Serial :
Tour de Suisse | STAGE 7 - OBERALPPASS | EU | TT
DATUM : | 12.6.2021 | ORT : | EU |
---|
ORGANISATOR : | ROUVY |
---|
ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE + DIPLOME
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KARL Ghjuvan |
LRD |
FRA | 0:30:01.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | STANA Olav |
CAN | 0:30:08.1 | 0:00:06.9 | |
3. | NOVÁK Aleš |
Czech Tallboys |
CZE | 0:30:52.4 | 0:00:51.2 |
4. | ALFIN Verini |
Siovann Cycling Team |
AND | 0:32:05.5 | 0:02:04.3 |
5. | ODEKERKEN Christophe |
NED | 0:32:30.9 | 0:02:29.7 | |
6. | LOPES Joao |
Dinos Fitness Health |
POR | 0:33:39.3 | 0:03:38.0 |
7. | BICKERS Rob |
Eastbourne Rovers |
GBR | 0:34:02.1 | 0:04:00.9 |
8. | BODERAU Adrien |
FRA | 0:35:14.3 | 0:05:13.0 | |
9. | MOOSER Marco |
SUI | 0:35:57.2 | 0:05:56.0 | |
10. | CHORLTON Michael |
GBR | 0:36:17.1 | 0:06:15.8 | |
11. | GROSEN Mads |
BareCykling.dk |
DEN | 0:36:26.0 | 0:06:24.8 |
12. | JEROME deslux |
FRA | 0:36:29.6 | 0:06:28.4 | |
13. | RODRIGUEZ guiovani |
FAMILY |
COL | 0:36:46.0 | 0:06:44.8 |
14. | DRAHOŠ Martin |
CZE | 0:37:11.0 | 0:07:09.8 | |
15. | LINNE VON BERG Kai |
GER | 0:37:20.8 | 0:07:19.6 | |
16. | HEIL Matthias |
Gatley (B Team) |
GER | 0:37:24.4 | 0:07:23.2 |
17. | GONCALVES luis |
POR | 0:37:42.2 | 0:07:41.0 | |
18. | SYMONDS Jeremy |
NEBC |
USA | 0:37:47.7 | 0:07:46.5 |
19. | ERASMUS Ronald |
RSA | 0:38:47.3 | 0:08:46.0 | |
20. | GASCOYNE Paul |
Rouvy Ambassador - Notes from the Coach |
GBR | 0:38:50.5 | 0:08:49.2 |
21. | SCHMIDT Jens |
KC / RBF |
GER | 0:39:01.5 | 0:09:00.3 |
22. | HIPPAUF Michael |
GER | 0:39:02.1 | 0:09:00.9 | |
23. | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Louis |
Masters |
RSA | 0:39:31.5 | 0:09:30.3 |
24. | ERB-TANNER Juerg |
SUI | 0:39:33.4 | 0:09:32.2 | |
25. | FLENSBORG Stig |
LADA World |
DEN | 0:39:40.7 | 0:09:39.5 |
26. | LIU Alan |
USA | 0:39:43.8 | 0:09:42.6 | |
27. | MAGRINI stefano |
ROUVY Blender Free |
ITA | 0:39:54.1 | 0:09:52.9 |
28. | DE VRIES Raimo |
NED | 0:39:58.5 | 0:09:57.3 | |
29. | PODHOREC Rasto |
SVK | 0:40:06.8 | 0:10:05.6 | |
30. | WOŁODKO Grzegorz |
POL | 0:40:22.8 | 0:10:21.6 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HARDT Heike |
GER | 0:37:28.4 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | RANTA-OJALA Terhi |
Tampereen triathlonklubi |
FIN | 0:44:29.7 | 0:07:01.3 |
3. | RASOAZANABARY Emilienne |
MAD | 0:48:32.2 | 0:11:03.8 | |
4. | SIDHU Rupinder |
GBR | 0:50:29.1 | 0:13:00.7 | |
5. | COMPOSTELLA Chiara |
Argonauts |
ITA | 0:51:34.4 | 0:14:06.0 |
6. | SMIT Alida |
ESP | 0:54:38.7 | 0:17:10.3 | |
7. | WAMMEN Annette |
RowPro |
DEN | 0:55:36.7 | 0:18:08.3 |
8. | KUBE Fredi |
GER | 0:55:47.7 | 0:18:19.3 | |
9. | GORREA Silvia |
ITA | 0:57:12.2 | 0:19:43.8 | |
10. | FRANZINI Paula |
CAN | 0:57:29.2 | 0:20:00.8 | |
11. | LAUGHLIN Mitzi |
USA | 0:58:09.8 | 0:20:41.4 | |
12. | SIMCHEN Elfie |
GER | 0:59:50.8 | 0:22:22.4 | |
13. | LEONTE Madalina |
ROM | 1:03:17.2 | 0:25:48.7 |