Beh SNP Roháče - Podbiel
DATUM : | 5.8.2018 | ORT : | Podbiel |
---|
ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE
Offizielle Ergebnisse
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | WYDRA Jan |
MOK MSZANA DOLNA PL |
POL | 1:15:20 | 0:00:00 |
2. | ČERVEŇ Ján |
Bežecký klub Dolný Kubín |
SVK | 1:18:41 | 0:03:21 |
3. | SKUBEŇ Rastislav |
AK VTJ Zvolen |
SVK | 1:21:55 | 0:06:35 |
4. | BAKOŠ Pavol |
Chlebnice |
SVK | 1:23:31 | 0:08:11 |
5. | ČAČÍK Miroslav |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
SVK | 1:24:00 | 0:08:40 |
6. | DUBOVSKÝ Pavol |
ŠK Podbiel |
SVK | 1:24:27 | 0:09:07 |
7. | SARNICKI Janusz |
MOK MSZANA DOLNA PL |
POL | 1:25:15 | 0:09:55 |
8. | PÁLENÍK Andrej |
MPK Dolný Kubín |
SVK | 1:25:43 | 0:10:23 |
9. | ŽELEZOV Konstantin |
TURIEC.RUN |
UKR | 1:26:27 | 0:11:07 |
10. | PRAJ Slavomír |
SVK | 1:27:05 | 0:11:45 | |
11. | FRANKO Miloš |
ŠK ORAVAMAN |
SVK | 1:29:26 | 0:14:06 |
12. | HUDÁK Anton |
Falck |
SVK | 1:29:37 | 0:14:17 |
13. | BALÁŽ Roman |
Baláž EXTREME-TEAM Ostrava |
CZE | 1:30:38 | 0:15:18 |
14. | VAJDUĽÁK Rastislav |
RUMCO Tvrdošín |
SVK | 1:31:04 | 0:15:44 |
15. | PÍCHAL Tomáš |
Růžďka |
CZE | 1:32:33 | 0:17:13 |
16. | BUC Martin |
SVK | 1:36:17 | 0:20:57 | |
17. | KYPTA Peter |
BK Sliač |
SVK | 1:37:22 | 0:22:02 |
18. | BODAK Attila |
SVK | 1:38:37 | 0:23:17 | |
19. | ŽUFFA Július |
SVK | 1:38:40 | 0:23:20 | |
20. | FONFER Viktor |
maratonsky klub Tvrdošin |
SVK | 1:38:58 | 0:23:38 |
21. | SITEK Dušan |
BUBO |
SVK | 1:39:12 | 0:23:52 |
22. | ŠIŠKA Milan |
Zuberec |
SVK | 1:40:06 | 0:24:46 |
23. | VERNÍČEK Štefan |
MK Tvrdošín |
SVK | 1:40:38 | 0:25:18 |
24. | LIBO Milan |
Biatlon Vyhne |
SVK | 1:42:30 | 0:27:10 |
25. | ŠILLÍK Ivan |
BK Sliač |
SVK | 1:43:04 | 0:27:44 |
26. | MEDLEŇÁK Tomáš |
SVK | 1:44:35 | 0:29:15 | |
27. | ŽELEZNÍK Peter |
ŠK ORAVAMAN |
SVK | 1:45:35 | 0:30:15 |
28. | MURGAŠ Štefan |
ZSSK Cargo |
SVK | 1:49:57 | 0:34:37 |
29. | DUDEK Marcel |
Zohor |
SVK | 1:50:06 | 0:34:46 |
30. | HRÚZ Tomáš |
Žilina |
SVK | 1:52:13 | 0:36:53 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VASTUŠKOVÁ Iveta |
POPRAD |
SVK | 1:44:43 | 0:00:00 |
2. | PAVOVÁ Alžbeta |
ŠK ORAVAMAN |
SVK | 1:45:35 | 0:00:52 |
3. | DVORSKÁ Katarína |
ŠK Podbiel |
SVK | 1:48:20 | 0:03:37 |
4. | HAUSNEROVÁ Liliana |
Partizán Vrícko |
SVK | 1:51:29 | 0:06:46 |
5. | POPRACOVÁ Drahomíra |
Kežmarok |
SVK | 1:52:29 | 0:07:46 |
6. | ŠILLÍKOVÁ Nora |
BK Sliač |
SVK | 1:57:20 | 0:12:37 |
7. | GALAMBOŠOVA Zita |
SVK | 1:57:25 | 0:12:42 |
Statistik
Teilnehmer | 61 |
---|---|
Gemeldete - Männer | 53 |
Gemeldete - Frauen | 8 |
Gestartet | 51 |
Im Ziel | 50 |