |
10. | MIKO Peter |
Bežíme čo to dá |
SVK | 0:42:49 | 0:07:11 |
11. | KLBIK Anton |
BK Duslo |
SVK | 0:42:49 | 0:07:11 |
12. | CAPÍK Ľubomír |
MBO Strážske |
SVK | 0:44:34 | 0:08:56 |
13. | BIELESCH Jozef |
IRONMAN Team Levice |
SVK | 0:45:26 | 0:09:48 |
14. | KILIAN Martin |
NITRA |
SVK | 0:46:00 | 0:10:22 |
15. | PRŠEK Henrich |
AK Bojničky |
SVK | 0:46:07 | 0:10:29 |
16. | HARGAŠ Tomáš |
Bratislava runners |
SVK | 0:46:34 | 0:10:56 |
17. | SCHREIBER Peter |
BK Duslo |
SVK | 0:46:36 | 0:10:58 |
18. | BABIŠ Branislav |
ŠRB-Šrobárová |
SVK | 0:46:42 | 0:11:04 |
19. | LESKOVSKÝ Milan |
Leskys runners |
SVK | 0:46:46 | 0:11:08 |
20. | MATYÁS Király |
SVK | 0:46:48 | 0:11:10 | |
21. | BABICZKY András |
HUN | 0:46:57 | 0:11:19 | |
22. | RÁBEK Tibor |
BK Duslo |
SVK | 0:47:07 | 0:11:29 |
23. | KONTAR Miroslav |
AK Bojnicky |
SVK | 0:47:15 | 0:11:37 |
24. | SZABÓ Adrián |
Örökifjú Szecskők Szövetsége |
SVK | 0:47:37 | 0:11:59 |
25. | KELEMEN Pavol |
Leskys runners |
SVK | 0:47:55 | 0:12:17 |
26. | SILLIR Gabriel |
SVK | 0:48:18 | 0:12:40 | |
27. | PUSKAS Szabolcs |
Z&s Running Club |
SVK | 0:48:39 | 0:13:01 |
28. | LACZKO Dániel |
SVK | 0:48:47 | 0:13:09 | |
29. | HORVÁTH Zsolt |
STG Dolné Saliby |
SVK | 0:49:11 | 0:13:33 |
30. | HARIS Marian |
Nesvady |
SVK | 0:49:30 | 0:13:52 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SZEKERES Anna |
Pannonhalma |
HUN | 0:40:12 | 0:00:00 |
2. | HEZKÁ Zdenka |
Ao Šaľa |
SVK | 0:42:51 | 0:02:39 |
3. | HRČKOVÁ Nikoleta |
BERNOHY.sk |
SVK | 0:46:35 | 0:06:23 |
4. | HUDÁKOVÁ Jitka |
Ďurikam team Trenčín |
SVK | 0:47:00 | 0:06:48 |
5. | CSALLOKOZKURT Veronika Hering |
SVK | 0:47:45 | 0:07:33 | |
6. | BELZAROVA Andrea |
SVK | 0:50:28 | 0:10:16 | |
7. | HALENKOVIČOVÁ Dagmar |
SVK | 0:50:47 | 0:10:35 | |
8. | VÁCLAVOVÁ Angelika |
Roni Run Club |
SVK | 0:51:24 | 0:11:12 |
9. | NAGY BUCHINGER Anita |
Bősi futokulub |
SVK | 0:51:43 | 0:11:31 |
10. | ŠKODOVA Renata |
BERNOHY.sk |
SVK | 0:52:40 | 0:12:28 |
11. | KISSOVA Veronika |
SVK | 0:54:51 | 0:14:39 | |
12. | BAŤALÍKOVÁ Monika |
SVK | 0:55:09 | 0:14:57 | |
13. | BUDAIOVÁ Annamária |
SVK | 0:55:28 | 0:15:16 | |
14. | BENKOVÁ MARKOVIČOVÁ Martina |
AK Tvrdošovce |
SVK | 0:56:11 | 0:15:59 |
15. | HALÁSZOVÁ Margita |
Toprun |
SVK | 0:58:39 | 0:18:27 |
16. | DOBRIOVÁ Gabriela |
SVK | 1:00:40 | 0:20:28 | |
17. | OLAHOVA Zina |
SVK | 1:02:32 | 0:22:20 | |
18. | GRONSKÁ Dorota |
SVK | 1:03:31 | 0:23:19 | |
19. | SZABADOS Ingrid |
SVK | 1:10:30 | 0:30:18 |
Statistik
Teilnehmer | 233 |
---|---|
Gemeldete - Männer | 157 |
Gemeldete - Frauen | 76 |
Gestartet | 207 |
Im Ziel | 207 |