ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiální výsledky
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FABIŠOVSKÝ Ladislav |
madeta fitness haibike |
CZE | 2:32:23.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KNÍŽE David |
CT J.HRADEC U SK KAMEN |
CZE | 2:33:12.0 | 0:00:48.5 |
3. | TATÍČEK Petr |
Cyklotrénink Giant |
CZE | 2:34:27.6 | 0:02:04.1 |
4. | FAJT Milan |
eurofoam sport team |
CZE | 2:38:13.5 | 0:05:50.0 |
5. | TOMEČEK Zdeněk |
GS Technik Cyklo Team Jistebnice |
CZE | 2:38:59.0 | 0:06:35.5 |
6. | JAKEŠ Tomáš |
Český Krumlov |
CZE | 2:38:59.8 | 0:06:36.3 |
7. | JANŮ Martin |
VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM |
CZE | 2:41:37.0 | 0:09:13.5 |
8. | ŠUSER Václav |
BTK EUROBIKE Praha |
CZE | 2:42:50.1 | 0:10:26.6 |
9. | KAVAN Marek |
Diana sport |
CZE | 2:43:23.7 | 0:11:00.2 |
10. | STRIEŽENEC Martin |
Explosiw Bike Team |
CZE | 2:45:30.0 | 0:13:06.5 |
11. | UHLÍŘ Dalibor |
Cyklo Extra Cannondale |
CZE | 2:46:37.8 | 0:14:14.3 |
12. | NOVOTNÝ František |
Sunsetbike |
CZE | 2:48:30.0 | 0:16:06.5 |
13. | MIKOVEC Lukáš |
Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín |
CZE | 2:48:45.1 | 0:16:21.6 |
14. | POLÁK Martin |
GS Technik Cyklo Team Jistebnice |
CZE | 2:49:27.7 | 0:17:04.2 |
15. | HOFMAN Lukáš |
BTK EUROBIKE Praha |
CZE | 2:49:31.7 | 0:17:08.2 |
16. | TRUKSA Jakub |
ATOMBIKE TREK FORBIKES team |
CZE | 2:50:52.0 | 0:18:28.5 |
17. | CODL Lukáš |
GS Technik Cyklo Team Jistebnice |
CZE | 2:50:52.1 | 0:18:28.6 |
18. | VOSÁHLO Roman |
www.vikingfootwear.cz |
CZE | 2:51:07.7 | 0:18:44.2 |
19. | JENŠÍK Jan |
Codeq Mirasport Team |
CZE | 2:51:38.7 | 0:19:15.2 |
20. | KEJZLAR Stanislav |
Viking |
CZE | 2:51:52.4 | 0:19:28.9 |
21. | DUCHEK Jan |
CK Šilhavý Ramala |
CZE | 2:52:30.4 | 0:20:06.9 |
22. | HOMOLKA Tomáš |
Plzeň |
CZE | 2:52:30.5 | 0:20:07.0 |
23. | HULAČ Ondřej |
SCV Blatná |
CZE | 2:52:32.7 | 0:20:09.2 |
24. | SCHIFFER Michael |
bike-horner.at |
AUT | 2:54:07.6 | 0:21:44.1 |
25. | ŠPULÁK Bedřich |
bikespace cannondale team |
CZE | 2:54:30.2 | 0:22:06.7 |
26. | TŘÍSKA Jan |
Explosiw Bike Team |
CZE | 2:57:52.4 | 0:25:28.9 |
27. | JOHN Vladislav |
Metrostav Graphico |
CZE | 2:58:41.2 | 0:26:17.7 |
28. | GAHLEITNER Markus |
Team Stöckli |
AUT | 2:58:42.1 | 0:26:18.6 |
29. | SKALICKÝ Josef |
BB Cyklosport- Superior |
CZE | 3:01:06.8 | 0:28:43.3 |
30. | BŘEZINA Petr |
INKOSPOR-TEAM |
CZE | 3:03:04.7 | 0:30:41.2 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CESNAKOVÁ Milena |
GS Cyklo Team Jistebnice |
CZE | 3:05:00.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | JENČEKOVÁ Veronika |
eurofoam sport team |
CZE | 3:21:51.6 | 0:16:50.8 |
3. | POLÍVKOVÁ Kája |
TREK Salomon |
CZE | 3:28:27.1 | 0:23:26.3 |
4. | VAŇKOVÁ Tereza |
M.K.V. sport |
CZE | 3:32:41.9 | 0:27:41.1 |
5. | MATLÁŠKOVÁ Jana |
Cyklo Jiřička |
CZE | 3:36:34.1 | 0:31:33.3 |
6. | BACÍLKOVÁ Lenka |
Oceloví letci |
CZE | 4:12:05.4 | 1:07:04.6 |
7. | BÍMOVÁ Ladislava |
BTK EUROBIKE Praha |
CZE | 4:20:22.9 | 1:15:22.1 |
8. | EBERTOVÁ Linda |
APEX - BIKE Tábor |
CZE | 4:21:13.2 | 1:16:12.4 |
9. | HOŘEJŠÍ Jana |
APEX-BIKE Ladies Team Jistebnice |
CZE | 4:23:34.5 | 1:18:33.7 |
10. | NÁDVORNÍKOVÁ Kateřina |
APEX-BIKE Ladies Team Jistebnice |
CZE | 4:31:06.2 | 1:26:05.4 |
11. | NOVÁKOVÁ Veronika |
ATOMBIKE TREK FORBIKES team |
CZE | 5:06:20.3 | 2:01:19.5 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PAPEŽ Vojtěch |
VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM |
CZE | 1:50:18.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PÍSAŘ Jan |
MotoŠikule CITIZEN |
CZE | 1:53:08.3 | 0:02:50.1 |
3. | HRON Milan |
eurofoam sport team |
CZE | 1:53:09.2 | 0:02:51.0 |
4. | STRACH Jakub |
Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín |
CZE | 1:54:22.9 | 0:04:04.7 |
5. | ŠAROUN Libor |
Ckk znojmo |
CZE | 1:59:54.4 | 0:09:36.2 |
6. | MOLITOR Fabian |
Reidl racing team |
GER | 2:00:45.4 | 0:10:27.2 |
7. | SEDLÁČEK Jiří |
AUTHOR SEDLÁČEK PŘÍBRAM |
CZE | 2:02:25.1 | 0:12:06.9 |
8. | SOVA Ondřej |
MK servis Lčovice |
CZE | 2:02:25.3 | 0:12:07.1 |
9. | DIVIŠ Jiří |
CT SaunaBar Horní Cerekev |
CZE | 2:03:17.5 | 0:12:59.3 |
10. | ŠEDIVÝ Pavel |
BTK EURO BIKE Praha |
CZE | 2:03:27.6 | 0:13:09.4 |
11. | STUDENOVSKÝ Radek |
GS Junior team JISTEBNICE |
CZE | 2:03:48.5 | 0:13:30.3 |
12. | NOVÁK Radek |
GS Junior team JISTEBNICE |
CZE | 2:04:47.3 | 0:14:29.1 |
13. | LEPIČ Martin |
MotoŠikule CITIZEN |
CZE | 2:04:56.2 | 0:14:38.0 |
14. | STROPNICKÝ Ondřej |
Kalas Racing Team |
CZE | 2:05:38.9 | 0:15:20.7 |
15. | SZÁBO Miloš |
SYMBIO+ Cycling |
CZE | 2:05:45.3 | 0:15:27.1 |
16. | MENTL Jan |
CZE | 2:06:58.5 | 0:16:40.3 | |
17. | SVOBODA Miroslav |
SK Kbely |
CZE | 2:07:00.3 | 0:16:42.1 |
18. | KOUBA Miroslav |
MK servis Lčovice |
CZE | 2:07:01.3 | 0:16:43.1 |
19. | BUBLA Ladislav |
lowellpro racing team Milevsko |
CZE | 2:07:01.8 | 0:16:43.6 |
20. | BURGER Jan |
Rakovník |
CZE | 2:07:04.8 | 0:16:46.6 |
21. | PAPEŽ Filip |
VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM |
CZE | 2:07:26.9 | 0:17:08.7 |
22. | KŘÍŽ Václav |
CK RBB invest Jindřichův Hradec |
CZE | 2:09:00.9 | 0:18:42.7 |
23. | VONDRÁŠEK Jakub |
CK RBB invest JH |
CZE | 2:10:19.7 | 0:20:01.5 |
24. | DVOŘÁK Vojtech |
Písek |
CZE | 2:11:37.8 | 0:21:19.6 |
25. | ŠVEJDA Jan |
Ski Klub Šumava |
CZE | 2:11:40.0 | 0:21:21.8 |
26. | KOTAČKA Michal |
Galaxy Bike Tálín |
CZE | 2:11:54.8 | 0:21:36.6 |
27. | KUDWEIS Petr |
GO! Nutrixxion Team |
CZE | 2:12:08.2 | 0:21:50.0 |
28. | PÍSKO Jan |
Dům barev Český Krumlov |
CZE | 2:12:08.9 | 0:21:50.7 |
29. | PASÁK Jan |
HDP Prachatice |
CZE | 2:12:33.3 | 0:22:15.1 |
30. | HYŠPLER Robin |
Galaxy Cyklo Švec |
CZE | 2:12:50.1 | 0:22:31.9 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VORÁČKOVÁ Dominika |
Ski Klub Šumava |
CZE | 2:25:03.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KLEMENTOVÁ Andrea |
Ski Klub Šumava |
CZE | 2:25:53.7 | 0:00:50.2 |
3. | BÁRTOVÁ Růžena |
Barvy,šrouby,matice-Bártová-Prachatice |
CZE | 2:32:18.0 | 0:07:14.5 |
4. | KORNALÍKOVÁ Eva |
Kraken team Dobříš |
CZE | 2:33:09.7 | 0:08:06.2 |
5. | PICHLÍKOVÁ Jana |
Galaxy-CykloŠvec |
CZE | 2:36:01.7 | 0:10:58.2 |
6. | DUŠKOVÁ Štěpánka |
SK Vlaška |
CZE | 2:36:18.5 | 0:11:15.0 |
7. | HASELBAUEROVÁ Anna |
Švec cyklo team Soběslav |
CZE | 2:36:43.8 | 0:11:40.3 |
8. | ZBOŘILOVÁ Eliška |
Ly:Ko klub Prachatice |
CZE | 2:38:15.8 | 0:13:12.3 |
9. | SANDANYOVÁ Saša |
Lyko klub Prachatice |
CZE | 2:45:47.0 | 0:20:43.5 |
10. | HRUŠKOVÁ Eliška |
Týn Nad Vltavou |
CZE | 2:46:34.1 | 0:21:30.6 |
11. | MATOUŠKOVÁ Michaela |
BTK EURO BIKE Praha |
CZE | 2:47:11.1 | 0:22:07.6 |
12. | MATOUŠKOVÁ Markéta |
BTK EURO BIKE Praha |
CZE | 2:47:55.8 | 0:22:52.3 |
13. | SLAMOVA Michaela |
Lyko klub Prachatice |
CZE | 2:49:12.6 | 0:24:09.1 |
14. | JARNÍKOVÁ Jitka |
Bike team NÚV |
CZE | 2:55:00.6 | 0:29:57.1 |
15. | NOVÁKOVÁ Kristýna |
APEX-BIKE Ladies Team Jistebnice |
CZE | 2:58:59.9 | 0:33:56.4 |
16. | KOZÁKOVÁ Lucie |
Galaxy Cyklo Švec |
CZE | 2:59:42.8 | 0:34:39.3 |
17. | HRONKOVÁ Monika |
CT Sauna Bar Horní Cerekev |
CZE | 3:04:54.5 | 0:39:51.0 |
18. | NOVÁKOVÁ Nikola |
APEX-BIKE Ladies Team Jistebnice |
CZE | 3:10:53.0 | 0:45:49.5 |
19. | SELNAROVÁ Šárka |
APEX-BIKE Ladies Team Jistebnice |
CZE | 3:13:21.1 | 0:48:17.6 |
20. | SLÁMOVÁ Jitka |
Suchohrdly |
CZE | 3:19:31.1 | 0:54:27.6 |
21. | SECHOVCOVÁ Jana |
MTB Citrus team |
CZE | 3:25:30.4 | 1:00:26.9 |
22. | BREHOVSKÁ Lenka |
Vodńany |
CZE | 3:35:09.4 | 1:10:05.9 |
23. | SLABÁ Jitka |
BTK EUROBIKE Praha |
CZE | 3:43:03.5 | 1:18:00.0 |
24. | ŠEVČÍKOVÁ Zuzana |
BTK EUROBIKE Praha |
CZE | 3:43:03.5 | 1:18:00.0 |
25. | JANEČKOVÁ Jiřina |
Progress sportswear |
CZE | 4:08:56.1 | 1:43:52.6 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PLÁNEK Kryštof |
Švrt Prachatice |
CZE | 0:09:20.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | JANÍK Jonáš |
CZE | 0:09:28.7 | 0:00:08.1 | |
3. | HRONEK Jaroslav |
Galaxy Bike Tálín |
CZE | 0:09:31.8 | 0:00:11.2 |
4. | KOTAČKA Robin |
Galaxy Bike Tálín |
CZE | 0:09:32.5 | 0:00:11.9 |
5. | KRÁL Matěj |
Ly:Ko klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:09:38.3 | 0:00:17.7 |
6. | NOVÁK Filip |
CZE | 0:09:42.1 | 0:00:21.5 | |
7. | DOSTÁL Martin |
Lyko klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:09:45.8 | 0:00:25.2 |
8. | VALENTA Kryštof |
CZE | 0:09:48.9 | 0:00:28.3 | |
9. | VOCELKA Matěj |
zemebajku.cz MTB Team Kvilda |
CZE | 0:10:00.9 | 0:00:40.3 |
10. | KOLEŇÁK Lukáš |
CZE | 0:10:04.0 | 0:00:43.4 | |
11. | PIVEC Rosťa |
CT Kardašova Řečice |
CZE | 0:10:06.5 | 0:00:45.9 |
12. | SOCHOR Petr |
Vodňany |
CZE | 0:10:30.3 | 0:01:09.7 |
13. | NEUWITH Janek |
Silvini |
CZE | 0:10:42.3 | 0:01:21.7 |
14. | KRÁL Šimon |
CZE | 0:10:48.6 | 0:01:28.0 | |
15. | ŘÍDKÝ Michal |
Ly:Ko klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:13:08.1 | 0:03:47.5 |
16. | KROPÍK Tomáš |
Galaxy Bike Tálín |
CZE | 0:13:10.5 | 0:03:49.9 |
17. | KŘESNIČKA Michal |
CZE | 0:13:20.6 | 0:04:00.0 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VONDRÁČEK Matyáš |
Čs Spezialized MTB Junior team |
CZE | 0:16:21.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | TUHÁČEK Pavel |
Ly:Ko klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:16:23.4 | 0:00:02.4 |
3. | FIEDLER David |
Lyko klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:16:26.4 | 0:00:05.4 |
4. | KUBICA Šimon |
Outdoorkids Čkyně |
CZE | 0:16:28.8 | 0:00:07.7 |
5. | ŠTROBL Vojtěch |
Cyklo Jiřička |
CZE | 0:16:37.6 | 0:00:16.5 |
6. | PILAŘ Patrik |
Netolice |
CZE | 0:16:40.5 | 0:00:19.5 |
7. | LÁCHA Adam |
Ly:Ko klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:16:46.3 | 0:00:25.3 |
8. | JELÍNEK Tomáš |
CZE | 0:16:56.2 | 0:00:35.2 | |
9. | SLÁMA Jan |
Ly:Ko klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:16:58.3 | 0:00:37.3 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VONDRÁČEK Matyáš |
Čs Spezialized MTB Junior team |
CZE | 0:16:21.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | TUHÁČEK Pavel |
Ly:Ko klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:16:23.4 | 0:00:02.4 |
3. | FIEDLER David |
Lyko klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:16:26.4 | 0:00:05.4 |
4. | KUBICA Šimon |
Outdoorkids Čkyně |
CZE | 0:16:28.8 | 0:00:07.7 |
5. | ŠTROBL Vojtěch |
Cyklo Jiřička |
CZE | 0:16:37.6 | 0:00:16.5 |
6. | PILAŘ Patrik |
Netolice |
CZE | 0:16:40.5 | 0:00:19.5 |
7. | LÁCHA Adam |
Ly:Ko klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:16:46.3 | 0:00:25.3 |
8. | JELÍNEK Tomáš |
CZE | 0:16:56.2 | 0:00:35.2 | |
9. | SLÁMA Jan |
Ly:Ko klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:16:58.3 | 0:00:37.3 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DOSTÁL Václav |
Lyko klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:07:54.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KUBICA David |
CZE | 0:08:02.3 | 0:00:08.2 | |
3. | DRHA Tadeáš |
Lyko klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:08:03.5 | 0:00:09.4 |
4. | NOVOTNÝ Filip |
Ly:Ko klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:08:08.2 | 0:00:14.1 |
5. | NAROVEC Jonáš |
Čs SpeCIALIZED MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:08:25.0 | 0:00:30.9 |
6. | VEJVODA Jiří |
Lyko klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:08:28.1 | 0:00:34.0 |
7. | POLANSKÝ Adam |
Galaxy Bike Tálín |
CZE | 0:08:31.1 | 0:00:37.0 |
8. | TUREK Vojtěch |
Ly:Ko klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:08:31.6 | 0:00:37.5 |
9. | ŽIPEK Radek |
CZE | 0:08:40.2 | 0:00:46.1 | |
10. | POKORNÝ Patrik |
MTB Citrus team |
CZE | 0:08:42.5 | 0:00:48.4 |
11. | JELÍNEK Marek |
CZE | 0:08:44.4 | 0:00:50.3 | |
12. | ŠTĚPÁN Jiří |
www.vikingfootwear.cz |
CZE | 0:09:47.3 | 0:01:53.2 |
13. | FIDLER Patrik |
Lyko klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:09:48.5 | 0:01:54.4 |
14. | SHASHKIN Mikhail |
CZE | 0:09:49.1 | 0:01:55.0 | |
15. | KOFROŇ Radek |
CT Sauna Bar Horní Cerekev |
CZE | 0:09:53.0 | 0:01:58.9 |
16. | ŠTROBL Pavel |
Cyklo Jiřička |
CZE | 0:10:04.5 | 0:02:10.4 |
17. | VLASATÝ Jakub |
Lyko klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:10:26.2 | 0:02:32.1 |
18. | JANÍK Jakub |
CZE | 0:10:39.1 | 0:02:45.0 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DOLEŽAL Vladislav |
Čs Spezialized MTB Junior team |
CZE | 0:11:04.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SEDLÁČEK Vojtěch |
Author bike centrum Příbram |
CZE | 0:11:36.1 | 0:00:31.6 |
3. | FILÍPEK David |
Z Bike Team Třeboň |
CZE | 0:12:45.6 | 0:01:41.1 |
4. | ŘIMNÁČ Martin |
Z Bike Team Třeboň |
CZE | 0:12:49.0 | 0:01:44.5 |
5. | SECHOVEC Jiří |
MTB Citrus team |
CZE | 0:12:54.4 | 0:01:49.9 |
6. | ŘÍHA Kryštof |
Z Bike Team Třeboň |
CZE | 0:12:55.5 | 0:01:51.0 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TUHÁČEK Pavel |
Ly:Ko klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:05:58.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | NOVÁK Filip |
CZE | 0:06:04.6 | 0:00:06.1 | |
3. | SOCHOR Aleš |
CZE | 0:06:07.4 | 0:00:09.0 | |
4. | DOSTÁL Martin |
Ly:Ko klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:06:10.7 | 0:00:12.2 |
5. | SOCHOR Petr |
Vodňany |
CZE | 0:06:21.1 | 0:00:22.6 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MAROVEC Jonáš |
CZE | 0:03:20.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JANŮ Kamila |
VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM |
CZE | 0:13:06.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PETÁKOVÁ Veronika |
Bike Team Vodňany |
CZE | 0:14:04.0 | 0:00:58.0 |
3. | KOFROŇOVÁ Karolína |
Cy SAunabar Horní Cerekev |
CZE | 0:15:02.6 | 0:01:56.6 |
4. | ZÁSARVOVÁ Tereza |
Bike Team Vodňany |
CZE | 0:15:59.1 | 0:02:53.1 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DOSTÁLOVÁ Lucie |
Ly:Ko klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:09:17.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ČERNOHORSKÁ Jitka |
Lyko klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:09:19.0 | 0:00:01.6 |
3. | ŽENÍŠKOVÁ Pavla |
Ly:Ko klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:09:28.0 | 0:00:10.6 |
4. | KOTLÍKOVÁ Eliška |
Bike 3000 junior team |
CZE | 0:09:49.2 | 0:00:31.8 |
5. | POKORNÁ Petra |
MTB Citrus team |
CZE | 0:09:53.5 | 0:00:36.1 |
6. | MINAŘÍKOVÁ HRONKOVÁ Klára |
Galaxy Bike Tálín |
CZE | 0:11:04.3 | 0:01:46.9 |
7. | HERRMANNOVÁ Šárka |
CT Sauna Bar Horní Cerekev |
CZE | 0:11:34.3 | 0:02:16.9 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DIVIŠOVÁ Klára |
CZE | 0:05:48.9 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | VIKTOROVÁ Nela |
Lyko klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:05:51.7 | 0:00:02.7 |
3. | VALENTOVÁ Aneta |
CZE | 0:05:56.1 | 0:00:07.1 | |
4. | DIVIŠOVÁ Kristýna |
CT Sauna Bar Horní Cerekev |
CZE | 0:06:01.4 | 0:00:12.4 |
5. | TRUHLÁŘOVÁ Natálie |
Ckk znojmo |
CZE | 0:06:13.8 | 0:00:24.8 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ČERNOHORSKÁ Jitka |
Ly:Ko klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:03:21.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | DOSTÁLOVÁ Lucie |
Ly:Ko klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:03:24.0 | 0:00:02.0 |
3. | KOFROŇOVÁ Karolína |
Cy SAunabar Horní Cerekev |
CZE | 0:03:26.4 | 0:00:04.4 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VIKTOROVÁ Nela |
Lyko klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:16:31.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠTĚPKOVÁ Kristýna |
Ly:Ko klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:16:33.8 | 0:00:02.4 |
3. | BAJČÍKOVÁ Amélia |
Lyko klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:16:43.2 | 0:00:11.8 |
4. | DOSTÁLOVÁ Anna |
Ly:Ko klub |
CZE | 0:16:48.5 | 0:00:17.1 |
5. | VITOULOVÁ Markéta |
Lyko klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:16:51.4 | 0:00:20.0 |
6. | ŠKULINOVÁ Jana |
Ly:Ko klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:16:53.8 | 0:00:22.4 |
7. | KORYTAKOVÁ Anna |
Ly:Ko klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:17:03.0 | 0:00:31.6 |
8. | ŽENÍŠKOVÁ Petra |
Ly:Ko klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:17:05.7 | 0:00:34.3 |
9. | KOTLÍKOVÁ Adéla |
Bike 3000 junior team |
CZE | 0:17:08.5 | 0:00:37.1 |
10. | DRHOVÁ Berenika |
Lyko klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:17:10.7 | 0:00:39.3 |
11. | DIVIŠOVÁ Klára |
CT Sauna Bar Horní Cerekev |
CZE | 0:17:13.4 | 0:00:42.0 |
12. | DUŠKOVÁ Karolína |
SK Vlaška - Dobříš |
CZE | 0:17:15.9 | 0:00:44.5 |
13. | BEYEROVÁ Kateřina |
Ly:Ko klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:17:18.4 | 0:00:47.0 |
14. | VALENTOVÁ Aneta |
CZE | 0:17:20.5 | 0:00:49.1 | |
15. | PIVCOVÁ Žaneta |
CT Kardašova Řečice |
CZE | 0:17:23.2 | 0:00:51.8 |
16. | FIDLEROVÁ Lenka |
Lyko klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:17:27.6 | 0:00:56.2 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DIVIŠOVÁ Kristýna |
CT Sauna Bar Horní Cerekev |
CZE | 0:09:53.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VITOULOVÁ Veronika |
Lyko PT |
CZE | 0:10:21.3 | 0:00:28.3 |
3. | BARTOŠOVÁ Kateřina |
CZE | 0:10:26.1 | 0:00:33.0 | |
4. | LÁCHOVÁ Dita |
CZE | 0:10:33.4 | 0:00:40.4 | |
5. | KOLÍNOVÁ Kateřina |
Kolínicz |
CZE | 0:10:36.1 | 0:00:43.0 |
6. | TRUHLÁŘOVÁ Natálie |
Ckk znojmo |
CZE | 0:10:38.7 | 0:00:45.7 |
7. | RYJÁČKOVÁ Majda |
APEX- bike ladies Jistebnice |
CZE | 0:10:45.0 | 0:00:52.0 |
8. | BEYERROVÁ Iveta |
Lyko klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:10:53.7 | 0:01:00.6 |
9. | BÉBEROVÁ Markéta |
CZE | 0:10:56.4 | 0:01:03.4 | |
10. | BARTÁKOVÁ Žofie |
CZE | 0:12:04.9 | 0:02:11.8 | |
11. | KLACKOVÁ Kamila |
CZE | 0:12:51.9 | 0:02:58.9 | |
12. | PILAŘOVÁ Elen |
Netolice |
CZE | 0:12:56.8 | 0:03:03.8 |
13. | KOTÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
Galaxy Bike Tálín |
CZE | 0:13:17.2 | 0:03:24.2 |
14. | KLACKOVÁ Simona |
CZE | 0:13:23.3 | 0:03:30.2 | |
15. | HOLUBOVSKÁ Denisa |
CZE | 0:13:25.9 | 0:03:32.8 | |
16. | BAJČÍKOVÁ Rozálie |
Lyko klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:13:27.8 | 0:03:34.8 |