Trenčín inline 2020 - inline+kolobeh
DATUM : | 1.8.2020 | ORT : | Trenčín |
---|
ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE + DIPLOME
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MAZUREK Sebastian |
Jabra Roller Team |
POL | 1:16:40.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HASTÍK Kamil |
IN-LINE Veselí |
CZE | 1:16:41.2 | 0:00:00.8 |
3. | JELÍNEK Ján |
LUIGINO.cz |
CZE | 1:19:21.5 | 0:02:41.1 |
4. | PAWELEC Mirosław |
Jabra Roller Team |
POL | 1:19:21.5 | 0:02:41.1 |
5. | ZGRZYWA Marek |
Jabra Roller Team |
POL | 1:19:23.0 | 0:02:42.6 |
6. | SKAZYPINC Kamil |
Protube Speed Team |
POL | 1:19:23.2 | 0:02:42.9 |
7. | DZURÁK Pavol |
Inline Borievka |
SVK | 1:19:23.8 | 0:02:43.5 |
8. | PRAŽMA Miroslav |
Winjay ISC Praha |
CZE | 1:19:24.0 | 0:02:43.6 |
9. | PIPEREK Lukáš |
Inline Borievka |
SVK | 1:19:25.4 | 0:02:45.0 |
10. | ZEZULA Filip |
FILETO |
CZE | 1:19:25.8 | 0:02:45.5 |
11. | KOŚCIELNIAK Wojciech |
KKSW Krak |
POL | 1:19:36.0 | 0:02:55.6 |
12. | HOŘÁK Jan |
IN-LINE Veselí |
CZE | 1:19:52.5 | 0:03:12.1 |
13. | GĄDEK Wojciech |
Silesia Skating Tempish Team |
POL | 1:21:18.5 | 0:04:38.1 |
14. | PETRO Pavol |
RKIC Kosice |
SVK | 1:21:18.6 | 0:04:38.2 |
15. | JELÍNEK Jan |
LUIGINO.cz |
CZE | 1:21:28.2 | 0:04:47.8 |
16. | ROJ Janus |
Silesiaskating |
POL | 1:23:48.1 | 0:07:07.7 |
17. | KONKOL Jaroslaw |
Jabra RT Friends |
POL | 1:25:44.2 | 0:09:03.8 |
18. | PAIKERT Miroslav |
Hradec Králové |
CZE | 1:25:44.4 | 0:09:04.0 |
19. | MAZUREK Wiesław |
Prolube Masters |
POL | 1:25:45.1 | 0:09:04.7 |
20. | MIKLOSSI Alexander |
RKIC Kosice |
SVK | 1:25:48.9 | 0:09:08.5 |
21. | HEIDENFELDER Heinz |
Atsv Ternitz |
AUT | 1:25:50.0 | 0:09:09.7 |
22. | NEMEC Henrich |
Ludanice |
SVK | 1:25:59.4 | 0:09:19.0 |
23. | ZIMA ING. Juraj |
Csc Košice |
SVK | 1:31:18.4 | 0:14:38.0 |
24. | ŠOLTIS Eugen |
CSRC Košice |
SVK | 1:32:24.9 | 0:15:44.5 |
25. | SAUER Zdeněk |
TEMPISH CZ |
CZE | 1:33:02.4 | 0:16:22.0 |
26. | SCHOLZ Lukáš |
Sokolov |
CZE | 1:34:45.6 | 0:18:05.2 |
27. | VRÁBEL Marián |
Žabiačik Žilina |
SVK | 1:34:45.8 | 0:18:05.4 |
28. | STYBLÍK Zbyněk |
KVARTETO+ |
CZE | 1:36:08.8 | 0:19:28.4 |
29. | ŠEFRANKO Ľubomír |
Inline Borievka |
SVK | 1:36:11.5 | 0:19:31.1 |
30. | VINDUŠKA Vladimír |
KVARTETO+ |
CZE | 1:36:16.9 | 0:19:36.5 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KORVASOVÁ Lucie |
IN-LINE Veselí |
CZE | 1:22:28.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SZYMKIEWICZ Aleksandra |
Zico Racing Team |
POL | 1:23:13.0 | 0:00:44.0 |
3. | DOHANIČOVÁ Claudia |
Csc Košice |
SVK | 1:29:11.2 | 0:06:42.3 |
4. | BUKOVSKÁ Radka |
X-Trail Orlová |
CZE | 1:37:43.9 | 0:15:15.0 |
5. | BEJDÁKOVÁ Jitka |
Survival Úhonice |
CZE | 1:39:14.1 | 0:16:45.1 |
6. | MLYNÁRIKOVÁ Stanislava |
Inline Borievka |
SVK | 1:39:47.1 | 0:17:18.2 |
7. | VÁGNER Gabriela |
Inline Třinec |
CZE | 1:40:52.0 | 0:18:23.0 |
8. | SÝKOROVÁ Júlia |
Inline klub Žilina |
SVK | 1:41:23.5 | 0:18:54.6 |
9. | BENEDIKOVÁ Jana |
RRTC Košice |
SVK | 1:47:40.4 | 0:25:11.4 |
10. | GĄDEK Katarzyna |
Silesia Skating Tempish Team |
POL | 1:51:30.6 | 0:29:01.7 |
11. | DRZEMICKA Dominika |
Kanie |
POL | 1:53:54.2 | 0:31:25.2 |
Statistik
Teilnehmer | 327 |
---|---|
Gemeldete - Männer | 198 |
Gemeldete - Frauen | 129 |
Gestartet | 268 |
Im Ziel | 257 |