Beroun Bike Maraton 2019
DATUM : | 22.9.2019 | ORT : | Beroun |
---|
ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE + DIPLOME
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MATĚJKA Michal |
Dovedové Křešín |
CZE | 1:06:53.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | JÁNSKÝ Jakub |
CZE | 1:08:02.4 | 0:01:09.0 | |
3. | KUBÁT Jan |
DEXTER Cycling |
CZE | 1:08:02.5 | 0:01:09.0 |
4. | PEJŠA Vojtěch |
Kola Štorek |
CZE | 1:08:11.4 | 0:01:17.9 |
5. | DOBIÁŠ Jiří |
CZE | 1:11:55.4 | 0:05:01.9 | |
6. | ŠVANDRLÍK Jakub |
Alltraining.cz |
CZE | 1:11:57.0 | 0:05:03.6 |
7. | KUBA Tomáš |
CZE | 1:11:58.6 | 0:05:05.1 | |
8. | POLÁK Rostislav |
Valeo Žebrák |
CZE | 1:12:29.9 | 0:05:36.4 |
9. | HORA Martin |
CZE | 1:13:04.3 | 0:06:10.9 | |
10. | CHUDÝ Ondřej |
CZE | 1:13:57.3 | 0:07:03.9 | |
11. | LESAGE Marek |
Transbrody |
CZE | 1:14:23.1 | 0:07:29.6 |
12. | VILHÁM Petr |
Vlastizdar |
CZE | 1:14:37.6 | 0:07:44.1 |
13. | VOJTĚCH Vít |
MTB Nežichov |
CZE | 1:15:08.1 | 0:08:14.6 |
14. | KUBA Aleš |
CZE | 1:15:18.6 | 0:08:25.1 | |
15. | KARNET Ondřej |
DEXTER Cycling |
CZE | 1:16:56.3 | 0:10:02.9 |
16. | MACHÁČEK Zdeněk |
CZE | 1:17:05.3 | 0:10:11.9 | |
17. | JIRAS Jindřich |
CZE | 1:17:11.1 | 0:10:17.6 | |
18. | LISAČENKO Bohdan |
CZE | 1:18:29.0 | 0:11:35.6 | |
19. | OLIVER Plch |
TK Lety |
CZE | 1:20:12.0 | 0:13:18.6 |
20. | HANKE Jiří |
CZE | 1:20:19.5 | 0:13:26.1 | |
21. | RIEGER Zdeněk |
Nižbor |
CZE | 1:20:31.8 | 0:13:38.3 |
22. | KOMÍNEK Stanislav |
BBC |
CZE | 1:20:34.0 | 0:13:40.5 |
23. | JANÍČEK Jan |
REDBOX Park Team |
CZE | 1:21:31.3 | 0:14:37.8 |
24. | BUBLA Daniel |
PIM BK Divoká Šárka |
CZE | 1:22:19.5 | 0:15:26.1 |
25. | SKOUPÝ Tomáš |
CZE | 1:23:16.0 | 0:16:22.6 | |
26. | ANÝŽ Michal |
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team |
CZE | 1:23:18.3 | 0:16:24.8 |
27. | KADERABEK Lukas |
CZE | 1:23:56.7 | 0:17:03.3 | |
28. | SARNOVSKÝ Petr |
CZE | 1:24:08.5 | 0:17:15.1 | |
29. | KADLEC Pavel |
Jamall team |
CZE | 1:24:11.2 | 0:17:17.8 |
30. | ČERVENÝ Martin |
perun-orechy.cz |
CZE | 1:24:27.0 | 0:17:33.5 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RIEGEROVÁ Michaela |
Nižbor Gymnázium Beroun |
CZE | 1:20:31.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HUMLOVÁ Miroslava |
Stanley Black&Decker |
CZE | 1:26:46.7 | 0:06:15.1 |
3. | HOLUBOVÁ Lenka |
CZE | 1:27:03.0 | 0:06:31.4 | |
4. | ROUBÍKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE | 1:27:55.5 | 0:07:23.9 | |
5. | HRUBÁ Hana |
U.T. Lipence |
CZE | 1:28:41.5 | 0:08:09.9 |
6. | HORŇÁKOVÁ Jana |
CZE | 1:30:33.7 | 0:10:02.1 | |
7. | KUBRICHTOVÁ Martina |
CZE | 1:30:38.2 | 0:10:06.6 | |
8. | VAVŘÍKOVÁ Klára Franc |
Český DREAM nejen Floristický TÝM |
CZE | 1:31:05.7 | 0:10:34.1 |
9. | PROCHÁZKOVÁ Petra |
CZE | 1:31:06.2 | 0:10:34.6 | |
10. | MLÁZOVSKÁ Simona |
In-life cycling team |
CZE | 1:31:07.7 | 0:10:36.1 |
11. | KALIŠOVÁ Alena |
Valeo Žebrák |
CZE | 1:34:24.9 | 0:13:53.3 |
12. | KLJAPOVA Zuzana |
CZE | 1:34:46.4 | 0:14:14.8 | |
13. | VNUKOVÁ Jaroslava |
BSK racing |
CZE | 1:35:15.4 | 0:14:43.8 |
14. | MORA Jitka |
CZE | 1:36:55.6 | 0:16:24.0 | |
15. | SVITÁKOVÁ Světlana |
CZE | 1:39:38.4 | 0:19:06.8 | |
16. | SMETANOVÁ Monika |
CZE | 1:43:31.6 | 0:23:00.0 | |
17. | NEUBAUEROVÁ Kateřina |
CZE | 1:44:11.3 | 0:23:39.7 | |
18. | RŮŽIČKOVÁ Veronika |
CZE | 1:50:25.3 | 0:29:53.7 | |
19. | LUCÁKOVÁ Vlaďka |
Silvestračky |
CZE | 1:51:52.3 | 0:31:20.7 |
20. | ŠEFRNOVÁ Vlasta |
žádný |
CZE | 1:52:10.0 | 0:31:38.4 |
21. | KMOCHOVÁ Michaela |
CZE | 1:52:53.2 | 0:32:21.6 | |
22. | VOZDECKÁ Dagmar |
Naše Zdejcina |
CZE | 1:54:07.7 | 0:33:36.1 |
23. | KVACKOVA Adela |
CZE | 1:54:35.5 | 0:34:03.9 | |
24. | TOMČOVÁ Adéla |
CZE | 1:56:18.2 | 0:35:46.6 | |
25. | HOLUBOVÁ Eva |
Super Kruháč |
CZE | 1:56:39.0 | 0:36:07.4 |
26. | HONZEJKOVÁ Lucie |
Kola Víšek |
CZE | 1:58:16.4 | 0:37:44.9 |
27. | ANÝŽOVÁ Kateřina |
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team |
CZE | 2:05:11.9 | 0:44:40.3 |
28. | MATULOVÁ Marie |
CZE | 2:05:12.9 | 0:44:41.3 | |
29. | BUSKOVA Pavlina |
CZE | 2:06:55.6 | 0:46:24.0 | |
30. | TOMČOVÁ Andrea |
CZE | 2:07:24.9 | 0:46:53.3 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PRŮDEK Matěj |
CZE | 1:55:45.0 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | VOPAT Milan |
Ski a Bike centrum Radotín |
CZE | 1:56:11.0 | 0:00:26.0 |
3. | LINET Pavel |
Sport areál Klíny |
CZE | 2:03:54.1 | 0:08:09.1 |
4. | ŠNEBERGER Jan |
Triatlon Team Příbram |
CZE | 2:03:59.9 | 0:08:14.9 |
5. | RYDVAL Michal |
AC Sparta Praha cycling |
CZE | 2:04:36.1 | 0:08:51.1 |
6. | KATOLICKÝ Vlastimil |
PavoukTeam |
CZE | 2:04:56.9 | 0:09:11.9 |
7. | PETERA Martin |
CZE | 2:06:05.1 | 0:10:20.1 | |
8. | ROZSYPAL Ivan |
CZE | 2:06:13.9 | 0:10:28.9 | |
9. | HAVLÍČEK Václav |
Beroun |
CZE | 2:06:43.6 | 0:10:58.6 |
10. | KLOFANDA Martin |
RAJEC 100% TREK |
CZE | 2:07:02.6 | 0:11:17.6 |
11. | SALAQUARDA Frantisek |
Bikestrike |
CZE | 2:07:06.6 | 0:11:21.6 |
12. | GUNTHER Petr |
RAJEC 100% TREK |
CZE | 2:07:08.9 | 0:11:23.9 |
13. | JENŠÍK Jan |
BIG SHOCK TEAM |
CZE | 2:07:09.4 | 0:11:24.4 |
14. | KOPEC Jiří |
Veřejná Sportovní Akademie |
CZE | 2:07:09.9 | 0:11:24.9 |
15. | VOLTR Tomas |
CZE | 2:07:11.4 | 0:11:26.3 | |
16. | ČERNÝ Josef |
MTB Něžichov Prom-in |
CZE | 2:11:03.1 | 0:15:18.1 |
17. | NOVÁK Aleš |
Czech Tallboys |
CZE | 2:11:16.3 | 0:15:31.3 |
18. | TOMÁŠEK Jaroslav |
Cyklotrenink.com |
CZE | 2:12:51.9 | 0:17:06.9 |
19. | KYNDL Lukáš |
BSK racing team |
CZE | 2:13:08.3 | 0:17:23.3 |
20. | DVOŘÁK Otakar |
Transbrody |
CZE | 2:13:38.6 | 0:17:53.5 |
21. | HÁJEK Miroslav |
ITC |
CZE | 2:14:07.3 | 0:18:22.3 |
22. | KLIKA Antonín |
SKP Beroun |
CZE | 2:14:07.8 | 0:18:22.8 |
23. | KLAP David |
Jafe Trek |
CZE | 2:14:11.6 | 0:18:26.5 |
24. | ZEMAN Daniel |
More Than Bikers |
CZE | 2:14:20.6 | 0:18:35.5 |
25. | CHÁB Miroslav |
Calabrone Cycling |
CZE | 2:14:27.5 | 0:18:42.5 |
26. | FOJT Petr |
R2 Ride Your Race |
CZE | 2:14:34.3 | 0:18:49.3 |
27. | MAZGAJ Břetislav |
CZE | 2:14:47.0 | 0:19:02.0 | |
28. | TRÁVNÍČEK David |
SK POLAR |
CZE | 2:15:00.0 | 0:19:15.0 |
29. | NEŠPOR Patrik |
In-life cycling team |
CZE | 2:15:31.8 | 0:19:46.8 |
30. | ŠOLC Radek |
Cyklotrenink.com |
CZE | 2:15:51.8 | 0:20:06.8 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka |
CZE | 2:15:51.5 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | RIPPELOVA Hana |
CZE | 2:36:44.4 | 0:20:52.8 | |
3. | KORNALÍKOVÁ Eva |
bajker.eu |
CZE | 2:44:35.0 | 0:28:43.4 |
4. | PAZDEROVÁ Renata |
Bicisport |
CZE | 2:50:02.5 | 0:34:10.9 |
5. | SLAVÍKOVÁ Linda |
Auto MERCIA Chrudim |
CZE | 3:10:15.5 | 0:54:24.0 |
6. | ZAJÍCOVÁ Lucie |
CZE | 3:35:09.1 | 1:19:17.5 | |
7. | PAČANDOVÁ Dana |
Hejvy’s intimmate team |
CZE | 3:45:34.2 | 1:29:42.6 |
8. | TŮMOVÁ Kateřina |
JSEM JEDNO UCHO |
CZE | 4:40:01.5 | 2:24:09.9 |
9. | ŠPEROVÁ Pavla |
SDH Neustupov |
CZE | 4:48:03.2 | 2:32:11.6 |