ČSOB letná séria 2 - klasické behy 2021
DATUM : | 9.7.2021 | MÍSTO : | Bratislava |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY + DIPLOMY
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RUSINA Martin |
Bratislava Marathon Sport Club |
SVK | 0:32:35 | 0:00:00 |
2. | POLÁK Juraj |
3NT Bratislava |
SVK | 0:33:37 | 0:01:02 |
3. | KOVALČÍK Matúš |
kovalcuk_team / BMSC |
SVK | 0:35:12 | 0:02:37 |
4. | LUNTER Matúš |
3klub Šamorín |
SVK | 0:35:16 | 0:02:41 |
5. | BERGL Oliver |
CSOB Running Team |
SVK | 0:36:39 | 0:04:04 |
6. | ŠRÁMEK Vladimír |
Oskar running team |
SVK | 0:36:56 | 0:04:21 |
7. | REPA Matúš |
#MR14 |
SVK | 0:37:00 | 0:04:25 |
8. | GAJDOŠÍK Juraj |
Run For Fun |
SVK | 0:37:18 | 0:04:43 |
9. | DUSENKO Ivan |
Kovalcuk_Team |
SVK | 0:40:01 | 0:07:26 |
10. | MIKO Peter |
Bežíme čo to dá |
SVK | 0:40:31 | 0:07:56 |
11. | MIHÁLEK Michal |
SVK | 0:40:45 | 0:08:10 | |
12. | VÍTEK Miroslav |
SVK | 0:40:56 | 0:08:21 | |
13. | PENZEŠ Lukaš |
SVK | 0:41:16 | 0:08:41 | |
14. | BARBUŠ Róbert |
SOITRON |
SVK | 0:41:52 | 0:09:17 |
15. | NOVÁK Miroslav |
BILLA |
SVK | 0:41:57 | 0:09:22 |
16. | DOMONKOS László |
SLOVNAFT |
HUN | 0:42:00 | 0:09:25 |
17. | KALAFUT Peter |
SVK | 0:42:34 | 0:09:59 | |
18. | HRIVNÁK Michal |
SVK | 0:42:41 | 0:10:06 | |
19. | MIŠÍK Igor |
SVK | 0:42:51 | 0:10:16 | |
20. | BUJNA Róbert |
Kuchynske bobre |
SVK | 0:43:22 | 0:10:47 |
21. | KUBOŠEK Peter |
Hlavice |
SVK | 0:43:27 | 0:10:52 |
22. | PILINSKY Michal |
SVK | 0:43:48 | 0:11:13 | |
23. | MARKO Robert |
bigmedia |
SVK | 0:44:10 | 0:11:35 |
24. | KOUTNÝ Pavel |
SVK | 0:44:18 | 0:11:43 | |
25. | BELIČKA Matej |
SVK | 0:45:52 | 0:13:17 | |
26. | KUBÍČEK Pierre |
SLOVNAFT |
SVK | 0:46:49 | 0:14:14 |
27. | MAJERCAK Radoslav |
SVK | 0:46:54 | 0:14:19 | |
28. | MEZEŠ Marek |
Green Rallye Tatry Poprad |
SVK | 0:46:55 | 0:14:20 |
29. | VACULA Ján |
Bratislava Runners |
SVK | 0:47:02 | 0:14:27 |
30. | KRAJCIR Ivan |
BILLA |
SVK | 0:47:07 | 0:14:32 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | STOPJAKOVÁ Lenka |
SVK | 0:44:14 | 0:00:00 | |
2. | VRŠANSKÁ Tatiana |
SVK | 0:44:16 | 0:00:02 | |
3. | SKIRKANIČ Martina |
LADIES THAIBOX |
SVK | 0:44:31 | 0:00:17 |
4. | STOLIČNÁ Zuzana |
AK Veterán Bratislava |
SVK | 0:46:10 | 0:01:56 |
5. | HALENKOVIČOVA Dagmar |
SVK | 0:48:33 | 0:04:19 | |
6. | SCHITTENHELM Andrea |
SVK | 0:48:51 | 0:04:37 | |
7. | ŠVAJKOVÁ Kvetoslava |
SVK | 0:49:35 | 0:05:21 | |
8. | VITÁRIUŠOVÁ Eva |
Pávoví Nurminátori |
SVK | 0:49:55 | 0:05:41 |
9. | NIZNEROVÁ Eva |
Go Create Performance team |
SVK | 0:50:23 | 0:06:09 |
10. | STRAKOVA Karolina |
SVK | 0:50:27 | 0:06:13 | |
11. | ORAVEC Vierka |
SVK | 0:51:03 | 0:06:49 | |
12. | HUDECOVÁ Monika |
SVK | 0:52:45 | 0:08:31 | |
13. | THOLTOVÁ Katarína |
SVK | 0:53:08 | 0:08:54 | |
14. | MALÍKOVÁ Lenka |
SVK | 0:54:53 | 0:10:39 | |
15. | RAKYTA Barbora |
SVK | 0:55:08 | 0:10:54 | |
16. | FILIPKOVÁ Simona |
SVK | 0:55:26 | 0:11:12 | |
17. | HRICKOVÁ Michaela |
SVK | 0:57:38 | 0:13:24 | |
18. | VASIĽOVÁ Mária |
SVK | 0:58:19 | 0:14:05 | |
19. | KOVÁČOVÁ Mária |
Štafeťáci |
SVK | 0:58:21 | 0:14:07 |
20. | SCHRÖTTEROVÁ Silvia |
Štafeťáci |
SVK | 0:58:21 | 0:14:07 |
21. | GRIGAROVÁ Magdaléna |
SVK | 0:58:38 | 0:14:24 | |
22. | ŠIŠKOVÁ Emília |
SVK | 0:58:44 | 0:14:30 | |
23. | HRDÁ Andrea |
STG Svätý Jur |
SVK | 0:59:56 | 0:15:42 |
24. | RICHTEROVÁ Jana |
STG Svätý Jur |
SVK | 0:59:56 | 0:15:42 |
25. | ĎURIŠOVÁ Monika |
úžasných žien |
SVK | 1:00:20 | 0:16:06 |
26. | LEŠČÁKOVÁ Alena |
úžasných žien |
SVK | 1:02:39 | 0:18:25 |
27. | NEMČEKOVÁ Zuzana |
SVK | 1:03:01 | 0:18:47 | |
28. | KUČEROVÁ Ľubica |
SVK | 1:03:32 | 0:19:18 | |
29. | MALACHOVÁ Lucia |
SVK | 1:03:32 | 0:19:18 | |
30. | LUHOVÁ Kristína |
BILLA |
SVK | 1:03:47 | 0:19:33 |