seriál :
Cyklomaratónska MTB séria 2012
Fatranský maratón
DATUM : | 2.6.2012 | MÍSTO : | Rajecké Teplice |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LAMI Michal |
JUMP SPORT KLUB Košice |
SVK | 4:17:25.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | FOJTÍK Ondřej |
Toyota Dolak MTB |
CZE | 4:20:06.9 | 0:02:41.9 |
3. | GALINSKI Marek |
JBG-2PROFESSIONAL MTB TEAM |
POL | 4:20:32.8 | 0:03:07.8 |
4. | IVANOV Nikola |
caffenannini.cz CyclingMTBteam |
CZE | 4:24:51.9 | 0:07:26.9 |
5. | HARTL Karel |
KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM |
CZE | 4:29:01.3 | 0:11:36.3 |
6. | JEŽ Peter |
Climberg T-Šport |
SVK | 4:29:49.2 | 0:12:24.2 |
7. | GALLIK Ján |
Kaktus bike Bratislava |
SVK | 4:31:13.3 | 0:13:48.3 |
8. | LAMI František |
JUMP SPORT KLUB Košice |
SVK | 4:47:06.6 | 0:29:41.6 |
9. | KACINA Branislav |
CK aluplast team |
SVK | 4:50:27.8 | 0:33:02.8 |
10. | HAITL František |
Galaxy Team Hranice |
CZE | 4:55:07.3 | 0:37:42.3 |
11. | KOZEL Dusan |
SK Klokan |
SVK | 4:56:55.7 | 0:39:30.7 |
12. | BUCHTÍK Jaroslav |
Športservis Team BA |
SVK | 4:59:07.6 | 0:41:42.6 |
13. | BALKO Rastislav |
beer inside team |
SVK | 5:00:57.5 | 0:43:32.5 |
14. | HARING Martin |
CK Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 5:01:19.2 | 0:43:54.2 |
15. | ŠMELKO František |
Dobšiná |
SVK | 5:07:26.6 | 0:50:01.6 |
16. | MACKOVIČ Roman |
ProCycling-Chevrolet |
SVK | 5:07:53.7 | 0:50:28.7 |
17. | KRHUT Martin |
SK Bagbike |
CZE | 5:11:35.5 | 0:54:10.5 |
18. | MELIŠ Juraj |
Divina Racing Team |
SVK | 5:14:38.1 | 0:57:13.1 |
19. | PYTEL Jaromír |
SK Bagbike |
CZE | 5:15:19.2 | 0:57:54.2 |
20. | GAŽÚR Vladimír |
Športservis Team BA |
SVK | 5:15:33.8 | 0:58:08.8 |
21. | KONČITÝ Dušan |
Dema Racing Team |
SVK | 5:15:48.2 | 0:58:23.2 |
22. | ZÚBEK Marian |
trišestri |
SVK | 5:16:56.5 | 0:59:31.5 |
23. | OTEVŘEL Vít |
Český Těšín |
CZE | 5:18:22.4 | 1:00:57.4 |
24. | LIPECKÝ Ladislav |
Zamarovce |
SVK | 5:18:24.3 | 1:00:59.3 |
25. | ŠMÝKAL Martin |
GREENBIKE REALIZ racing team |
SVK | 5:20:39.4 | 1:03:14.4 |
26. | HRABINA Ladislav |
VSK Vsetín |
CZE | 5:21:28.8 | 1:04:03.8 |
27. | ŠVERCEL Jozef |
NOVATEC Team |
SVK | 5:22:40.1 | 1:05:15.1 |
28. | DEDINSKÝ Tomáš |
Bratislava |
SVK | 5:29:03.8 | 1:11:38.8 |
29. | ČEJKA Petr |
Cyklo team KOLARNA |
CZE | 5:31:59.0 | 1:14:34.0 |
30. | SAMOHÝL Milan |
Continental Sport Team |
CZE | 5:32:32.2 | 1:15:07.2 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SOLUS-MISKOWICZ Katarzyna |
MKS,DEKMEBLE-CYKL-KRONA KIELCE |
POL | 5:00:56.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MALARIKOVÁ Michaela |
CK ski-bike sportmed Bratislava |
SVK | 5:43:06.3 | 0:42:09.8 |
3. | ONDÁŠOVÁ Elena |
Outsitzer NOVATEC |
SVK | 5:52:43.8 | 0:51:47.3 |
4. | HANESOVÁ Lívia |
CK Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 6:02:44.8 | 1:01:48.3 |
5. | JUHÁSOVÁ Zuzana |
CK Svätý Jur |
SVK | 6:09:46.4 | 1:08:49.9 |
6. | VOJTASOVA Zuzana |
CK Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 6:12:42.7 | 1:11:46.2 |
7. | JUHÁSOVÁ Andrea |
CK Svätý Jur |
SVK | 6:26:12.9 | 1:25:16.4 |
8. | DAMKOVÁ Ludmila |
GEAX LAS SPORTIQUE |
CZE | 6:45:10.4 | 1:44:13.9 |
9. | HARTLOVÁ Lenka |
KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM |
CZE | 6:51:41.4 | 1:50:44.9 |
10. | MADARÁSZOVÁ Jana |
MTB Kolečko |
SVK | 7:26:55.3 | 2:25:58.8 |
11. | OTEVŘELOVÁ Adéla |
Český Těšín |
CZE | 7:44:20.7 | 2:43:24.2 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SOVADINA Martin |
Rusava Bike team |
CZE | 2:43:39.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VIŠŇOVSKÝ Tomaš |
Ck Epic Dohňany |
SVK | 2:45:22.8 | 0:01:43.0 |
3. | HAUSER Tomáš |
SK CAPRICORN - SCOTT Powerbar |
SVK | 2:49:58.2 | 0:06:18.4 |
4. | GLADIŠ Tomáš |
Galaxy Team Hranice |
CZE | 2:50:53.7 | 0:07:13.9 |
5. | STACHURA Lukáš |
Cykloklub Bardejov |
SVK | 2:52:23.7 | 0:08:43.9 |
6. | HOLZNER Petr |
VSK Vsetín |
CZE | 2:52:23.8 | 0:08:44.0 |
7. | BIERNAWSKI Piotr |
JMP |
POL | 2:53:15.8 | 0:09:36.0 |
8. | ONDRUŠ Ľubomír |
HC - VEDORA - VREDESTEIN |
SVK | 2:53:35.1 | 0:09:55.3 |
9. | ŠKOPEK Martin |
Kaktus Bike Team Bratislava |
SVK | 2:55:52.2 | 0:12:12.4 |
10. | KOBERA Matej |
Ivanka pri Dunaji |
SVK | 2:56:00.3 | 0:12:20.5 |
11. | OVESNÝ Pavel |
VSK Vsetín |
CZE | 2:58:04.3 | 0:14:24.5 |
12. | SLÁNSKÝ René |
VSK Vsetín |
CZE | 2:58:04.3 | 0:14:24.5 |
13. | HUPKA Ondrej |
MEDVEDICA TOUR |
SVK | 2:58:06.5 | 0:14:26.7 |
14. | VONDRÁČEK Martin |
CK Bánovce nad Bebravou |
SVK | 2:58:31.8 | 0:14:52.0 |
15. | DOUBEK Tomáš |
KAKTUS BIKE - team Bratislava |
SVK | 2:58:44.3 | 0:15:04.5 |
16. | NOGOWCZYK Rafal |
- |
POL | 3:01:47.3 | 0:18:07.5 |
17. | HOLIŠ Martin |
Ceská spořitelna - Specialized |
CZE | 3:01:50.0 | 0:18:10.2 |
18. | PAPRČKA Pavol |
ŠK Pegas Košice |
SVK | 3:03:22.0 | 0:19:42.2 |
19. | BORÁK Jiří |
NO LIMIT bike team |
CZE | 3:04:01.3 | 0:20:21.5 |
20. | JURÁŠ Pavol |
Dema Racing Team |
SVK | 3:04:17.4 | 0:20:37.6 |
21. | HERYÁN Lukáš |
VSK Vsetín |
CZE | 3:04:39.1 | 0:20:59.3 |
22. | ŠICHTA Peter |
KPHC Turčianske Teplice |
SVK | 3:04:53.4 | 0:21:13.6 |
23. | PETŘÍČEK Tomáš |
BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE |
CZE | 3:05:23.1 | 0:21:43.3 |
24. | RANTO Martin |
RCT Martin |
SVK | 3:05:40.6 | 0:22:00.8 |
25. | ŠUKALA Branislav |
Financne centrum team |
SVK | 3:05:47.7 | 0:22:07.9 |
26. | NAVRÁTIL Róbert |
Finančné centrum Považská Bystrica |
SVK | 3:06:10.8 | 0:22:31.0 |
27. | DŘEVOJÁNEK Jan |
VALMEZBIKE |
CZE | 3:06:48.1 | 0:23:08.3 |
28. | KOBERA Alexander |
Bratislava |
SVK | 3:07:38.2 | 0:23:58.4 |
29. | VANČO Jakub |
Ck Dubnica Nad Váhom |
SVK | 3:07:38.2 | 0:23:58.4 |
30. | KRUŽIC Ján |
Rudník |
SVK | 3:07:43.1 | 0:24:03.3 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠICHTOVÁ Martina |
KPHC Turčianske Teplice |
SVK | 3:35:41.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PETRŮJOVÁ Bohumila |
VSK Vsetín |
CZE | 3:48:30.6 | 0:12:48.7 |
3. | JURČOVÁ Júlia |
CK Falange |
SVK | 3:49:56.2 | 0:14:14.3 |
4. | VOJTKOVÁ Šárka |
BMC - SAVO racing |
CZE | 3:51:21.6 | 0:15:39.7 |
5. | HENČLOVÁ Kamila |
DRÁSAL TEAN HOLEŠOV, ĆR |
CZE | 3:54:30.1 | 0:18:48.2 |
6. | STANOVIČOVÁ Mária |
Honeywell Partizánske |
SVK | 3:58:40.2 | 0:22:58.3 |
7. | ŠARKANYOVÁ Jana |
Martin |
SVK | 4:01:52.5 | 0:26:10.6 |
8. | SCHLOSSEROVÁ Daniela |
VSK Vsetín |
CZE | 4:03:29.6 | 0:27:47.7 |
9. | JANUŠÍKOVÁ Nina |
Kaktus Bike Team Bratislava |
SVK | 4:05:12.0 | 0:29:30.1 |
10. | BELKOVÁ Miroslava |
OŠK MTB Team Uhorské |
SVK | 4:05:59.0 | 0:30:17.1 |
11. | KONOPINSKÁ Jana |
ALL Sports Academy |
SVK | 4:12:47.2 | 0:37:05.3 |
12. | MILOTOVÁ Pavlína |
Dema Racing Team |
SVK | 4:12:52.8 | 0:37:10.9 |
13. | JANICOVA Mariana |
Banska Bystrica |
SVK | 4:13:52.4 | 0:38:10.5 |
14. | MILOTOVA Adriana |
Dema Racing Team |
SVK | 4:14:57.5 | 0:39:15.6 |
15. | PETKOVÁ Adriana |
Kanianka |
SVK | 4:16:05.7 | 0:40:23.8 |
16. | DÍREROVÁ Andrea |
Martin |
SVK | 4:21:21.4 | 0:45:39.5 |
17. | ŽIDEKOVÁ Zuzana |
Los Colapsiňos |
SVK | 4:22:09.6 | 0:46:27.7 |
18. | ŠULEKOVÁ Erika |
TRENČÍN |
SVK | 4:23:54.9 | 0:48:13.0 |
19. | SIVÁKOVÁ Lucia |
Púchov |
SVK | 4:25:20.7 | 0:49:38.8 |
20. | KOLEČÁROVÁ Evka |
OŠK MTB Team Uhorské |
SVK | 4:25:54.6 | 0:50:12.7 |
21. | MALIŇÁKOVÁ Eva |
Kobra Vsetín |
CZE | 4:30:16.1 | 0:54:34.2 |
22. | VANČOVÁ Tatiana |
CK Vlkanová Witzenmann |
SVK | 4:33:23.4 | 0:57:41.5 |
23. | BEŇOVÁ Helen |
Vino Beňo :) |
SVK | 4:34:04.7 | 0:58:22.8 |
24. | SCHRAMMOVÁ Veronika |
Sväty Jur |
SVK | 4:34:05.2 | 0:58:23.3 |
25. | PILNÁ Danica |
MT Bikers Pohronie-Zvolen |
SVK | 4:34:05.6 | 0:58:23.7 |
26. | DUJČÁKOVÁ Zuzana |
CK Witzenmann Vlkanová |
SVK | 4:37:13.0 | 1:01:31.1 |
27. | LENARTOVÁ Lubica |
Emblem racing |
SVK | 4:39:29.1 | 1:03:47.2 |
28. | PERŮTKOVÁ Ivana |
OB Slovan Luhačoivce |
CZE | 4:42:38.7 | 1:06:56.8 |
29. | RAFANIDESOVÁ Izabela |
JAKI bike4u.sk |
SVK | 4:44:19.6 | 1:08:37.7 |
30. | REPKOVÁ Andrea |
05 BK Furča- Košice |
SVK | 4:55:39.5 | 1:19:57.6 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ZEMAN Zdeno |
FC Team Financne centrum PB |
SVK | 1:12:16.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠTVRTECKÝ Jaroslav |
Dema Racing Team |
SVK | 1:13:00.2 | 0:00:43.4 |
3. | ŠTEFÁNIK Jozef |
Ck Epic Dohňany |
SVK | 1:14:24.3 | 0:02:07.5 |
4. | MAŤOVČÍK Július |
CK Slovkolex - CUBE |
SVK | 1:14:50.4 | 0:02:33.6 |
5. | DOBIAŠ Pavol |
Dema Racing Team Senica |
SVK | 1:15:30.1 | 0:03:13.3 |
6. | PLÁTEK Lukáš |
T.N.V. Racing team |
SVK | 1:15:53.7 | 0:03:36.9 |
7. | PODPERA Tomas |
TRENCIN |
SVK | 1:21:09.0 | 0:08:52.2 |
8. | MIKLOVIČ Luboš |
Horná Streda |
SVK | 1:21:46.0 | 0:09:29.2 |
9. | ŽILOVEC Daniel |
Finančné centrum |
SVK | 1:22:26.0 | 0:10:09.2 |
10. | MIHALIK Roman |
www.haTRIck.sk |
SVK | 1:25:38.6 | 0:13:21.8 |
11. | JANDUCH Dušan |
Finančne centrum team |
SVK | 1:27:04.0 | 0:14:47.2 |
12. | ANDĚL Jan |
VSK Vsetín |
CZE | 1:27:17.4 | 0:15:00.6 |
13. | VÍT Josef |
HONDA STROPKOV |
SVK | 1:27:26.9 | 0:15:10.1 |
14. | MINČÍK Votech |
OK PRAVENEC |
SVK | 1:28:56.9 | 0:16:40.1 |
15. | KUZMAN Ľubomír |
JURASSIC BIKE TEAM DK |
SVK | 1:29:12.0 | 0:16:55.2 |
16. | GAVENDA Silvester |
ck Bikespot Nová Dubnica |
SVK | 1:29:44.0 | 0:17:27.2 |
17. | REGEŠ Tomáš |
Bajkonurské esá |
SVK | 1:30:44.8 | 0:18:28.0 |
18. | VOLNA Martin |
skialp klub kriváň |
SVK | 1:30:47.5 | 0:18:30.7 |
19. | BUDZEĽ Rastislav |
ŠKN Trenčin |
SVK | 1:31:41.0 | 0:19:24.2 |
20. | BRODŇAN Milan |
Lednicke kone |
SVK | 1:32:30.7 | 0:20:13.9 |
21. | MATEJIČKA Peter |
Žilina |
SVK | 1:33:06.9 | 0:20:50.1 |
22. | RŽONCA Michal |
Bike klub Lipany |
SVK | 1:33:59.2 | 0:21:42.4 |
23. | SZÁSZ Adam |
Cyklo Habera |
SVK | 1:33:59.7 | 0:21:42.9 |
24. | KMOŠKO Peter |
Chorvátsky Grob |
SVK | 1:34:33.2 | 0:22:16.4 |
25. | ORSÁG Tomáš |
Suncycle-Time Cycling Team |
SVK | 1:34:38.1 | 0:22:21.3 |
26. | PRŠO Matej |
Rudnianska Lehota |
SVK | 1:35:21.7 | 0:23:04.9 |
27. | PETROVIČ Ľubomír |
KPHC Turčianske Teplice |
SVK | 1:35:35.7 | 0:23:18.9 |
28. | BUBELÍNY Adam |
RTC Martin |
SVK | 1:36:03.0 | 0:23:46.2 |
29. | KUBIŠ Tomáš |
Vrútky |
SVK | 1:36:30.4 | 0:24:13.6 |
30. | KUBÍK Miroslav |
KPHC Turčianske Teplice |
SVK | 1:38:16.6 | 0:25:59.8 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MUCHOVÁ Barbora |
VSK Vsetín |
CZE | 1:35:43.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | RABATINOVÁ Radka |
Košice |
SVK | 1:37:23.0 | 0:01:39.5 |
3. | RABATINOVÁ Michaela |
Košice |
SVK | 1:39:10.2 | 0:03:26.7 |
4. | INDROVÁ Vladimíra |
Hliník nad Hronom |
SVK | 1:45:43.3 | 0:09:59.8 |
5. | VALOVÁ Silvia |
Pravenec |
SVK | 1:45:50.8 | 0:10:07.3 |
6. | BAŠKOVÁ Ivana |
Ck Epic Dohňany |
SVK | 1:47:48.5 | 0:12:05.0 |
7. | ZIMOVÁ Karolína |
CK Svätý Jur |
SVK | 1:53:31.1 | 0:17:47.6 |
8. | BALÁŽOVÁ Lenka |
Lazany |
SVK | 1:53:34.2 | 0:17:50.7 |
9. | GÖRLICHOVÁ Zuzana |
SK Bagbike |
CZE | 1:53:38.2 | 0:17:54.7 |
10. | JANOŠKOVÁ Katarína |
Žilina |
SVK | 1:53:49.0 | 0:18:05.5 |
11. | KUBÍKOVÁ Júlia |
KPHC Turčianske Teplice |
SVK | 1:54:30.3 | 0:18:46.8 |
12. | SOMOROVÁ Zuzana |
Kordiky |
SVK | 2:01:44.2 | 0:26:00.7 |
13. | ŽIDEKOVÁ Barbora |
Maratón klub Rajec |
SVK | 2:02:06.7 | 0:26:23.2 |
14. | DEÁKOVÁ Martina |
POLYGYM fitness, Nitra |
SVK | 2:08:16.0 | 0:32:32.5 |
15. | HÁLKOVÁ Júlia |
Brezno |
SVK | 2:09:25.7 | 0:33:42.2 |
16. | FIAMOVÁ Mariana |
CK Svätý Jur |
SVK | 2:09:51.1 | 0:34:07.6 |
17. | ONDREJOVICOVA Martina |
Chrenovec-Brusno |
SVK | 2:11:06.7 | 0:35:23.2 |
18. | KOSTELANSKÁ Silvia |
Maraton klub Rajec |
SVK | 2:12:32.4 | 0:36:48.9 |
19. | BALÁŽOVÁ Jana |
Lazany |
SVK | 2:12:32.7 | 0:36:49.2 |
20. | BUGANOVÁ Maria |
INTERSPORT TEAM Žilina |
SVK | 2:12:59.9 | 0:37:16.4 |
21. | HROŠOVÁ Miroslava |
Intersport bike team Žilina |
SVK | 2:12:59.9 | 0:37:16.4 |
22. | GAŽÚROVÁ Barbora |
Revúca |
SVK | 2:13:02.9 | 0:37:19.4 |
23. | DEDINSKÁ Lucia |
Bike Team Bratislava |
SVK | 2:13:48.2 | 0:38:04.7 |
24. | MEŠKOVÁ Ivona |
Žilina |
SVK | 2:14:35.4 | 0:38:51.9 |
25. | VALENTOVÁ Pavlína |
Martin |
SVK | 2:15:46.1 | 0:40:02.6 |
26. | BERGENDIOVÁ Katarína |
abysportnebolel.sk |
SVK | 2:18:28.9 | 0:42:45.4 |
27. | KOPÁSKOVÁ Zuzana |
Strečno |
SVK | 2:20:17.2 | 0:44:33.7 |
28. | ĎUGELOVÁ Natália |
poprad |
SVK | 2:20:36.3 | 0:44:52.8 |
29. | KRÁLIKOVÁ Lenka |
Zilina |
SVK | 2:21:53.4 | 0:46:09.9 |
30. | KYSELICOVÁ Alenka |
INTERSPORT TEAM |
SVK | 2:28:24.4 | 0:52:40.9 |
Statistiky
Počet přihlášených | 845 |
---|---|
Přihlášeno - Muži | 749 |
Přihlášeno - Ženy | 96 |
Odstartovalo | 828 |
V cíli | 787 |
Závody seriálu
- Maratón Medzihorím
- Kaktus Bike Svätojurský maratón
- BBB Vlko – Hron cyklomaratón
- Oravský cyklomaratón
- 1. Košický bikemaratón
- Hornohradský MERIDA MTB maratón
- HORAL MTB maratón
- Merida – Zelená stopa SNP
- Královský MTB maratón
- DAVORIN XCM Slovak Paradise
- MTB TOUR Kremnica -Skalka
- JAKI KELLY´S Biketour Brezno