Jihlavský 1/2 maraton
DATUM : | 10.9.2017 | ORT : | Jihlava |
---|
ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE
Offizielle Ergebnisse
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | EXNER Jakub |
Pteam |
CZE | 1:17:20.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | EREMKA Libor |
BassoBike |
CZE | 1:18:31.2 | 0:01:10.7 |
3. | JUŘIČKA Jiří |
CATUS team HB / Triatlon Štoky |
CZE | 1:21:03.4 | 0:03:42.9 |
4. | OBERREITER Martin |
CZE | 1:21:12.7 | 0:03:52.2 | |
5. | MÜLLER Rudolf |
CZE | 1:22:11.2 | 0:04:50.7 | |
6. | LAUERMAN Jan |
OK Jihlava |
CZE | 1:23:45.2 | 0:06:24.6 |
7. | NESPORÝ Hubert |
Atletika Humpolec |
CZE | 1:25:04.2 | 0:07:43.6 |
8. | JUREČEK Jan |
CZE | 1:27:06.9 | 0:09:46.4 | |
9. | VONDRÁŠEK Štěpán |
SK Čtyři Dvory |
CZE | 1:27:16.3 | 0:09:55.8 |
10. | MUCHA Jaromír |
NHÚ Balinka VM |
CZE | 1:27:28.6 | 0:10:08.1 |
11. | CHALOUPKA Kamil |
doubleDRIVE club Jihlava |
CZE | 1:27:53.9 | 0:10:33.4 |
12. | DVOŘÁK Martin |
CZE | 1:29:04.9 | 0:11:44.4 | |
13. | KEJZLAR Pavel |
CZE | 1:29:19.1 | 0:11:58.6 | |
14. | ŠIMEK Pavel |
Polenský team |
CZE | 1:29:31.6 | 0:12:11.1 |
15. | VANĚK David |
CZE | 1:30:36.1 | 0:13:15.6 | |
16. | HURYCH Jan |
CZE | 1:30:38.5 | 0:13:18.0 | |
17. | JIRÁK David |
VALEO Thermal System Humpolec |
CZE | 1:31:04.1 | 0:13:43.6 |
18. | ŠKRDLA Jakub |
TJ NMNM |
CZE | 1:31:55.2 | 0:14:34.7 |
19. | LAVIČKA Adam |
CZE | 1:32:15.8 | 0:14:55.3 | |
20. | BRATRŠOVSKÝ Libor |
CZE | 1:32:27.1 | 0:15:06.6 | |
21. | BAREŠ Petr |
CRAZY TEAM |
CZE | 1:32:33.1 | 0:15:12.6 |
22. | ČÍŽEK Martin |
CZE | 1:32:57.3 | 0:15:36.8 | |
23. | SOCHOR Miloš |
CZE | 1:33:03.5 | 0:15:43.0 | |
24. | KUČERA Luděk |
CZE | 1:33:11.8 | 0:15:51.3 | |
25. | MOMOT Yuriy |
CZE | 1:33:26.6 | 0:16:06.1 | |
26. | ŠIMEK Zdeněk |
E.T.V |
CZE | 1:33:47.8 | 0:16:27.3 |
27. | PETROVSKÝ Ondřej |
CZE | 1:34:11.4 | 0:16:50.9 | |
28. | CHRIŠTOF David |
CZE | 1:34:12.6 | 0:16:52.0 | |
29. | KAHÁNEK Stanislav |
DÝmka Míru |
CZE | 1:34:16.3 | 0:16:55.8 |
30. | BOUCHAL Hynek |
CZE | 1:34:21.8 | 0:17:01.3 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KRČÁLOVÁ Olga |
Polenský team |
CZE | 1:29:31.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | NOVOTNÁ Petra |
CZE | 1:36:47.3 | 0:07:16.0 | |
3. | MALÍNKOVÁ Věra |
CZE | 1:37:42.7 | 0:08:11.4 | |
4. | POLEDNOVÁ Hana |
TJ Růžená |
CZE | 1:38:54.7 | 0:09:23.4 |
5. | MUSILOVÁ Pavla |
DÝmka Míru |
CZE | 1:39:40.6 | 0:10:09.3 |
6. | VOHLÍDKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE | 1:44:55.5 | 0:15:24.2 | |
7. | VALENTOVÁ Markéta |
Velosport Valenta Scott Team |
CZE | 1:45:07.3 | 0:15:36.0 |
8. | KNETLOVÁ Vilma |
CZE | 1:48:41.7 | 0:19:10.4 | |
9. | OLISAROVA Lenka |
CZE | 1:49:22.5 | 0:19:51.2 | |
10. | LEXOVÁ Hana |
ORCA |
CZE | 1:49:22.5 | 0:19:51.2 |
11. | FLORIÁNOVÁ Dita |
CZE | 1:49:51.4 | 0:20:20.1 | |
12. | DOLEŽALOVÁ Kateřina |
CZE | 1:50:36.7 | 0:21:05.4 | |
13. | DĚDÁKOVÁ Kateřina |
CZE | 1:52:43.9 | 0:23:12.6 | |
14. | ŠAŠTINSKÁ Světlana |
CZE | 1:53:55.6 | 0:24:24.3 | |
15. | KADLECOVÁ Simona |
CZE | 1:54:28.9 | 0:24:57.6 | |
16. | PETŘÍKOVA Kateřina |
CZE | 1:54:51.9 | 0:25:20.6 | |
17. | ČOPÁKOVÁ Iveta |
CZE | 1:55:03.1 | 0:25:31.8 | |
18. | URBANOVÁ Zuzana |
CZE | 1:56:11.1 | 0:26:39.8 | |
19. | FEREJOVÁ Slavomíra |
CZE | 1:57:37.8 | 0:28:06.5 | |
20. | MATOUŠOVÁ Michaela |
TRItraining Jihlava |
CZE | 1:58:40.9 | 0:29:09.6 |
21. | PEŠKOVÁ Jana |
CZE | 1:59:02.8 | 0:29:31.5 | |
22. | ONDRÁČKOVÁ Petra |
CZE | 1:59:44.8 | 0:30:13.5 | |
23. | SMOLOVÁ Zuzana |
CZE | 1:59:53.1 | 0:30:21.8 | |
24. | VACKOVÁ Romana |
CZE | 2:00:11.6 | 0:30:40.3 | |
25. | MELOUNOVÁ Tereza |
CZE | 2:00:26.5 | 0:30:55.2 | |
26. | RÁZLOVÁ Anna |
BM fitness |
CZE | 2:00:26.6 | 0:30:55.3 |
27. | STRNADOVÁ Lucie |
Jihlava Bosch Diesel |
CZE | 2:01:48.8 | 0:32:17.5 |
28. | KEDROVÁ Dana |
CZE | 2:02:10.1 | 0:32:38.8 | |
29. | MACHÁČKOVÁ Michaela |
CZE | 2:03:14.8 | 0:33:43.5 | |
30. | TRNĚNÁ Kateřina |
CZE | 2:03:14.8 | 0:33:43.5 |