DECIMUŽ
DATUM : | 30.8.2019 | ORT : | Litomyšl |
---|
ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE
Offizielle Ergebnisse
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PROCHÁZKA Jakub |
Fort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí |
CZE | 0:53:27.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | COGAN Rudolf |
AEROTEC |
CZE | 0:55:25.3 | 0:01:58.1 |
3. | DOLEČEK Josef |
Fort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí |
CZE | 0:57:44.5 | 0:04:17.3 |
4. | SVOBODA Jan |
YOGI racing team Ostrava |
CZE | 0:58:06.5 | 0:04:39.3 |
5. | POCHOBRADSKÝ Jan |
Fort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí |
CZE | 0:58:11.5 | 0:04:44.3 |
6. | HAVRAN Jan |
TTR Islarex |
CZE | 0:58:13.8 | 0:04:46.6 |
7. | ŠEBEK Michal |
Fort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí |
CZE | 0:59:02.7 | 0:05:35.5 |
8. | ŠTĚPAŘ Petr |
Čerti Kunčina |
CZE | 0:59:06.4 | 0:05:39.2 |
9. | BLAHO Martin |
PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 0:59:13.8 | 0:05:46.6 |
10. | SCHEUER Jan |
Lanškroun |
CZE | 0:59:20.3 | 0:05:53.1 |
11. | POSPÍŠIL Josef |
Moravská Třebová |
CZE | 0:59:27.0 | 0:05:59.8 |
12. | MORAVEC Martin |
Vencl tým Ústí nad Orlicí |
CZE | 0:59:37.8 | 0:06:10.6 |
13. | NOVOTNÝ Vojtěch |
Fort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí |
CZE | 1:00:20.4 | 0:06:53.2 |
14. | KRUTÍLEK Marek |
TT Pardubice |
CZE | 1:00:27.2 | 0:07:00.0 |
15. | ŘEHÁK Tomáš |
Lukostřelba Jablonné |
CZE | 1:00:43.5 | 0:07:16.3 |
16. | ŠRAITR Stanislav |
Litomyšl |
CZE | 1:00:46.2 | 0:07:19.0 |
17. | KREJČÍ Jaromír |
SKI Klub Pastviny |
CZE | 1:01:42.4 | 0:08:15.2 |
18. | PROCHÁZKA Michal |
CC - Choceň |
CZE | 1:01:49.1 | 0:08:21.9 |
19. | MELŠA Martin |
LB - training.com |
CZE | 1:01:57.2 | 0:08:30.0 |
20. | GARABÍK Tomáš |
Kamenec u Poličky |
CZE | 1:02:11.4 | 0:08:44.2 |
21. | TEPLÝ Jaroslav |
Bučina |
CZE | 1:02:21.2 | 0:08:54.0 |
22. | HANUŠ Petr |
Chládek a Tintěra Pardubice |
CZE | 1:03:32.2 | 0:10:05.0 |
23. | REJDA Jan |
OMT PARDUBICE |
CZE | 1:04:10.0 | 0:10:42.8 |
24. | KLÍČ Dalibor |
Praha |
CZE | 1:04:13.1 | 0:10:45.9 |
25. | ŠTĚRBA Oskar |
Litomyšl |
CZE | 1:04:44.3 | 0:11:17.1 |
26. | VOPRŠÁLEK Miroslav |
Bohemia rings team |
CZE | 1:05:09.5 | 0:11:42.3 |
27. | ČERNÝ Jan |
CZE | 1:06:17.1 | 0:12:49.9 | |
28. | HOLUBÁŘ Patrik |
Vencl tým Ústí nad Orlicí |
CZE | 1:06:34.1 | 0:13:06.9 |
29. | ŠLAJS Tomáš |
Cyklocentrum Choceň |
CZE | 1:06:38.0 | 0:13:10.8 |
30. | HAVRAN Jiří |
Litomyšl |
CZE | 1:06:52.1 | 0:13:24.9 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HURYCHOVÁ Jaroslava |
Litomyšl |
CZE | 1:08:28.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ZAHÁLKOVÁ Lucie |
Iscarex Junior tým Česká Třebová |
CZE | 1:09:54.4 | 0:01:26.3 |
3. | RÁBOVÁ Martina |
Česká Třebová |
CZE | 1:10:56.3 | 0:02:28.2 |
4. | ŠTORKOVÁ Tereza |
CTB - Cycling Team Brandýs |
CZE | 1:12:43.6 | 0:04:15.5 |
5. | COGANOVÁ Zdeňka |
AEROTEC |
CZE | 1:16:13.9 | 0:07:45.8 |
6. | VRASPÍROVÁ Kamila |
Brno |
CZE | 1:20:56.3 | 0:12:28.2 |
7. | GALANDROVÁ Tereza |
CZE | 1:21:25.8 | 0:12:57.7 | |
8. | ŠŤOVÍČKOVÁ Zdislava |
Litomyšl |
CZE | 1:22:03.3 | 0:13:35.2 |
9. | ZÁLESKÁ Iveta |
Fort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí |
CZE | 1:26:49.7 | 0:18:21.6 |
10. | NORTH Petra |
HO HO HO |
CZE | 1:27:56.9 | 0:19:28.8 |
11. | KALASOVÁ Eliška |
Česká Třebová |
CZE | 1:30:50.9 | 0:22:22.8 |
12. | KMOŠKOVÁ Kateřina |
Janov u Litomyšle |
CZE | 1:34:00.5 | 0:25:32.4 |