Serial :
Fox Enduro Race Klínovec
DATUM : | 13.6.2021 | ORT : | Klínovec |
---|
ORGANISATOR : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE
Offizielle Ergebnisse
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MYŠÍK Milan |
TREK KUR ENDURO |
CZE | 0:17:52.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | TEJCHMAN Přemek |
Qayron Factory Team |
CZE | 0:18:02.5 | 0:00:10.4 |
3. | ŘÍHA Jakub |
N1 TEAM |
CZE | 0:18:22.7 | 0:00:30.6 |
4. | PROKOP Michal |
Rock Machine |
CZE | 0:18:27.0 | 0:00:34.9 |
5. | MIHALKOVITS Peter |
BOLD BRC Pioneers |
AUT | 0:18:46.6 | 0:00:54.4 |
6. | ADAMI Maxim |
Bikeporn - Chimpanzee |
CZE | 0:18:52.2 | 0:01:00.0 |
7. | NEVRKLA Mikuláš |
Bikeporn - Chimpanzee Team |
CZE | 0:18:56.3 | 0:01:04.1 |
8. | VANER Jan |
TREK KUR Enduro Team |
CZE | 0:19:06.2 | 0:01:14.0 |
9. | LINDNER Kevin |
ShredERZ |
GER | 0:19:07.9 | 0:01:15.7 |
10. | PIVNIČKA Jakub |
Bikestrike |
CZE | 0:19:11.7 | 0:01:19.5 |
11. | HARTL Štěpán |
Snowboard Zezula |
CZE | 0:19:12.6 | 0:01:20.5 |
12. | RENZ Daniel |
GER | 0:19:19.8 | 0:01:27.7 | |
13. | JANSER Robin |
GIANT Swiss Team |
SUI | 0:19:25.0 | 0:01:32.9 |
14. | KRAJČOVIECH Peter |
SVK | 0:19:26.7 | 0:01:34.6 | |
15. | PATÁK Jiří |
MONDRAKER ENDURO TEAM |
CZE | 0:19:32.4 | 0:01:40.2 |
16. | BÁLEK Boris |
ORE MTB RACING TEAM |
CZE | 0:19:38.9 | 0:01:46.8 |
17. | REIMANN Erik |
xxx |
GER | 0:19:45.6 | 0:01:53.5 |
18. | MALÝ Petr |
Maloch Racing Team |
CZE | 0:19:45.8 | 0:01:53.6 |
19. | MORÁVEK Petr |
Shibak |
CZE | 0:19:53.2 | 0:02:01.1 |
20. | KLEINDIENST Andre |
MtV Förste |
GER | 0:20:04.2 | 0:02:12.1 |
21. | LETÁK Petr |
Whyte racing team |
CZE | 0:20:06.8 | 0:02:14.7 |
22. | ŽILÁK František |
Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team |
CZE | 0:20:08.9 | 0:02:16.8 |
23. | FUCHS Peter |
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg |
GER | 0:20:12.8 | 0:02:20.7 |
24. | MAROUL Tomas |
GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team |
CZE | 0:20:20.1 | 0:02:27.9 |
25. | WEIDEMANN Mads |
NED | 0:20:21.6 | 0:02:29.5 | |
26. | BARTŮNĚK Ota |
KRAB CYCLES |
CZE | 0:20:21.7 | 0:02:29.5 |
27. | BARON Falk |
GER | 0:20:24.5 | 0:02:32.4 | |
28. | ZADÁK David |
CYKLOTEAM Ostrov |
CZE | 0:20:26.8 | 0:02:34.6 |
29. | FRENK Petr |
Protocycles |
CZE | 0:20:32.8 | 0:02:40.7 |
30. | MOTYKA Marcin |
Dartmoor Enduro Team |
POL | 0:20:33.2 | 0:02:41.0 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PRŮDKOVÁ Barbora |
Multicraft MTB Team |
CZE | 0:22:36.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | WEBER Helen |
Procraft Racing Team |
GER | 0:22:42.8 | 0:00:06.0 |
3. | NESTLEROVA Fejola Stepanka |
CZE | 0:23:37.9 | 0:01:01.0 | |
4. | ARNDT Lena |
GER | 0:24:02.9 | 0:01:26.1 | |
5. | DRENGUBÁKOVÁ Andrea |
CZE | 0:24:26.5 | 0:01:49.7 | |
6. | BALÍKOVÁ Pavla |
Trek Staněk Sport |
CZE | 0:24:31.1 | 0:01:54.3 |
7. | BODEM Luisa |
GER | 0:28:22.7 | 0:05:45.8 | |
8. | BOHN THOMSEN Sandra |
CZE | 0:28:48.0 | 0:06:11.1 | |
9. | RUSŇAKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE | 0:29:36.9 | 0:07:00.0 | |
10. | HASSFELD Marleen |
SC Korb |
GER | 0:29:38.9 | 0:07:02.1 |
11. | KNEISE Anja |
GER | 0:29:44.7 | 0:07:07.9 |