ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE + DIPLOME
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KADLEC Milan |
Dukla Praha |
CZE | 0:36:21.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ČANECKÝ Marek |
BRS-Kaktus Bike |
SVK | 0:36:22.0 | 0:00:00.5 |
3. | REHORA Radoslav |
TRNAVA CYCLING TEAM |
SVK | 0:36:30.8 | 0:00:09.3 |
4. | MATOUŠEK Jan |
cyklo-spinn elite |
CZE | 0:36:37.7 | 0:00:16.2 |
5. | KOBR Richard |
Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy |
CZE | 0:36:44.6 | 0:00:23.1 |
6. | HRDINA Štěpán |
NeXT ESPORT p/b ENSHORED |
CZE | 0:36:46.8 | 0:00:25.3 |
7. | HAHNENBRUCH Simon |
Cycling Team Rhein-Main |
GER | 0:37:01.1 | 0:00:39.5 |
8. | ŠNEBERGER Jan |
TT Příbram |
CZE | 0:37:01.1 | 0:00:39.6 |
9. | NOVÁK Pavel |
CICLISTICA TREVIGLIESE |
CZE | 0:37:01.2 | 0:00:39.6 |
10. | RIŠKA Richard |
CK Epic Dohnany |
SVK | 0:37:02.3 | 0:00:40.8 |
11. | VRANÁK Lukáš |
CK Epic Dohňany |
SVK | 0:37:04.5 | 0:00:42.9 |
12. | MAGYAR Bálint |
Pierre Baguette Racing Team |
SVK | 0:37:08.1 | 0:00:46.6 |
13. | SOUŠEK Karel |
CK Vinohradské Šlapky |
CZE | 0:37:12.0 | 0:00:50.5 |
14. | MIKLUŠEK Marián |
SEGUM BIKE TEAM |
SVK | 0:37:23.6 | 0:01:02.1 |
15. | RAPHAËL Jung |
VCU Schwenheim National 2 |
FRA | 0:37:31.3 | 0:01:09.7 |
16. | HUZARSKI Bartosz |
Huzar Bike Academy |
POL | 0:37:41.9 | 0:01:20.4 |
17. | KOHOUT Jaromír |
Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy |
CZE | 0:37:52.7 | 0:01:31.2 |
18. | ALCICI Ricardo |
ALCICISPORTS Swift Carbon Pro Cycling Brasil |
BRA | 0:38:01.4 | 0:01:39.8 |
19. | VÁVRA Petr |
Dukla Praha |
CZE | 0:38:04.3 | 0:01:42.8 |
20. | EMMERICH Andrew |
Västra Uppsala Cykelklubb |
SWE | 0:38:05.4 | 0:01:43.9 |
21. | BIENIEK Damian |
TC Scott Chrobry Glogow |
POL | 0:38:05.6 | 0:01:44.0 |
22. | HUETTE Alan |
CTeam Chartres |
FRA | 0:38:09.7 | 0:01:48.1 |
23. | SNYDER Nelson |
Raceperre |
USA | 0:38:10.4 | 0:01:48.9 |
24. | MALÍŠEK Miroslav |
PROefekt Across CST Team |
SVK | 0:38:10.6 | 0:01:49.0 |
25. | ORSINI daniele |
mate |
ITA | 0:38:18.0 | 0:01:56.4 |
26. | NĚMEC Šimon |
Rouvy Specialized cycling team |
CZE | 0:38:19.1 | 0:01:57.6 |
27. | NOVÁK Václav |
GW JIHOTRANS |
CZE | 0:38:33.4 | 0:02:11.8 |
28. | ŘÍHA Lukáš |
Rouvy Specialized cycling team |
CZE | 0:38:35.3 | 0:02:13.8 |
29. | MRÓZEK Marian |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
CZE | 0:38:36.0 | 0:02:14.5 |
30. | MROCEK Adam |
CK Epic Dohňany |
SVK | 0:38:40.6 | 0:02:19.1 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BRIGGS Stephanie |
Raceperre |
CAN | 0:39:54.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KLEIBEROVÁ Eliška |
CZE | 0:40:21.3 | 0:00:26.4 | |
3. | ČORBOVÁ Nikola |
PrO Cycling Team Bratislava |
SVK | 0:40:23.8 | 0:00:29.0 |
4. | RUNTOVÁ Hanka |
Dukla Praha |
CZE | 0:41:43.0 | 0:01:48.2 |
5. | KVASNIČKOVÁ Eliška |
SportRaces Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:42:26.6 | 0:02:31.7 |
6. | HUDÁKOVÁ Martina |
ŠK Cyklo-Tour Sereď |
SVK | 0:42:36.2 | 0:02:41.3 |
7. | JUROVA Hanka |
Expres cz Tufo team Kolin |
CZE | 0:42:44.5 | 0:02:49.7 |
8. | VORACOVA Nada |
Tufo Pardus Prostějov |
CZE | 0:43:18.4 | 0:03:23.6 |
9. | DE GAST Silvia |
de Gastjes |
NED | 0:43:18.4 | 0:03:23.6 |
10. | ZIMNICKA Małgorzata |
Huzar Bike Academy |
POL | 0:44:20.5 | 0:04:25.6 |
11. | KLEMBAROVÁ Jana |
Bike klub Lipa |
SVK | 0:44:36.9 | 0:04:42.0 |
12. | KADLECOVÁ Tereza |
SportRaces Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:44:48.7 | 0:04:53.8 |
13. | VITÁSKOVÁ Klára |
VAN GILLERN MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:46:25.3 | 0:06:30.5 |
14. | ŠATKOVÁ Vanesa |
CK Epic Dohňany |
SVK | 0:46:51.1 | 0:06:56.2 |
15. | DUBOVSKÁ Denisa |
Cyklo ŠK Jablonica |
SVK | 0:47:06.4 | 0:07:11.6 |
16. | KRZYMOWSKA Marta |
Klub Kolarski Cyklon Warszawa |
POL | 0:48:17.4 | 0:08:22.6 |
17. | ZEMKOVÁ Lucie |
GOOFY TEAM |
CZE | 0:49:05.9 | 0:09:11.1 |
18. | PŘIBYLOVÁ Dagmar |
Cyklotým Havířov |
CZE | 0:49:12.2 | 0:09:17.3 |
19. | RINAGLOVÁ Anna |
SportRaces Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:49:39.0 | 0:09:44.1 |
20. | BRABON Rachel |
BCG |
GBR | 0:50:25.0 | 0:10:30.2 |
21. | CLIFT Nicky |
GBR | 0:54:50.6 | 0:14:55.8 | |
22. | CLAIRE Audet |
CAN | 0:58:37.7 | 0:18:42.9 |