Zde bude přehled vybraných závodníků. Aktuálně je výběr prázdný.
Výsledky -
| filtr aktivní
| výběr aktivní
Načítání ...
Číslo | Jméno | Nár. | Roč. | Klub | Čas |
---|
Číslo | Jméno | Nár. | Roč. | Klub | Čas | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3038 | BARTONÍČEK Jan | 2006 | --- | DNF | |||
3039 | BARTONÍČEK Roman | 1975 | --- | DNF | |||
diplom | 3072 | BARTOŠ Tomáš | 2004 | --- | 0:58:40.2 | ||
3987 | BARTOŠOVÁ Daniela | 1988 | --- | DNS | |||
diplom | 3073 | BARTOŠOVÁ Lenka | 1975 | --- | 1:08:26.0 | ||
diplom | 3075 | BEDĚRKOVÁ Markéta | 1980 | Pardubice | 1:37:55.8 | ||
diplom | 3049 | BEDNAŘÍK Jan | 1981 | --- | 1:02:56.2 | ||
6914 | BEDNAŘÍKOVÁ Eva | 2015 | Bikeranch Junior Team | DNS | |||
3048 | BEDNAŘÍKOVÁ Jana | 1983 | --- | DNS | |||
3994 | BÉDOVÁ Jana | 1982 | --- | DNS | |||
diplom | 3889 | BĚLKA Tomáš | 1969 | MAGICVETERANS | 1:20:27.0 | ||
diplom | 3022 | BETKA Stěpán | 2010 | --- | 1:48:11.8 | ||
diplom | 3021 | BETKA Vojtěch | 1979 | --- | 1:48:12.3 | ||
diplom | 3086 | BLAŽEK Ivan | 1952 | Nasavrky Bikers | 1:20:56.8 | ||
diplom | 3997 | BOHÁNSKÝ Leoš | 1973 | ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM | 1:03:45.0 | ||
3095 | BRUMLÍK Marek | 2005 | Cykloklub Jičín | DNS | |||
3094 | BRUMLÍK Marek | 1979 | Cykloklub Jičín | DNS | |||
3897 | BŘEZINA Tadeáš | 2006 | --- | DNS | |||
diplom | 3957 | BUGÁROVÁ Věra | 1967 | --- | 1:41:55.3 | ||
diplom | 6946 | CIMRMAN Jarolslav | 2008 | Velo Akademie Kladno | 1:02:17.8 | ||
diplom | 3087 | CVANCIGEROVÁ Monika | 1980 | --- | 2:02:46.4 | ||
diplom | 3109 | ČAPKA Petr | 1967 | TJ Sokol Vysoká u Mělníka | 2:20:20.0 | ||
diplom | 6022 | ČAPKOVÁ Julie | 2014 | TJ Sokol Vysoká u Mělníka | 2:20:20.0 | ||
3985 | ČERNOCH Karel | 1973 | --- | DNS | |||
3989 | ČERNOCH Matyáš | 2013 | --- | DNS | |||
diplom | 3029 | ČERYCH Martin | 1973 | --- | 2:19:50.6 | ||
diplom | 3030 | ČERYCH Matyáš | 2008 | --- | 1:52:44.5 | ||
3031 | ČERYCHOVÁ Zuzana | 2005 | --- | DNS | |||
diplom | 3037 | ČTRNÁCTÝ Marek | 1972 | Veloakademie Kladno | 1:13:39.5 | ||
diplom | 3007 | DAĎOVÁ Veronika | 1979 | --- | 1:53:43.6 | ||
diplom | 3032 | DAŇA Milan | 1952 | --- | 1:15:28.2 | ||
diplom | 3918 | DANIEL Ivan | 1979 | --- | 2:04:00.8 | ||
diplom | 3919 | DANIEL Tomáš | 2010 | --- | 2:06:50.1 | ||
6782 | DLOUHÝ Jonáš | 2011 | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM | DNF | |||
diplom | 3999 | DLOUHÝ Marek | 1977 | Bitters Superior cyklolive | 1:31:10.5 | ||
3998 | DLOUHÝ Matouš | 2008 | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYCLOLIVE Liberec | DNS | |||
diplom | 3113 | DROZD Zdeněk | 1981 | --- | 1:08:14.2 | ||
diplom | 3006 | FAMFULÍK Tomáš | 1980 | --- | 1:04:27.5 | ||
diplom | 3916 | FERKL Vladislav | 1967 | --- | 1:17:06.0 | ||
3114 | FRČEK Václav | 1977 | --- | DNS | |||
3115 | FRČEK Václav | 1977 | --- | DNS | |||
3116 | FRČEK Václav | 1977 | --- | DNS | |||
diplom | 3886 | FRÝBERT Jiří | 1973 | Česká spořitelna hobby C | 1:36:53.5 | ||
diplom | 6730 | FRÝBERTOVÁ Adéla | 2012 | Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team | 1:36:52.0 | ||
diplom | 6718 | GAMBA Kryštof | 2013 | Bitters Superior Cyklofit Team | 2:01:07.8 | ||
diplom | 3071 | GAMBOVÁ Michaela | 1984 | --- | 2:00:06.6 | ||
diplom | 3017 | GIBBS Dana | 1979 | --- | 1:53:43.8 | ||
diplom | 3112 | GIRGAL Tomáš | 1974 | Brdští kanci | 1:39:08.6 | ||
diplom | 6724 | GIRGALOVÁ Julie | 2014 | Brdští kanci | 1:44:08.6 | ||
diplom | 3060 | GROM Richard | 1974 | Los Gromos | 1:30:42.8 | ||
diplom | 6770 | GROM Viliam | 2012 | Los Gromos | 1:30:40.8 | ||
diplom | 3059 | GROMOVÁ Gabriela | 1982 | Los Gromos | 1:30:41.8 | ||
diplom | 6733 | GROMOVÁ Lujza | 2013 | Los Gromos | 1:30:41.5 | ||
diplom | 3888 | GUŽÍK Roman | 1975 | --- | 2:15:10.9 | ||
diplom | 6740 | GUŽÍKOVÁ Daniela | 2013 | --- | 2:15:09.9 | ||
diplom | 6741 | GUŽÍKOVÁ Terezie | 2011 | --- | 1:35:23.8 | ||
3941 | HÁJEK Lukáš | 1988 | --- | DNS | |||
3940 | HÁJKOVÁ Dana | 1985 | --- | DNS | |||
diplom | 3041 | HATAS Jan | 1976 | --- | 0:55:45.2 | ||
diplom | 3043 | HATAŠOVÁ Ladislava | 1976 | ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM | 1:14:19.5 | ||
diplom | 3018 | HLAVATÁ Beáta | 2005 | --- | 1:33:19.3 | ||
3908 | HODAČ Luboš | 1971 | --- | DNS | |||
3906 | HODAČOVÁ Kateřina | 2003 | --- | DNS | |||
3907 | HODAČOVÁ Kristýna | 2008 | --- | DNS | |||
diplom | 3910 | HOFFMANN Martin | 1973 | MOVS Smržovka | 0:52:11.2 | ||
3962 | HOCHOVÁ Jitka | 1998 | --- | DNS | |||
diplom | 3110 | HONDL Daniel | 2012 | --- | 1:30:02.8 | ||
diplom | 3111 | HONDLOVA Sylva | 1977 | --- | 2:13:24.9 | ||
diplom | 3944 | HONZEJK Jiří | 1978 | --- | 1:15:10.7 | ||
6803 | HONZEJK Tadeáš | 2012 | BITTERS SUPERIOR CIKLOLIVE TEAM | DNS | |||
3894 | HOVORKA Jiří | 1972 | --- | DNF | |||
3009 | HOVORKOVÁ Frederica | 2012 | --- | DNF | |||
3046 | ISMAILOVA Viktoriya | 1996 | --- | DNF | |||
diplom | 3917 | JAMAI Petra | 1975 | Pepet | 1:08:43.0 | ||
diplom | 3979 | JANATA Honza | 1977 | pocta | 0:56:55.2 | ||
diplom | 3090 | JELÍNEK David | 2013 | --- | 1:34:25.3 | ||
diplom | 3089 | JELÍNEK Kamil | 1984 | --- | 1:34:23.0 | ||
diplom | 6813 | JEŽEK Jan Sebastian | 2014 | --- | 2:25:52.4 | ||
diplom | 6800 | JEŽKOVÁ Diana Gabriela | 2014 | --- | 2:25:53.2 | ||
6015 | JISKRA Filip | 2012 | --- | DNS | |||
6016 | JISKRA Jan | 2008 | --- | DNS | |||
diplom | 3104 | JISKROVA Marketa | 1975 | Liben | 2:25:26.5 | ||
6796 | JOHÁNEK Vojtěch | 2014 | --- | DNS | |||
diplom | 3912 | KANDA Martin | 1975 | --- | 1:16:03.2 | ||
diplom | 3911 | KANDOVÁ Zuzana | 1977 | --- | 1:30:47.0 | ||
diplom | 6894 | KARBAN Ondřej | 2011 | --- | 1:40:08.0 | ||
diplom | 3023 | KARBAN Štěpán | 2013 | --- | 2:01:16.9 | ||
diplom | 3025 | KARBAN Zdeněk | 1977 | ČVK Praha 1905 | 1:40:12.5 | ||
diplom | 3024 | KARBANOVÁ Vendula | 1983 | --- | 2:01:17.3 | ||
diplom | 3899 | KAVALÍROVÁ Naďa | 1981 | IVAR CS – AUTHOR TEAM | 1:42:51.4 | ||
diplom | 6716 | KAZDOVÁ Rozárie | 2013 | Cykloklub Jičín | 1:35:37.3 | ||
diplom | 3887 | KLUČKA Zbyněk | 1978 | KILPI racing team | 1:01:36.7 | ||
6907 | KMONÍČEK Matyáš | 2011 | FC PARDUBICE | DNS | |||
diplom | 3047 | KMONÍČKOVÁ Helena | 1972 | Pardubice | 1:22:12.7 | ||
diplom | 3070 | KOLAŘÍK Roman | 1980 | Velo Akademie Kladno | 0:54:51.9 | ||
diplom | 3042 | KONEČNÁ Lenka | 1976 | --- | 2:15:30.4 | ||
diplom | 3013 | KOPAČKOVÁ Hana | 1980 | --- | 1:53:40.6 | ||
diplom | 3008 | KOPAČKOVÁ Zuzana | 2007 | --- | 1:53:39.6 | ||
diplom | 3005 | KOPECKÝ Martin | 1974 | --- | 1:10:04.7 | ||
diplom | 3914 | KOŠŤÁL Milan | 1955 | --- | 1:00:40.7 |