ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE
Offizielle Ergebnisse
- 100 m Ergebnisse AK
- 300 m Ergebnisse AK
- 1300 m Ergebnisse AK
- 1300 m overall
- Velká cena Vimperka Teams
- Velká cena Vimperka - celkové hodnocení
- serie_po_kat_5xvpk - batolata
- serie_po_kat_5xvpk - zizaly+sneci
- serie_po_kat_5xvpk - gazely+gepardi
- serie_po_kat_5xvpk - mlzc+mlzk
- serie_po_kat_5xvpk - stzk+stzc
- serie_po_kat_5xvpk - mldc
- serie_po_kat_5xvpk - mldk
- serie_po_kat_5xvpk - stdc
- serie_po_kat_5xvpk - muzi
- serie_po_kat_5xvpk - zeny
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠVEJDA Jakub |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:07:00.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | CSIRIK Jiri |
Osamělí lovci |
CZE | 0:07:01.1 | 0:00:00.9 |
3. | PAVLÁSEK Šimon |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:07:01.8 | 0:00:01.7 |
4. | HONSA Antonín |
CZE | 0:07:02.3 | 0:00:02.2 | |
5. | ŠIMURDA Martin |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:07:11.8 | 0:00:11.7 |
6. | JIROUŠ Samuel |
Ski Šumava |
CZE | 0:07:15.3 | 0:00:15.2 |
7. | PROCHÁZKA Jiří |
Atletika Klatovy |
CZE | 0:07:23.6 | 0:00:23.5 |
8. | FRIČEK Martin |
Horní Vltavice |
CZE | 0:07:28.1 | 0:00:28.0 |
9. | VYSKOČIL David |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:07:44.5 | 0:00:44.4 |
10. | ŘEZNÍK Jan |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:07:56.3 | 0:00:56.2 |
11. | STEINBACH Jakub |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:08:08.8 | 0:01:08.6 |
12. | HOLOUBEK Jakub |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:08:13.1 | 0:01:12.9 |
13. | HOLOUBEK Ondřej |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:08:25.8 | 0:01:25.7 |
14. | HANUŠ Antonín |
SKI Klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:08:27.4 | 0:01:27.2 |
15. | KALIVODA Lukáš |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:08:28.3 | 0:01:28.2 |
16. | VYSKOČIL Pavel |
CZE | 0:08:32.6 | 0:01:32.5 | |
17. | SÁSKA Jan |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:08:41.1 | 0:01:40.9 |
18. | PLÁNEK Karel |
ŠUTRI Prachatice |
CZE | 0:08:41.6 | 0:01:41.5 |
19. | STEINBACH Hynek |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:09:00.2 | 0:02:00.1 |
20. | ŠILHA Ondřej |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:09:09.0 | 0:02:08.9 |
21. | KYRÁL Matěj |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:09:16.0 | 0:02:15.9 |
22. | DOUBEK Martin |
CZE | 0:09:20.9 | 0:02:20.7 | |
23. | KREJČÍ Filip |
Atletika Prachatice |
CZE | 0:09:30.0 | 0:02:29.9 |
24. | WALTMAN Jeff |
Fischer Skiklub Šumava |
CZE | 0:09:31.1 | 0:02:30.9 |
25. | ZUSKA Marcel |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:09:35.3 | 0:02:35.2 |
26. | BOČEK Josef |
CZE | 0:09:36.4 | 0:02:36.2 | |
27. | BÖHM Jan |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:09:40.5 | 0:02:40.4 |
28. | ZAHRADNÍK Jaroslav |
SKI Klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:09:40.6 | 0:02:40.4 |
29. | CHALUPNÝ David |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:09:42.8 | 0:02:42.6 |
30. | SATORIE Josef |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:09:59.0 | 0:02:58.9 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HAVLÍČKOVÁ Barbora |
Dukla Liberec |
CZE | 0:07:51.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | FRIČKOVÁ Pavla |
Horní Vltavice |
CZE | 0:08:23.1 | 0:00:31.9 |
3. | SÁSKOVÁ Tereza |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:08:35.9 | 0:00:44.6 |
4. | RANDÁKOVÁ Hanka |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:08:43.3 | 0:00:52.1 |
5. | TUŠLOVÁ Agáta |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:09:19.5 | 0:01:28.3 |
6. | MACHOVÁ Marie |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:09:21.8 | 0:01:30.5 |
7. | MÁNKOVÁ Emma |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:09:22.1 | 0:01:30.8 |
8. | ŘEZNÍKOVÁ Terezka |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:09:25.1 | 0:01:33.9 |
9. | KAIFEROVÁ Iva |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:09:45.0 | 0:01:53.8 |
10. | VLASÁKOVÁ Tereza |
SKI Klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:09:46.8 | 0:01:55.6 |
11. | EIGNEROVÁ Lucie |
Fischer ski klub |
CZE | 0:09:59.6 | 0:02:08.3 |
12. | NOVÁ Miroslava |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:10:03.3 | 0:02:12.0 |
13. | NEUBAUEROVÁ Jana |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:10:07.1 | 0:02:15.9 |
14. | JIROUŠKOVÁ Sabina |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:10:09.6 | 0:02:18.3 |
15. | HUDEČKOVÁ Lucie |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:10:19.8 | 0:02:28.5 |
16. | SATORIOVÁ Johanka |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:10:24.6 | 0:02:33.3 |
17. | NĚMCOVÁ Patricie |
SKI Klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:10:41.3 | 0:02:50.1 |
18. | KOŠNAROVÁ Adriana |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:10:50.0 | 0:02:58.8 |
19. | ŠROUBOVÁ Adéla |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:11:16.0 | 0:03:24.8 |
20. | NAROVCOVÁ Beáta |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:11:27.6 | 0:03:36.3 |
21. | VOLDŘICHOVÁ Michaela |
CZE | 0:11:58.8 | 0:04:07.5 | |
22. | VENCLÍKOVÁ Tereza |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:11:59.1 | 0:04:07.9 |
23. | VÁCHOVÁ Klára |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:12:22.1 | 0:04:30.9 |
24. | ŠPETOVÁ Kateřina |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:12:23.3 | 0:04:32.1 |
25. | PICKOVÁ Barbora |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:12:53.6 | 0:05:02.3 |
26. | BARTŮŠKOVÁ Zuzana |
CZE | 0:15:24.5 | 0:07:33.3 |
Statistik
Teilnehmer | 168 |
---|---|
Gemeldete - Männer | 86 |
Gemeldete - Frauen | 82 |
Gestartet | 158 |
Im Ziel | 158 |